2. BL Süd Damen 2017/18

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Süd Damen Matches

1. Runde

07.10.2017 - 16:00

NMS {FRIESACH}

07.10.2017 - 16:00

07.10.2017 - 16:00

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SCHREIER Barbara Maria

07.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

Union volleyteam Südstadt

07.10.2017 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

07.10.2017 - 16:30

07.10.2017 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Sandra

07.10.2017 - 16:30

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

07.10.2017 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

07.10.2017 - 16:30

07.10.2017 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 2

ASKÖ Villach

JURAKIĆ Dario
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

07.10.2017 - 16:30

3 - 2

VBC Krottendorf

ASKÖ Villach

07.10.2017 - 18:30

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

07.10.2017 - 18:30

07.10.2017 - 18:30

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

KLJAJIC Martina
LIPPACHER Jakim Paul

07.10.2017 - 18:30

0 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

SSV HIB Liebenau

08.10.2017 - 15:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

08.10.2017 - 15:00

08.10.2017 - 15:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

MOSER Thomas
GLANZER Peter

08.10.2017 - 15:00

3 - 1

ATSE Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



2. Runde

14.10.2017 - 12:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

14.10.2017 - 12:30

14.10.2017 - 12:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

14.10.2017 - 12:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBC Krottendorf

14.10.2017 - 16:00

NMS {FRIESACH}

14.10.2017 - 16:00

14.10.2017 - 16:00

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ERRATH Rainer
SCHREIER Barbara Maria

14.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

14.10.2017 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

14.10.2017 - 17:00

14.10.2017 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

GLANZER Peter
LIPPE Andrea

14.10.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

14.10.2017 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

14.10.2017 - 17:30

14.10.2017 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

GASSENBAUER Matthias
KAINZBAUER Stephan

14.10.2017 - 17:30

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

15.10.2017 - 18:00

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

15.10.2017 - 18:00

15.10.2017 - 18:00

ASKÖ Villach

0 - 3

ATSE Graz

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
GERERSDORFER Lisa-Marie

15.10.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

ATSE Graz



3. Runde

21.10.2017 - 15:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

21.10.2017 - 15:30

21.10.2017 - 15:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

21.10.2017 - 15:30

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ASKÖ Villach

21.10.2017 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

21.10.2017 - 16:30

21.10.2017 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

GLANZER Peter
LIPPE Andrea

21.10.2017 - 16:30

3 - 2

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

21.10.2017 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

21.10.2017 - 16:30

21.10.2017 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 2

SSV HIB Liebenau

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

21.10.2017 - 16:30

3 - 2

VBC Krottendorf

SSV HIB Liebenau

21.10.2017 - 18:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

21.10.2017 - 18:00

21.10.2017 - 18:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

JURAKIĆ Dario
IMŠIROVIĆ Kemal

21.10.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

ATSE Graz

UVC Holding Graz/2

21.10.2017 - 18:30

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

21.10.2017 - 18:30

21.10.2017 - 18:30

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

MOSER Thomas
STEINKELLNER Petra

21.10.2017 - 18:30

1 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

Union volleyteam Südstadt



4. Runde

01.11.2017 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.11.2017 - 12:00

01.11.2017 - 12:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

2 - 3

ATSE Graz

GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias
LEITOLD Christoph

01.11.2017 - 12:00

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

ATSE Graz

01.11.2017 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

01.11.2017 - 16:00

01.11.2017 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 2

ASKÖ Villach

PETSCHE Christian
OELS Markus

01.11.2017 - 16:00

3 - 2

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ASKÖ Villach

01.11.2017 - 16:00

NMS {FRIESACH}

01.11.2017 - 16:00

01.11.2017 - 16:00

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

01.11.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

VBC Krottendorf

01.11.2017 - 16:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

01.11.2017 - 16:00

01.11.2017 - 16:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

JURAKIĆ Dario
LIPPACHER Jakim Paul

01.11.2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

01.11.2017 - 18:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

01.11.2017 - 18:30

01.11.2017 - 18:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

01.11.2017 - 18:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



5. Runde

04.11.2017 - 15:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

04.11.2017 - 15:30

04.11.2017 - 15:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

3 - 2

SSV HIB Liebenau

SLANITSCH Sandra
PREISSIG Peter

04.11.2017 - 15:30

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

04.11.2017 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

04.11.2017 - 16:30

04.11.2017 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ERRATH Rainer
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

04.11.2017 - 16:30

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

Union volleyteam Südstadt

04.11.2017 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

04.11.2017 - 16:30

04.11.2017 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

GASHI Mentor
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

04.11.2017 - 16:30

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

04.11.2017 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

04.11.2017 - 17:00

04.11.2017 - 17:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

KRASTEV Yordan
GLANZER Peter

04.11.2017 - 17:00

3 - 1

ATSE Graz

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

04.11.2017 - 19:00

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

04.11.2017 - 19:00

04.11.2017 - 19:00

ASKÖ Villach

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PUŠKINA Tatjana

04.11.2017 - 19:00

3 - 1

ASKÖ Villach

UVC Holding Graz/2



6. Runde

11.11.2017 - 16:00

NMS {FRIESACH}

11.11.2017 - 16:00

11.11.2017 - 16:00

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
SCHREIER Barbara Maria

11.11.2017 - 16:00

2 - 3

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

11.11.2017 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

11.11.2017 - 17:00

11.11.2017 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

ASKÖ Villach

GASHI Mentor
KIRSCHEN Marcus

11.11.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

ASKÖ Villach

11.11.2017 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

11.11.2017 - 17:30

11.11.2017 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

OELS Markus
SCHÄFER Rebecca Maria

11.11.2017 - 17:30

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

UVC Holding Graz/2

11.11.2017 - 18:30

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

11.11.2017 - 18:30

11.11.2017 - 18:30

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

1 - 3

ATSE Graz

NEUWERSCH Johannes
GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias

11.11.2017 - 18:30

1 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ATSE Graz

12.11.2017 - 18:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

12.11.2017 - 18:30

12.11.2017 - 18:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

SLANITSCH Sandra
GASHI Mentor

12.11.2017 - 18:30

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

VBC Krottendorf



7. Runde

12.11.2017 - 16:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.11.2017 - 16:00

12.11.2017 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 2

SSV HIB Liebenau

MOSER Thomas
IMŠIROVIĆ Kemal

12.11.2017 - 16:00

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

18.11.2017 - 14:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

18.11.2017 - 14:30

18.11.2017 - 14:30

ATSE Graz

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

NEUWERSCH Johannes
IMŠIROVIĆ Kemal

18.11.2017 - 14:30

3 - 1

ATSE Graz

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

18.11.2017 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

18.11.2017 - 16:30

18.11.2017 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias
JURAKIĆ Dario

18.11.2017 - 16:30

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

Union volleyteam Südstadt

18.11.2017 - 16:30

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

18.11.2017 - 16:30

18.11.2017 - 16:30

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
STEINKELLNER Petra

18.11.2017 - 16:30

3 - 1

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

19.11.2017 - 18:00

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

19.11.2017 - 18:00

19.11.2017 - 18:00

ASKÖ Villach

2 - 3

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

ERRATH Rainer
PETERNEL Thomas

19.11.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl



8. Runde

25.11.2017 - 16:00

NMS {FRIESACH}

25.11.2017 - 16:00

25.11.2017 - 16:00

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

25.11.2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

UVC Holding Graz/2

25.11.2017 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

25.11.2017 - 16:30

25.11.2017 - 16:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Sandra

25.11.2017 - 16:30

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

25.11.2017 - 16:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

25.11.2017 - 16:30

25.11.2017 - 16:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 1

ATSE Graz

LEITOLD Christoph
JURAKIĆ Dario

25.11.2017 - 16:30

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

ATSE Graz

25.11.2017 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

25.11.2017 - 17:30

25.11.2017 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

OELS Markus
EICHSTÄDT Peter

25.11.2017 - 17:30

0 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SSV HIB Liebenau

25.11.2017 - 18:30

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

25.11.2017 - 18:30

25.11.2017 - 18:30

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 0

ASKÖ Villach

GASHI Mentor
MOSER Thomas

25.11.2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ASKÖ Villach



9. Runde

02.12.2017 - 14:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

02.12.2017 - 14:30

02.12.2017 - 14:30

ATSE Graz

3 - 2

Union volleyteam Südstadt

GASHI Mentor
IMŠIROVIĆ Kemal

02.12.2017 - 14:30

3 - 2

ATSE Graz

Union volleyteam Südstadt

02.12.2017 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

02.12.2017 - 15:00

02.12.2017 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

LIPPE Andrea
MOSER Thomas

02.12.2017 - 15:00

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz/2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

02.12.2017 - 17:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

02.12.2017 - 17:00

02.12.2017 - 17:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

SLANITSCH Sandra
SLANITSCH Kerstin

02.12.2017 - 17:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VBC Krottendorf

02.12.2017 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

02.12.2017 - 17:00

02.12.2017 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

1 - 3

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

JURAKIĆ Dario
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

02.12.2017 - 17:00

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

02.12.2017 - 19:00

BSH Lind {VILLACH}

02.12.2017 - 19:00

02.12.2017 - 19:00

ASKÖ Villach

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

PREISSIG Peter
GERERSDORFER Lisa-Marie

02.12.2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Villach

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2



10. Runde

03.12.2017 - 11:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

03.12.2017 - 11:00

03.12.2017 - 11:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

LIPPE Andrea
KIRSCHEN Marcus

03.12.2017 - 11:00

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

03.12.2017 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

03.12.2017 - 16:00

03.12.2017 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

1 - 3

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

KAINZBAUER Stephan
FREY Birgit

03.12.2017 - 16:00

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl