2. BL Damen 2014/15

2. BL Damen

select
Meisterrunde 2. Bundesliga Damen Matches

1. Runde

21.02.2015 - 18:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

21.02.2015 - 18:00

21.02.2015 - 18:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 1

UWW

CARDA Reinhard
BINDER Joachim

21.02.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

UWW

21.02.2015 - 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

21.02.2015 - 20:00

21.02.2015 - 20:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

1 - 3

VC Mils

LIPPE Andrea
PETSCHE Christian

21.02.2015 - 20:00

1 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

VC Mils

21.02.2015 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

21.02.2015 - 20:00

21.02.2015 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

2 - 3

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

MOSER Thomas
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

21.02.2015 - 20:00

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2



2. Runde

22.02.2015 - 12:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

22.02.2015 - 12:00

22.02.2015 - 12:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

0 - 3

VC Mils

BÖHM Steffen
NEUWERSCH Johannes

22.02.2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VC Mils

22.02.2015 - 14:00

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

22.02.2015 - 14:00

22.02.2015 - 14:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

3 - 0

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GASHI Mentor

22.02.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2



3. Runde

28.02.2015 - 16:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

28.02.2015 - 16:00

28.02.2015 - 16:00

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

WIDMANN Andreas
MARINGER Michael

28.02.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

28.02.2015 - 17:00

VS {MILS}

28.02.2015 - 17:00

28.02.2015 - 17:00

VC Mils

3 - 0

UWW

THALER Jonathan
WINDISCHER Antonio

28.02.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Mils

UWW

01.03.2015 - 12:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

01.03.2015 - 12:00

01.03.2015 - 12:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
MOSER Thomas

01.03.2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach



4. Runde

01.03.2015 - 11:00

VS {MILS}

01.03.2015 - 11:00

01.03.2015 - 11:00

VC Mils

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys


WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

01.03.2015 - 11:00

1 - 3

VC Mils

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

01.03.2015 - 11:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

01.03.2015 - 11:00

01.03.2015 - 11:00

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

1 - 3

UWW

PERNER Monika
SODJA Harald

01.03.2015 - 11:00

1 - 3

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

UWW



5. Runde

06.03.2015 - 20:30

BG Reithmannstraße {INNSBRUCK}

06.03.2015 - 20:30

06.03.2015 - 20:30

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

3 - 1

VC Mils

PERNER Monika
MARINGER Michael

06.03.2015 - 20:30

3 - 1

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

VC Mils

07.03.2015 - 15:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

07.03.2015 - 15:00

07.03.2015 - 15:00

UWW

2 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

PETSCHE Markus
HAAS Andrea

07.03.2015 - 15:00

2 - 3

UWW

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

07.03.2015 - 18:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

07.03.2015 - 18:00

07.03.2015 - 18:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

CARTER Dietmar
BERNEGGER Alois

07.03.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

UVC Holding Graz/2



6. Runde

08.03.2015 - 13:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

08.03.2015 - 13:30

08.03.2015 - 13:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

OBERMANN Manuel
CARTER Dietmar

08.03.2015 - 13:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

08.03.2015 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

08.03.2015 - 14:30

08.03.2015 - 14:30

UWW

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

MILIĆ Boško
KESER Melanie

08.03.2015 - 14:30

3 - 0

UWW

UVC Holding Graz/2



7. Runde

14.03.2015 - 15:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

14.03.2015 - 15:30

14.03.2015 - 15:30

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
MILIĆ Boško

14.03.2015 - 15:30

3 - 1

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

14.03.2015 - 17:00

VS {MILS}

14.03.2015 - 17:00

14.03.2015 - 17:00

VC Mils

3 - 1

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

MARINGER Michael
PERNER Monika

14.03.2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

VC Mils

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

15.03.2015 - 15:15

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

15.03.2015 - 15:15

15.03.2015 - 15:15

UWW

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PECK Johann
FREY Birgit

15.03.2015 - 15:15

1 - 3

UWW

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



8. Runde

15.03.2015 - 11:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

15.03.2015 - 11:00

15.03.2015 - 11:00

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

3 - 1

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
SODJA Harald

15.03.2015 - 11:00

3 - 1

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

15.03.2015 - 11:00

VS {MILS}

15.03.2015 - 11:00

15.03.2015 - 11:00

VC Mils

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

WIDMANN Andreas
MARINGER Michael

15.03.2015 - 11:00

3 - 1

VC Mils

UVC Holding Graz/2



9. Runde

21.03.2015 - 15:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

21.03.2015 - 15:00

21.03.2015 - 15:00

UWW

3 - 1

VC Mils

PECK Johann
FREY Birgit

21.03.2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

UWW

VC Mils

21.03.2015 - 18:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

21.03.2015 - 18:00

21.03.2015 - 18:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
RATHMAYR Anita

21.03.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

22.03.2015 - 13:30

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

22.03.2015 - 13:30

22.03.2015 - 13:30

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz/2

LIPPE Andrea
KRASTEV Yordan

22.03.2015 - 13:30

3 - 2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

UVC Holding Graz/2



10. Runde

22.03.2015 - 13:15

Union-SZ Hietzing {WIEN}

22.03.2015 - 13:15

22.03.2015 - 13:15

UWW

3 - 2

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

OETTINGER Elisabeth
GASSENBAUER Matthias

22.03.2015 - 13:15

3 - 2

UWW

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

22.03.2015 - 13:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

22.03.2015 - 13:30

22.03.2015 - 13:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 1

VC Mils

CARTER Dietmar
PUCHER Harald

22.03.2015 - 13:30

3 - 1

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

VC Mils



11. Runde

11.04.2015 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

11.04.2015 - 15:00

11.04.2015 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

MILIĆ Boško
KAINZBAUER Stephan

11.04.2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

11.04.2015 - 16:00

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

11.04.2015 - 16:00

11.04.2015 - 16:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

2 - 3

UWW

HOFMANN Karl
GASHI Mentor

11.04.2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

UWW

12.04.2015 - 14:00

VS {MILS}

12.04.2015 - 14:00

12.04.2015 - 14:00

VC Mils

3 - 0

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2

MARINGER Michael
WINDISCHER Antonio

12.04.2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

VC Mils

TI-Teamgeist-Volley/2



12. Runde

12.04.2015 - 14:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

12.04.2015 - 14:00

12.04.2015 - 14:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

UWW

GLANZER Peter
MOSER Thomas

12.04.2015 - 14:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

UWW

12.04.2015 - 14:00

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

12.04.2015 - 14:00

12.04.2015 - 14:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

2 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

12.04.2015 - 14:00

2 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys