BNB Jugend weiblich 2017/18

1. Phase

select
Gruppe A Jugend weiblich A Matches

1. Runde

25.03.2018 - 13:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 13:00

25.03.2018 - 13:00

Kärnten

3 - 0

Salzburg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BINDER Joachim

25.03.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Kärnten

Salzburg

25.03.2018 - 13:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 13:00

25.03.2018 - 13:00

Wien

3 - 1

Oberösterreich

DEISL Bernhard
MOSER Thomas

25.03.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

Wien

Oberösterreich



2. Runde

25.03.2018 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 16:30

25.03.2018 - 16:30

Salzburg

0 - 3

Oberösterreich

GLANZER Peter
KESER Melanie

25.03.2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

Salzburg

Oberösterreich

25.03.2018 - 18:15

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 18:15

25.03.2018 - 18:15

Kärnten

3 - 1

Wien

KAINZBAUER Stephan
BINDER Joachim

25.03.2018 - 18:15

3 - 1

Kärnten

Wien



3. Runde

26.03.2018 - 12:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.03.2018 - 12:30

26.03.2018 - 12:30

Wien

3 - 0

Salzburg

BINDER Joachim
SCHLOFFER Melanie

26.03.2018 - 12:30

3 - 0

Wien

Salzburg

26.03.2018 - 12:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.03.2018 - 12:30

26.03.2018 - 12:30

Oberösterreich

0 - 3

Kärnten

KESER Melanie
KAINZBAUER Stephan

26.03.2018 - 12:30

0 - 3

Oberösterreich

Kärnten

Gruppe B Jugend weiblich B Matches

1. Runde

25.03.2018 - 09:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 09:30

25.03.2018 - 09:30

Vorarlberg

3 - 1

Tirol

BERNEGGER Alois
DEISL Bernhard

25.03.2018 - 09:30

3 - 1

Vorarlberg

Tirol

25.03.2018 - 11:15

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 11:15

25.03.2018 - 11:15

Steiermark

3 - 2

Niederösterreich

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Alois

25.03.2018 - 11:15

3 - 2

Steiermark

Niederösterreich



2. Runde

25.03.2018 - 14:45

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 14:45

25.03.2018 - 14:45

Tirol

1 - 3

Niederösterreich

KESER Melanie
SCHLOFFER Melanie

25.03.2018 - 14:45

1 - 3

Tirol

Niederösterreich

25.03.2018 - 14:45

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.03.2018 - 14:45

25.03.2018 - 14:45

Vorarlberg

2 - 3

Steiermark

PERNER Monika
DEISL Bernhard

25.03.2018 - 14:45

2 - 3

Vorarlberg

Steiermark



3. Runde

26.03.2018 - 09:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.03.2018 - 09:00

26.03.2018 - 09:00

Niederösterreich

3 - 1

Vorarlberg

DEISL Bernhard
BINDER Joachim

26.03.2018 - 09:00

3 - 1

Niederösterreich

Vorarlberg

26.03.2018 - 10:45

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.03.2018 - 10:45

26.03.2018 - 10:45

Steiermark

3 - 1

Tirol

SCHLOFFER Melanie
DEISL Bernhard

26.03.2018 - 10:45

3 - 1

Steiermark

Tirol