2. Bundesliga Herren 2020/21

2. Phase

select
Spitzensportdurchgang 2. Bundesliga Spitzensportdurchgang Herren Matches

23. Runde

20.02.2021 - 15:30

RH Simmering {WIEN}

20.02.2021 - 15:30

20.02.2021 - 15:30

Union VV Döbling

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

HAAS Andrea
PICHLER Anette

20.02.2021 - 15:30

1 - 3

Union VV Döbling

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

20.02.2021 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

20.02.2021 - 16:00

20.02.2021 - 16:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

2 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach


20.02.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

20.02.2021 - 17:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

20.02.2021 - 17:00

20.02.2021 - 17:00

Volleyballakademie Graz

3 - 2

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
RUFFENACHT Florian

20.02.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

Volleyballakademie Graz

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

20.02.2021 - 19:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

20.02.2021 - 19:00

20.02.2021 - 19:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KÖB Tobias

20.02.2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

20.02.2021 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

20.02.2021 - 19:00

20.02.2021 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

EICHSTÄDT Tycho
PETSCHE Christian

20.02.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union St. Pölten

VCU Wr. Neustadt

20.02.2021 - 20:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

20.02.2021 - 20:00

20.02.2021 - 20:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 0

HIB Volley

PUCHER Harald
HOCHMUTH Markus

20.02.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

HIB Volley

07.03.2021 - 12:00

VS {MILS}

07.03.2021 - 12:00

07.03.2021 - 12:00

VC Mils

2 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

MARINGER Michael
KOTEK Hans

07.03.2021 - 12:00

2 - 3

VC Mils

hotVolleys Wien



24. Runde

26.09.2020 - 00:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

26.09.2020 - 00:00

26.09.2020 - 00:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 2

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt


26.09.2020 - 00:00

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

17.10.2020 - 00:00

HS {WEIZ}

17.10.2020 - 00:00

17.10.2020 - 00:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

1 - 3

VCU Wr. Neustadt


17.10.2020 - 00:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VCU Wr. Neustadt

27.02.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

27.02.2021 - 14:00

27.02.2021 - 14:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 1

Volleyballakademie Graz

KOTEK Hans
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

27.02.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

Volleyballakademie Graz

27.02.2021 - 15:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

27.02.2021 - 15:00

27.02.2021 - 15:00

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

2 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

RATHMAYR Anita
BERNEGGER Manfred

27.02.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

27.02.2021 - 15:30

RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}

27.02.2021 - 15:30

27.02.2021 - 15:30

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 0

Union St. Pölten

BAUER Christopher
SCHEIDL Thomas

27.02.2021 - 15:30

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

Union St. Pölten

27.02.2021 - 16:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

27.02.2021 - 16:00

27.02.2021 - 16:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

ZOIS Tamara Vanessa
WIRTITSCH Raffael

27.02.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

14.03.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

14.03.2021 - 12:00

14.03.2021 - 12:00

HIB Volley

3 - 1

VC Mils

JURAKIĆ Dario
GASHI Mentor

14.03.2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

HIB Volley

VC Mils



25. Runde

10.10.2020 - 00:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

10.10.2020 - 00:00

10.10.2020 - 00:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

3 - 2

Union VV Döbling


10.10.2020 - 00:00

3 - 2

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Union VV Döbling

25.10.2020 - 00:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

25.10.2020 - 00:00

25.10.2020 - 00:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

1 - 3

VC Mils


25.10.2020 - 00:00

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VC Mils

31.10.2020 - 00:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

31.10.2020 - 00:00

31.10.2020 - 00:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 1

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM


31.10.2020 - 00:00

3 - 1

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

06.02.2021 - 18:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

06.02.2021 - 18:00

06.02.2021 - 18:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

PEYERL Martin
HAAS Andrea

06.02.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

VBC TLC Weiz/2

06.03.2021 - 14:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

06.03.2021 - 14:30

06.03.2021 - 14:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

PREISSIG Peter
ZOIS Tamara Vanessa

06.03.2021 - 14:30

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

06.03.2021 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

06.03.2021 - 16:00

06.03.2021 - 16:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

06.03.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

06.03.2021 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

06.03.2021 - 19:00

06.03.2021 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 2

HIB Volley

KAINZBAUER Stephan
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

06.03.2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

Union St. Pölten

HIB Volley



26. Runde

26.09.2020 - 00:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

26.09.2020 - 00:00

26.09.2020 - 00:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

3 - 0

Volleyballakademie Graz


26.09.2020 - 00:00

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Volleyballakademie Graz

30.01.2021 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

30.01.2021 - 15:00

30.01.2021 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 1

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

WINDISCHER Antonio
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

30.01.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

30.01.2021 - 15:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

30.01.2021 - 15:00

30.01.2021 - 15:00

Union VV Döbling

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

PEYERL Martin
BAUER Christopher

30.01.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Union VV Döbling

hotVolleys Wien

30.01.2021 - 17:00

HS {WEIZ}

30.01.2021 - 17:00

30.01.2021 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 2

HIB Volley

STEINKELLNER Petra
SCHLATTE Werner

30.01.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

HIB Volley

07.02.2021 - 11:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

07.02.2021 - 11:00

07.02.2021 - 11:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

2 - 3

Union St. Pölten

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

07.02.2021 - 11:00

2 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Union St. Pölten

03.04.2021 - 19:30

VS {MILS}

03.04.2021 - 19:30

03.04.2021 - 19:30

VC Mils

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

KOTEK Hans
RAUCHBERGER Monica

03.04.2021 - 19:30

3 - 2

VC Mils

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

23.04.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

23.04.2021 - 18:00

23.04.2021 - 18:00

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

BINDER Joachim
REISINGER Klaus

23.04.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



27. Runde

03.10.2020 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

03.10.2020 - 00:00

03.10.2020 - 00:00

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam


03.10.2020 - 00:00

0 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

04.10.2020 - 00:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

04.10.2020 - 00:00

04.10.2020 - 00:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

0 - 3

Union St. Pölten


04.10.2020 - 00:00

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Union St. Pölten

26.10.2020 - 00:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

26.10.2020 - 00:00

26.10.2020 - 00:00

Volleyballakademie Graz

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien


26.10.2020 - 00:00

3 - 0

Volleyballakademie Graz

hotVolleys Wien

31.10.2020 - 00:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

31.10.2020 - 00:00

31.10.2020 - 00:00

HIB Volley

0 - 3

Union VV Döbling


31.10.2020 - 00:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley

Union VV Döbling

31.10.2020 - 00:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

31.10.2020 - 00:00

31.10.2020 - 00:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt


31.10.2020 - 00:00

3 - 0

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

VCU Wr. Neustadt

27.02.2021 - 16:30

HS {WEIZ}

27.02.2021 - 16:30

27.02.2021 - 16:30

VBC TLC Weiz/2

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

27.02.2021 - 16:30

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

10.04.2021 - 15:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

10.04.2021 - 15:00

10.04.2021 - 15:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

VC Mils


10.04.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VC Mils



28. Runde

26.09.2020 - 00:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

26.09.2020 - 00:00

26.09.2020 - 00:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

2 - 3

hotVolleys Wien


26.09.2020 - 00:00

2 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

hotVolleys Wien

26.09.2020 - 00:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

26.09.2020 - 00:00

26.09.2020 - 00:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 2

VC Mils


26.09.2020 - 00:00

3 - 2

Union St. Pölten

VC Mils

24.10.2020 - 00:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

24.10.2020 - 00:00

24.10.2020 - 00:00

HIB Volley

1 - 3

Volleyballakademie Graz


24.10.2020 - 00:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley

Volleyballakademie Graz

13.03.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

13.03.2021 - 16:30

13.03.2021 - 16:30

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

WINDISCHER Antonio
NALTER Maximilian

13.03.2021 - 16:30

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

13.03.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

13.03.2021 - 18:00

13.03.2021 - 18:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

PUCHER Harald
REISINGER Klaus

13.03.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

VCU Wr. Neustadt

28.03.2021 - 13:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

28.03.2021 - 13:00

28.03.2021 - 13:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 0

Union VV Döbling

SCHEMETH Christian
KÖB Tobias

28.03.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Union VV Döbling

10.04.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

10.04.2021 - 16:00

10.04.2021 - 16:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

PUCHER Harald
HOCHMUTH Markus

10.04.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

VBC TLC Weiz/2



29. Runde

13.02.2021 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

13.02.2021 - 17:00

13.02.2021 - 17:00

HIB Volley

3 - 1

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
STEINKELLNER Petra

13.02.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

HIB Volley

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

06.03.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

06.03.2021 - 16:00

06.03.2021 - 16:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

REISINGER Klaus
RATHMAYR Anita

06.03.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

hotVolleys Wien

06.03.2021 - 17:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

06.03.2021 - 17:00

06.03.2021 - 17:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

2 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

EICHSTÄDT Tycho
FREY Birgit

06.03.2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

VCU Wr. Neustadt

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

06.03.2021 - 19:30

VS {MILS}

06.03.2021 - 19:30

06.03.2021 - 19:30

VC Mils

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

WINDISCHER Antonio
MARINGER Michael

06.03.2021 - 19:30