DenizBank AG Volley League Women 2020/21

2. Phase

select
Meister-Play-off D1 Meister-Play-off 20/21 Matches

19. Runde

27.02.2021 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

27.02.2021 - 16:30

27.02.2021 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
MOSER Thomas

27.02.2021 - 16:30

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

27.02.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

27.02.2021 - 16:30

27.02.2021 - 16:30

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

3 - 1

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KÖB Tobias

27.02.2021 - 16:30

3 - 1

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

PSV VBG Salzburg

27.02.2021 - 18:00

SH {EISENERZ}

27.02.2021 - 18:00

27.02.2021 - 18:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Christian
LEITOLD Christoph

27.02.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

UVC Holding Graz

27.02.2021 - 19:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

27.02.2021 - 19:00

27.02.2021 - 19:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

PERNER Monika
WINDISCHER Antonio

27.02.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



20. Runde

06.03.2021 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

06.03.2021 - 16:30

06.03.2021 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

MILIĆ Boško
PECK Johann

06.03.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

06.03.2021 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

06.03.2021 - 17:30

06.03.2021 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

MOSER Thomas
JURAKIĆ Dario

06.03.2021 - 17:30

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

06.03.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

06.03.2021 - 18:00

06.03.2021 - 18:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 0

VC Tirol

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

06.03.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

VC Tirol

08.03.2021 - 20:20

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

08.03.2021 - 20:20

08.03.2021 - 20:20

PSV VBG Salzburg

1 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Markus

08.03.2021 - 20:20

1 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

TI-abc-fliesen-volley



22. Runde

17.03.2021 - 17:35

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

17.03.2021 - 17:35

17.03.2021 - 17:35

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

PETSCHE Markus
GÜNTHER Markus

17.03.2021 - 17:35

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

19.03.2021 - 19:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

19.03.2021 - 19:00

19.03.2021 - 19:00

VC Tirol

2 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PERNER Monika
WINDISCHER Antonio

19.03.2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

VC Tirol

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

20.03.2021 - 20:15

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

20.03.2021 - 20:15

20.03.2021 - 20:15

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Christian

20.03.2021 - 20:15

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

27.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {EISENERZ}

27.03.2021 - 17:00

27.03.2021 - 17:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

27.03.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PSV VBG Salzburg



23. Runde

20.03.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

20.03.2021 - 16:30

20.03.2021 - 16:30

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PERNER Monika
SCHLOFFER Melanie

20.03.2021 - 16:30

1 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

UVC Holding Graz

27.03.2021 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

27.03.2021 - 19:00

27.03.2021 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 2

VC Tirol

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

27.03.2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

VC Tirol

30.03.2021 - 19:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

30.03.2021 - 19:00

30.03.2021 - 19:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BINDER Joachim

30.03.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

10.04.2021 - 17:35

Posthalle {WIEN}

10.04.2021 - 17:35

10.04.2021 - 17:35

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

10.04.2021 - 17:35

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



25. Runde

02.04.2021 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

02.04.2021 - 19:00

02.04.2021 - 19:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

3 - 2

VC Tirol

MOSER Thomas
KRASTEV Yordan

02.04.2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

VC Tirol

03.04.2021 - 18:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

03.04.2021 - 18:00

03.04.2021 - 18:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

1 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

03.04.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PSV VBG Salzburg

14.04.2021 - 17:35

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

14.04.2021 - 17:35

14.04.2021 - 17:35

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

MILIĆ Boško
BINDER Joachim

14.04.2021 - 17:35

3 - 1

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

UVC Holding Graz

14.04.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

14.04.2021 - 19:00

14.04.2021 - 19:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

0 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

KÖB Tobias
PERNER Monika

14.04.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

VB NÖ Sokol/Post



26. Runde

09.04.2021 - 19:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

09.04.2021 - 19:00

09.04.2021 - 19:00

VC Tirol

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

KÖB Tobias
SCHLOFFER Melanie

09.04.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Tirol

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

10.04.2021 - 17:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

10.04.2021 - 17:30

10.04.2021 - 17:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PERNER Monika
BINDER Joachim

10.04.2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

17.04.2021 - 14:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

17.04.2021 - 14:00

17.04.2021 - 14:00

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Christian

17.04.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

18.04.2021 - 17:35

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

18.04.2021 - 17:35

18.04.2021 - 17:35

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

18.04.2021 - 17:35

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg