österr. Cup Herren 2018/19

C

select
HCup Österreichischer Cup Herren Matches

2. Runde

30.09.2018 - 16:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

30.09.2018 - 16:00

30.09.2018 - 16:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

0 - 3

VC Mils

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

30.09.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VC Mils

07.10.2018 - 11:30

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

07.10.2018 - 11:30

07.10.2018 - 11:30

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Wien V

PEYERL Martin
BRUNNER Elisabeth

07.10.2018 - 11:30

3 - 2

Sportunion St. Pölten

TJ Sokol Wien V

07.10.2018 - 16:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

07.10.2018 - 16:00

07.10.2018 - 16:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ

TIMKO Ján
KESER Melanie

07.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

VCU Wiener Neustadt

SG Supervolley OÖ

07.10.2018 - 17:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

07.10.2018 - 17:00

07.10.2018 - 17:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

PERNER Monika
OBERMANN Manuel

07.10.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

UVC Ried/Innkreis

07.10.2018 - 17:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

07.10.2018 - 17:00

07.10.2018 - 17:00

hotVolleys Wien

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KESER Milena
MILIĆ Boško

07.10.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

VCA Amstetten NÖ

07.10.2018 - 17:30

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

07.10.2018 - 17:30

07.10.2018 - 17:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Christian
LEITOLD Christoph

07.10.2018 - 17:30

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

UVC Holding Graz

07.10.2018 - 17:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

07.10.2018 - 17:30

07.10.2018 - 17:30

VC Hausmannstätten

0 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

07.10.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

07.10.2018 - 18:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

07.10.2018 - 18:00

07.10.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
MOSER Thomas

07.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

07.10.2018 - 19:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

07.10.2018 - 19:00

07.10.2018 - 19:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 0

SV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg

BINDER Joachim
PETSCHE Markus

07.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

SV Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg



3. Runde

21.10.2018 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.10.2018 - 14:30

21.10.2018 - 14:30

WAT Tigers Sport

3 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TRIFFTERER Tobias
GASSENBAUER Matthias

21.10.2018 - 14:30

3 - 2

WAT Tigers Sport

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

21.10.2018 - 15:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

21.10.2018 - 15:00

21.10.2018 - 15:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

21.10.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

VBC TLC Weiz

21.10.2018 - 15:30

VS {MILS}

21.10.2018 - 15:30

21.10.2018 - 15:30

VC Mils

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SODJA Harald
KÖB Tobias

21.10.2018 - 15:30

0 - 3

VC Mils

UVC Ried/Innkreis

21.10.2018 - 17:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.10.2018 - 17:00

21.10.2018 - 17:00

SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf

2 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

GASSENBAUER Matthias
TRIFFTERER Tobias

21.10.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

21.10.2018 - 17:30

Stadthalle {STEYR}

21.10.2018 - 17:30

21.10.2018 - 17:30

Union VBC Steyr

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

21.10.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

UVC Holding Graz

21.10.2018 - 18:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

21.10.2018 - 18:00

21.10.2018 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

CARTER Dietmar
OBERMANN Manuel

21.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

21.10.2018 - 18:30

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

21.10.2018 - 18:30

21.10.2018 - 18:30

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Christian
PEYERL Martin

21.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

21.10.2018 - 19:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

21.10.2018 - 19:00

21.10.2018 - 19:00

VC Voitsberg

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

GLANZER Peter
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

21.10.2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

VC Voitsberg

TSV Volksbank Hartberg



4. Runde

04.11.2018 - 13:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

04.11.2018 - 13:00

04.11.2018 - 13:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

04.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

UVC Ried/Innkreis

18.11.2018 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

18.11.2018 - 14:30

18.11.2018 - 14:30

WAT Tigers Sport

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

KESER Milena
FREY Birgit

18.11.2018 - 14:30

1 - 3

WAT Tigers Sport

VBC TLC Weiz

18.11.2018 - 16:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

18.11.2018 - 16:00

18.11.2018 - 16:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

CARTER Dietmar
PETSCHE Markus

18.11.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

18.11.2018 - 17:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

18.11.2018 - 17:00

18.11.2018 - 17:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

MOSER Thomas
PETSCHE Christian

18.11.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

Sportunion St. Pölten



5. Runde

22.02.2019 - 14:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

22.02.2019 - 14:00

22.02.2019 - 14:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

22.02.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

22.02.2019 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

22.02.2019 - 18:00

22.02.2019 - 18:00

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

KESER Milena
SODJA Harald

22.02.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

UVC Holding Graz



6. Runde

23.02.2019 - 20:25

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

23.02.2019 - 20:25

23.02.2019 - 20:25

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

KESER Milena
SODJA Harald

23.02.2019 - 20:25

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ