2. BL Ost Damen 2015/16

2. BL Ost Damen 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Ost Damen Matches

1. Runde

17.10.2015 - 14:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

17.10.2015 - 14:00

17.10.2015 - 14:00

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
KESER Melanie

17.10.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

SG SVS Sokol

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

17.10.2015 - 16:00

VS {KILB}

17.10.2015 - 16:00

17.10.2015 - 16:00

UVC Zöfa Mank

1 - 3

Union ADM Linz

FREY Birgit
HOFMANN Karl

17.10.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

Union ADM Linz

17.10.2015 - 16:30

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

17.10.2015 - 16:30

17.10.2015 - 16:30

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

1 - 3

Union West-Wien

KESER Melanie
KESER Milena

17.10.2015 - 16:30

1 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

Union West-Wien

18.10.2015 - 11:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

18.10.2015 - 11:00

18.10.2015 - 11:00

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

BINDER Joachim
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

18.10.2015 - 11:00

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

Union volleyteam Südstadt



2. Runde

24.10.2015 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

24.10.2015 - 16:00

24.10.2015 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 1

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

NEUGEBOREN Stefan
GASSENBAUER Matthias

24.10.2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Union West-Wien

0 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

FISCHER Martin
ROTHMÜLLER Peter

24.10.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Union West-Wien

SG SVS Sokol

24.10.2015 - 18:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

24.10.2015 - 18:00

24.10.2015 - 18:00

Union ADM Linz

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

BINDER Joachim
HOCHMUTH Markus

24.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Union ADM Linz

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

24.10.2015 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

24.10.2015 - 19:00

24.10.2015 - 19:00

UVC Zöfa Mank

3 - 2

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
FREY Birgit

24.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

UVC Zöfa Mank

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2



3. Runde

31.10.2015 - 15:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

31.10.2015 - 15:00

31.10.2015 - 15:00

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

OELS Markus
MILIĆ Boško

31.10.2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

SG SVS Sokol

Union volleyteam Südstadt

31.10.2015 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

31.10.2015 - 16:30

31.10.2015 - 16:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

1 - 3

Union ADM Linz

OBERMANN Manuel
HAAS Andrea

31.10.2015 - 16:30

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

Union ADM Linz

31.10.2015 - 18:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

3 - 2

UVC Zöfa Mank

FREY Birgit
OETTINGER Elisabeth

31.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

UVC Zöfa Mank

31.10.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

31.10.2015 - 19:30

31.10.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

Union West-Wien

HOFMANN Karl
REICHETZER Tabea

31.10.2015 - 19:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Union West-Wien



4. Runde

01.11.2015 - 14:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

01.11.2015 - 14:00

01.11.2015 - 14:00

Union West-Wien

3 - 0

Union ADM Linz

KESER Melanie
KESER Milena

01.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Union West-Wien

Union ADM Linz

01.11.2015 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

01.11.2015 - 16:00

01.11.2015 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

2 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

OELS Markus
GASSENBAUER Matthias

01.11.2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

01.11.2015 - 17:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

01.11.2015 - 17:00

01.11.2015 - 17:00

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

0 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

RATHMAYR Anita
REISINGER Klaus

01.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

01.11.2015 - 18:30

VS {KILB}

01.11.2015 - 18:30

01.11.2015 - 18:30

UVC Zöfa Mank

0 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

HOFMANN Karl
FREY Birgit

01.11.2015 - 18:30

0 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

SG SVS Sokol



5. Runde

07.11.2015 - 14:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

07.11.2015 - 14:00

07.11.2015 - 14:00

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

07.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

SG SVS Sokol

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

07.11.2015 - 16:30

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

07.11.2015 - 16:30

07.11.2015 - 16:30

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

3 - 1

Union ADM Linz

KESER Milena
KAINZBAUER Stephan

07.11.2015 - 16:30

3 - 1

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

Union ADM Linz

07.11.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

07.11.2015 - 19:30

07.11.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

NEUGEBOREN Stefan
REICHETZER Tabea

07.11.2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

UVC Zöfa Mank

08.11.2015 - 16:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

08.11.2015 - 16:00

08.11.2015 - 16:00

Union West-Wien

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

FREY Birgit
OETTINGER Elisabeth

08.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Union West-Wien

Union volleyteam Südstadt



6. Runde

14.11.2015 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

14.11.2015 - 16:30

14.11.2015 - 16:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

BINDER Joachim
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

14.11.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

14.11.2015 - 18:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

Union ADM Linz

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

CARDA Reinhard
BERNEGGER Alois

14.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Union ADM Linz

Union volleyteam Südstadt

14.11.2015 - 18:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

0 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

KESER Milena
KESER Melanie

14.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

SG SVS Sokol

14.11.2015 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

14.11.2015 - 19:00

14.11.2015 - 19:00

UVC Zöfa Mank

3 - 2

Union West-Wien

GASSENBAUER Matthias
OELS Markus

14.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

UVC Zöfa Mank

Union West-Wien



7. Runde

21.11.2015 - 12:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.11.2015 - 12:00

21.11.2015 - 12:00

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 0

Union ADM Linz

PEYERL Martin
HAAS Andrea

21.11.2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

SG SVS Sokol

Union ADM Linz

21.11.2015 - 17:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

21.11.2015 - 17:00

21.11.2015 - 17:00

Union West-Wien

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

OETTINGER Elisabeth
FREY Birgit

21.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Union West-Wien

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

21.11.2015 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

21.11.2015 - 18:30

21.11.2015 - 18:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

1 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

OELS Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

21.11.2015 - 18:30

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

UVC Zöfa Mank

21.11.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

21.11.2015 - 19:30

21.11.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

PECK Johann
PETSCHE Christian

21.11.2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk



8. Runde

28.11.2015 - 18:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

28.11.2015 - 18:00

28.11.2015 - 18:00

Union ADM Linz

2 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

BERNEGGER Alois
POINTNER Manuel

28.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Union ADM Linz

UVC Zöfa Mank

28.11.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

28.11.2015 - 19:30

28.11.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

HAAS Andrea
BRUNNER Elisabeth

28.11.2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG SVS Sokol

29.11.2015 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

29.11.2015 - 16:00

29.11.2015 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 1

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

PETSCHE Markus
PETSCHE Christian

29.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

29.11.2015 - 16:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

29.11.2015 - 16:00

29.11.2015 - 16:00

Union West-Wien

0 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

TRIFFTERER Tobias
FISCHER Martin

29.11.2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

Union West-Wien

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk



9. Runde

05.12.2015 - 12:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

05.12.2015 - 12:30

05.12.2015 - 12:30

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 2

Union West-Wien

KESER Melanie
OETTINGER Elisabeth

05.12.2015 - 12:30

3 - 2

SG SVS Sokol

Union West-Wien

05.12.2015 - 18:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

05.12.2015 - 18:00

05.12.2015 - 18:00

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

PETSCHE Christian
ZIMOLA Katharina

05.12.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

Union volleyteam Südstadt

05.12.2015 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

05.12.2015 - 19:00

05.12.2015 - 19:00

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

3 - 0

UVC Zöfa Mank

RATHMAYR Anita

05.12.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

UVC Zöfa Mank

05.12.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

05.12.2015 - 19:30

05.12.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

Union ADM Linz

NEUGEBOREN Stefan
REICHETZER Tabea

05.12.2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Union ADM Linz



10. Runde

08.12.2015 - 15:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

08.12.2015 - 15:00

08.12.2015 - 15:00

Union ADM Linz

3 - 2

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

BERNEGGER Alois

08.12.2015 - 15:00

3 - 2

Union ADM Linz

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

08.12.2015 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

08.12.2015 - 16:00

08.12.2015 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

0 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

PEYERL Martin
HOFMANN Karl

08.12.2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SG SVS Sokol

08.12.2015 - 16:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

08.12.2015 - 16:00

08.12.2015 - 16:00

Union West-Wien

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

KESER Melanie
FREY Birgit

08.12.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Union West-Wien

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

08.12.2015 - 18:30

VS {KILB}

08.12.2015 - 18:30

08.12.2015 - 18:30

UVC Zöfa Mank

2 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

PETSCHE Christian
REICHETZER Tabea

08.12.2015 - 18:30

2 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk



11. Runde

12.12.2015 - 15:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

12.12.2015 - 15:00

12.12.2015 - 15:00

SG SVS Sokol

3 - 0

UVC Zöfa Mank

PEYERL Martin
MILIĆ Boško

12.12.2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

SG SVS Sokol

UVC Zöfa Mank

12.12.2015 - 18:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

12.12.2015 - 18:00

12.12.2015 - 18:00

Union ADM Linz

3 - 2

Union West-Wien

HOCHMUTH Markus
REISINGER Klaus

12.12.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

Union ADM Linz

Union West-Wien

12.12.2015 - 18:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

12.12.2015 - 18:00

12.12.2015 - 18:00

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

KESER Milena
ZIMOLA Katharina

12.12.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

12.12.2015 - 19:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

12.12.2015 - 19:30

12.12.2015 - 19:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

PECK Johann
SAUERZAPF Thomas

12.12.2015 - 19:30

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Union volleyteam Südstadt



12. Runde

16.01.2016 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

16.01.2016 - 16:00

16.01.2016 - 16:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

1 - 3

Union West-Wien

PECK Johann
GASSENBAUER Matthias

16.01.2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

Union West-Wien

16.01.2016 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

16.01.2016 - 16:30

16.01.2016 - 16:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

1 - 3

SG SVS Sokol

BINDER Joachim
OBERMANN Manuel

16.01.2016 - 16:30

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg/2

SG SVS Sokol

16.01.2016 - 18:00

Diesterwegschule {LINZ}

16.01.2016 - 18:00

16.01.2016 - 18:00

Union ADM Linz

0 - 3

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

BERNEGGER Alois
BERNEGGER Manfred

16.01.2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

Union ADM Linz

SG SU Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk

17.01.2016 - 13:00

VS {KILB}

17.01.2016 - 13:00

17.01.2016 - 13:00

UVC Zöfa Mank

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

CARDA Reinhard
BERNEGGER Alois

17.01.2016 - 13:00

0 - 3

UVC Zöfa Mank

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/Hollabrunn



13. Runde

23.01.2016 - 15:00

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

23.01.2016 - 15:00

23.01.2016 - 15:00

Union West-Wien

3 - 1

UVC Zöfa Mank

FREY Birgit
SAUERZAPF Thomas