1. BL Herren 2015/16

1. BL Herren 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 1. Bundesliga Herren GD56 Matches

1. Runde

16.10.2015 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

16.10.2015 - 19:30

16.10.2015 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol VT

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GLANZER Peter

16.10.2015 - 19:30

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

Hypo Tirol VT

17.10.2015 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

17.10.2015 - 16:30

17.10.2015 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

17.10.2015 - 16:30

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

17.10.2015 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

17.10.2015 - 18:00

17.10.2015 - 18:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

17.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

UVC Holding Graz

17.10.2015 - 20:30

BG/BRG {ENNS}

17.10.2015 - 20:30

17.10.2015 - 20:30

SU Supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

17.10.2015 - 20:30

0 - 3

SU Supervolley OÖ

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

18.10.2015 - 16:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

18.10.2015 - 16:30

18.10.2015 - 16:30

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SODJA Harald
WIDMANN Andreas

18.10.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob



2. Runde

24.10.2015 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

24.10.2015 - 19:00

24.10.2015 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

GLANZER Peter
PREISSIG Peter

24.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

24.10.2015 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

24.10.2015 - 19:00

24.10.2015 - 19:00

Hypo Tirol VT

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SODJA Harald
PERNER Monika

24.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol VT

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

24.10.2015 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

24.10.2015 - 19:00

24.10.2015 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

HAAS Andrea
KAINZBAUER Stephan

24.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBC TLC Weiz

24.10.2015 - 19:00

SH Alpenstraße {SALZBURG}

24.10.2015 - 19:00

24.10.2015 - 19:00

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

24.10.2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

24.10.2015 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

24.10.2015 - 20:00

24.10.2015 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

SU Supervolley OÖ

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KRASTEV Yordan

24.10.2015 - 20:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SU Supervolley OÖ



3. Runde

31.10.2015 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

31.10.2015 - 16:30

31.10.2015 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

31.10.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

31.10.2015 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

31.10.2015 - 17:30

31.10.2015 - 17:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol VT

MILIĆ Boško
KESER Milena

31.10.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

Hypo Tirol VT

31.10.2015 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KAINZBAUER Stephan

31.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

31.10.2015 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

31.10.2015 - 19:30

31.10.2015 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

HÖLZL Gerald
PETSCHE Christian

31.10.2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

UVC Holding Graz

31.10.2015 - 20:30

BG/BRG {ENNS}

31.10.2015 - 20:30

31.10.2015 - 20:30

SU Supervolley OÖ

3 - 0

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

31.10.2015 - 20:30

3 - 0

SU Supervolley OÖ

SG VC MusGym Salzburg



4. Runde

07.11.2015 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

07.11.2015 - 19:00

07.11.2015 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

MILIĆ Boško
HOFMANN Karl

07.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

07.11.2015 - 19:30

BG/BRG {ENNS}

07.11.2015 - 19:30

07.11.2015 - 19:30

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

2 - 3

SU Supervolley OÖ

OBERMANN Manuel
CARTER Dietmar

07.11.2015 - 19:30

2 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

SU Supervolley OÖ

07.11.2015 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

07.11.2015 - 20:00

07.11.2015 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

GLANZER Peter
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

07.11.2015 - 20:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

08.11.2015 - 15:00

HS Walserfeld {WALS-SIEZENHEIM}

08.11.2015 - 15:00

08.11.2015 - 15:00

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SODJA Harald
CARTER Dietmar

08.11.2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

VBC TLC Weiz

12.11.2015 - 20:20

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

12.11.2015 - 20:20

12.11.2015 - 20:20

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol VT

HAAS Andrea
MILIĆ Boško

12.11.2015 - 20:20

1 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

Hypo Tirol VT



5. Runde

21.11.2015 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.11.2015 - 17:30

21.11.2015 - 17:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

HAAS Andrea
KESER Milena

21.11.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

UVC Holding Graz

21.11.2015 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

21.11.2015 - 19:00

21.11.2015 - 19:00

Hypo Tirol VT

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

TSCHRISCHNIG Helmut
KÖB Tobias

21.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol VT

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

21.11.2015 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

21.11.2015 - 19:30

21.11.2015 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

KRASTEV Yordan
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

21.11.2015 - 19:30

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

22.11.2015 - 14:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

22.11.2015 - 14:00

22.11.2015 - 14:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

PREISSIG Peter
HÖLZL Gerald

22.11.2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

22.11.2015 - 17:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

22.11.2015 - 17:00

22.11.2015 - 17:00

SU Supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Markus

22.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

SU Supervolley OÖ

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob



6. Runde

27.11.2015 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

27.11.2015 - 19:00

27.11.2015 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

HÖLZL Gerald
PETSCHE Markus

27.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

28.11.2015 - 19:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

28.11.2015 - 19:00

28.11.2015 - 19:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Christian

28.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

28.11.2015 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

28.11.2015 - 19:00

28.11.2015 - 19:00

SU Supervolley OÖ

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

28.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SU Supervolley OÖ

VBC TLC Weiz

28.11.2015 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

28.11.2015 - 20:00

28.11.2015 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol VT

PETSCHE Markus
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

28.11.2015 - 20:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

Hypo Tirol VT

29.11.2015 - 11:00

SH Alpenstraße {SALZBURG}

29.11.2015 - 11:00

29.11.2015 - 11:00

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

3 - 2

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

OBERMANN Manuel
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

29.11.2015 - 11:00

3 - 2

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys



7. Runde

20.11.2015 - 20:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

20.11.2015 - 20:00

20.11.2015 - 20:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

2 - 3

SU Supervolley OÖ

HÖLZL Gerald
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

20.11.2015 - 20:00

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SU Supervolley OÖ

05.12.2015 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

05.12.2015 - 17:30

05.12.2015 - 17:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

HAAS Andrea
KESER Milena

05.12.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

05.12.2015 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

05.12.2015 - 19:00

05.12.2015 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

MILIĆ Boško
GASSENBAUER Matthias

05.12.2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

UVC Holding Graz

05.12.2015 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

05.12.2015 - 19:30

05.12.2015 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

MOSER Thomas
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

05.12.2015 - 19:30

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

06.12.2015 - 17:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

06.12.2015 - 17:00

06.12.2015 - 17:00

Hypo Tirol VT

3 - 0

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

TSCHRISCHNIG Helmut
PERNER Monika

06.12.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol VT

SG VC MusGym Salzburg



8. Runde

08.12.2015 - 16:00

SH Alpenstraße {SALZBURG}

08.12.2015 - 16:00

08.12.2015 - 16:00

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
PERNER Monika

08.12.2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

08.12.2015 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

08.12.2015 - 18:00

08.12.2015 - 18:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol VT

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Markus

08.12.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

Hypo Tirol VT

08.12.2015 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

08.12.2015 - 18:00

08.12.2015 - 18:00

SU Supervolley OÖ

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

HAAS Andrea
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

08.12.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SU Supervolley OÖ

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

08.12.2015 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

08.12.2015 - 19:00

08.12.2015 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

HÖLZL Gerald
ERRATH Rainer

08.12.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

UVC Holding Graz

08.12.2015 - 19:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

08.12.2015 - 19:00

08.12.2015 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

08.12.2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



9. Runde

09.11.2015 - 20:20

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

09.11.2015 - 20:20

09.11.2015 - 20:20

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

09.11.2015 - 20:20

1 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

12.12.2015 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

12.12.2015 - 17:30

12.12.2015 - 17:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

MILIĆ Boško
HAAS Andrea

12.12.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

VBC TLC Weiz

12.12.2015 - 17:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.12.2015 - 17:30

12.12.2015 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GLANZER Peter

12.12.2015 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG VC MusGym Salzburg

12.12.2015 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

12.12.2015 - 19:00

12.12.2015 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

PETSCHE Markus
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

12.12.2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

12.12.2015 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

12.12.2015 - 19:00

12.12.2015 - 19:00

Hypo Tirol VT

3 - 0

SU Supervolley OÖ

SODJA Harald
SCHLOFFER Melanie

12.12.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol VT

SU Supervolley OÖ



10. Runde

07.11.2015 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

07.11.2015 - 19:00

07.11.2015 - 19:00

Hypo Tirol VT

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

SODJA Harald
PERNER Monika

07.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol VT

VBC TLC Weiz

19.12.2015 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

19.12.2015 - 17:30

19.12.2015 - 17:30

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

HAAS Andrea
FREY Birgit

19.12.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Bisamberg/hotVolleys

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt