2. BL Süd Damen 2017/18

2. Phase

select
Frühjahrsdurchgang 2. Bundesliga Süd Damen Matches

19. Runde

17.02.2018 - 18:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

17.02.2018 - 18:30

17.02.2018 - 18:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PETERNEL Thomas

17.02.2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

17.02.2018 - 19:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

17.02.2018 - 19:00

17.02.2018 - 19:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
IMŠIROVIĆ Kemal

17.02.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

22.02.2018 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

22.02.2018 - 19:00

22.02.2018 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 0

ASKÖ Villach

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

22.02.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

ASKÖ Villach



20. Runde

25.02.2018 - 16:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

25.02.2018 - 16:00

25.02.2018 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
KLJAJIC Martina

25.02.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

03.03.2018 - 15:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

03.03.2018 - 15:00

03.03.2018 - 15:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 0

ASKÖ Villach

TIMKO Ján
SKOF Martin

03.03.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ASKÖ Villach

18.03.2018 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

18.03.2018 - 18:30

18.03.2018 - 18:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

JURAKIĆ Dario
GASHI Mentor

18.03.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



21. Runde

10.03.2018 - 15:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

10.03.2018 - 15:00

10.03.2018 - 15:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

PREISSIG Peter
SCHREIER Barbara Maria

10.03.2018 - 15:00

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

10.03.2018 - 18:00

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

10.03.2018 - 18:00

10.03.2018 - 18:00

ASKÖ Villach

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SLANITSCH Sandra
SCHLIMP Daniel

10.03.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

UVC Holding Graz/2

11.03.2018 - 16:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

11.03.2018 - 16:00

11.03.2018 - 16:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

SLANITSCH Sandra
PREISSIG Peter

11.03.2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

VBC Krottendorf



22. Runde

22.03.2018 - 19:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

22.03.2018 - 19:30

22.03.2018 - 19:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

3 - 2

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
PETERNEL Thomas

22.03.2018 - 19:30

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

24.03.2018 - 15:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

24.03.2018 - 15:00

24.03.2018 - 15:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz/2

TIMKO Ján
STEINKELLNER Petra

24.03.2018 - 15:00

3 - 2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

UVC Holding Graz/2

24.03.2018 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

24.03.2018 - 16:30

24.03.2018 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

2 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

GASSENBAUER Matthias
KRASTEV Yordan

24.03.2018 - 16:30

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

ASKÖ Villach



23. Runde

07.04.2018 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

07.04.2018 - 16:30

07.04.2018 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 1

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

SLANITSCH Sandra
SLANITSCH Kerstin

07.04.2018 - 16:30

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

07.04.2018 - 16:30

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

07.04.2018 - 16:30

07.04.2018 - 16:30

ASKÖ Villach

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
PUŠKINA Tatjana

07.04.2018 - 16:30

3 - 1

ASKÖ Villach

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

07.04.2018 - 16:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

07.04.2018 - 16:30

07.04.2018 - 16:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

KRASTEV Yordan
GLANZER Peter

07.04.2018 - 16:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBC Krottendorf