2. Bundesliga Herren 2020/21

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 1 Herren Matches

1. Runde

26.09.2020 - 16:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.09.2020 - 16:00

26.09.2020 - 16:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

MARINGER Michael
RAUCHBERGER Monica

26.09.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PSV VBG Salzburg

26.09.2020 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

26.09.2020 - 18:00

26.09.2020 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

3 - 0

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

POINTNER Manuel
HOCHMUTH Markus

26.09.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

26.09.2020 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

26.09.2020 - 19:00

26.09.2020 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 2

VC Mils

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

26.09.2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Union St. Pölten

VC Mils

25.10.2020 - 16:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

25.10.2020 - 16:00

25.10.2020 - 16:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

1 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PUCHER Harald

25.10.2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach



2. Runde

03.10.2020 - 16:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

03.10.2020 - 16:30

03.10.2020 - 16:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

2 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

PETSCHE Markus
PERNER Monika

03.10.2020 - 16:30

2 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

03.10.2020 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

03.10.2020 - 16:30

03.10.2020 - 16:30

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PUCHER Harald
POINTNER Manuel

03.10.2020 - 16:30

0 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

03.10.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

PETSCHE Christian
BAUER Christopher

03.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

03.10.2020 - 19:00

VS {MILS}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

VC Mils

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

WINDISCHER Antonio
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

03.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Mils

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

04.10.2020 - 18:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

04.10.2020 - 18:00

04.10.2020 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

0 - 3

Union St. Pölten

PETSCHE Markus
POINTNER Manuel

04.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Union St. Pölten



3. Runde

10.10.2020 - 15:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

10.10.2020 - 15:30

10.10.2020 - 15:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

3 - 0

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

TRIFFTERER Tobias
KAINZBAUER Stephan

10.10.2020 - 15:30

3 - 0

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

10.10.2020 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

10.10.2020 - 18:00

10.10.2020 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

HOCHMUTH Markus
NAGLMAYR Juliana

10.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

10.10.2020 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 2

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

PEYERL Martin
BAUER Christopher

10.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Union St. Pölten

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

10.10.2020 - 19:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

MARINGER Michael
NALTER Maximilian

10.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

PSV VBG Salzburg

10.10.2020 - 19:00

VS {MILS}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

VC Mils

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KOTEK Hans
RAUCHBERGER Monica

10.10.2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

VC Mils

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



4. Runde

17.10.2020 - 14:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

17.10.2020 - 14:00

17.10.2020 - 14:00

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

2 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

OBERMANN Manuel
RATHMAYR Anita

17.10.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

17.10.2020 - 17:00

VS {MILS}

17.10.2020 - 17:00

17.10.2020 - 17:00

VC Mils

3 - 2

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

WINDISCHER Antonio
FALKNER Thomas

17.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

VC Mils

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

17.10.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

17.10.2020 - 19:00

17.10.2020 - 19:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
PETSCHE Christian

17.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

PSV VBG Salzburg

17.10.2020 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

17.10.2020 - 19:00

17.10.2020 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

KAINZBAUER Stephan
TIMKO Ján

17.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union St. Pölten

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

01.11.2020 - 16:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

01.11.2020 - 16:00

01.11.2020 - 16:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam


01.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



5. Runde

24.10.2020 - 15:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

24.10.2020 - 15:30

24.10.2020 - 15:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

3 - 1

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

PETSCHE Christian
KAINZBAUER Stephan

24.10.2020 - 15:30

3 - 1

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

24.10.2020 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

0 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

HOCHMUTH Markus
PUCHER Harald

24.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

25.10.2020 - 14:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

25.10.2020 - 14:00

25.10.2020 - 14:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

1 - 3

VC Mils

BADER Michael
SCHLOFFER Melanie

25.10.2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VC Mils



6. Runde

26.09.2020 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

26.09.2020 - 18:00

26.09.2020 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 2

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Manfred

26.09.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

31.10.2020 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

31.10.2020 - 18:00

31.10.2020 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

HOCHMUTH Markus
POINTNER Manuel

31.10.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

31.10.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

31.10.2020 - 19:00

31.10.2020 - 19:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 1

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

BINDER Joachim
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

31.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

31.10.2020 - 19:00

VS {MILS}

31.10.2020 - 19:00

31.10.2020 - 19:00

VC Mils

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

WINDISCHER Antonio
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

31.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Mils

PSV VBG Salzburg

31.10.2020 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

31.10.2020 - 19:00

31.10.2020 - 19:00

Union St. Pölten

3 - 1

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

OELS Markus
PETSCHE Christian

31.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Union St. Pölten

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn



9. Runde

26.09.2020 - 15:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

26.09.2020 - 15:30

26.09.2020 - 15:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

KESER Melanie
KESER Milena

26.09.2020 - 15:30

0 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach



13. Runde

27.09.2020 - 13:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

27.09.2020 - 13:00

27.09.2020 - 13:00

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

3 - 1

VC Mils

PEYERL Martin
PECK Johann

27.09.2020 - 13:00

3 - 1

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

VC Mils

Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 2 Herren Matches

1. Runde

26.09.2020 - 14:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

26.09.2020 - 14:00

26.09.2020 - 14:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

HIB Volley

JURAKIĆ Dario
LEITOLD Christoph

26.09.2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

HIB Volley

26.09.2020 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

26.09.2020 - 16:00

26.09.2020 - 16:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

2 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

STEINKELLNER Petra
SLANITSCH Kerstin

26.09.2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

hotVolleys Wien

26.09.2020 - 17:00

HS {WEIZ}

26.09.2020 - 17:00

26.09.2020 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
MOSER Thomas

26.09.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

26.09.2020 - 18:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

26.09.2020 - 18:00

26.09.2020 - 18:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

3 - 0

Volleyballakademie Graz

PECK Johann
TIMKO Ján

26.09.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Volleyballakademie Graz

18.10.2020 - 14:30

RH Simmering {WIEN}

18.10.2020 - 14:30

18.10.2020 - 14:30

Union VV Döbling

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

SCHEMETH Christian
SOSEVIĆ Jovana

18.10.2020 - 14:30

3 - 0

Union VV Döbling

VC Hausmannstätten



2. Runde

03.10.2020 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

03.10.2020 - 14:30

03.10.2020 - 14:30

VT Roadrunners Wien

0 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

OELS Markus
TIMKO Ján

03.10.2020 - 14:30

0 - 3

VT Roadrunners Wien

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

03.10.2020 - 17:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

03.10.2020 - 17:00

03.10.2020 - 17:00

Union VV Döbling

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

TIMKO Ján
KESER Melanie

03.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

Union VV Döbling

VBC TLC Weiz/2

03.10.2020 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

VCU Wr. Neustadt

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

03.10.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VCU Wr. Neustadt

04.10.2020 - 11:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

04.10.2020 - 11:00

04.10.2020 - 11:00

Volleyballakademie Graz

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

JURAKIĆ Dario
GASHI Mentor

04.10.2020 - 11:00

2 - 3

Volleyballakademie Graz

SSV HIB Liebenau

04.10.2020 - 14:30

RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}

04.10.2020 - 14:30

04.10.2020 - 14:30

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

FREY Birgit
BAUER Christopher

04.10.2020 - 14:30

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

UVC Holding Graz/2

04.10.2020 - 17:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

04.10.2020 - 17:30

04.10.2020 - 17:30

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

HIB Volley

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

04.10.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

HIB Volley



3. Runde

10.10.2020 - 16:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 16:30

10.10.2020 - 16:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

0 - 3

VT Roadrunners Wien

GASHI Mentor
NEUWERSCH Johannes

10.10.2020 - 16:30

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VT Roadrunners Wien

10.10.2020 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 17:00

10.10.2020 - 17:00

HIB Volley

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
JURAKIĆ Dario

10.10.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley

hotVolleys Wien

10.10.2020 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

10.10.2020 - 18:00

10.10.2020 - 18:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

3 - 1

Volleyballakademie Graz

STEINKELLNER Petra
SKOF Martin

10.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2

Volleyballakademie Graz

10.10.2020 - 19:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

3 - 2

Union VV Döbling

SCHEMETH Christian
TIMKO Ján

10.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Union VV Döbling

10.10.2020 - 19:30

HS {WEIZ}

10.10.2020 - 19:30

10.10.2020 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 2

VC Hausmannstätten

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
MOSER Thomas

10.10.2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VC Hausmannstätten

10.10.2020 - 19:30

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 19:30

10.10.2020 - 19:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

JURAKIĆ Dario
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

10.10.2020 - 19:30

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



4. Runde

17.10.2020 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

17.10.2020 - 14:30

17.10.2020 - 14:30

Union VV Döbling