NÖVV Damen 2021/22

NÖVV Cup Damen 2021/22

select
NÖVV Cup Damen 21/22 NÖVV Cup Damen 21/22 Matches

1. Runde

26.10.2021 - 11:00

BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}

26.10.2021 - 11:00

26.10.2021 - 11:00

Ternitz

-

Langenlebarn


26.10.2021 - 11:00

-

Ternitz

Langenlebarn

26.10.2021 - 11:00

SportZeit Stindl {GÄNSERNDORF}

26.10.2021 - 11:00

26.10.2021 - 11:00

Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball

-

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam


26.10.2021 - 11:00

-

Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

26.10.2021 - 11:00

NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}

26.10.2021 - 11:00

26.10.2021 - 11:00

Traiskirchen

-

Mank


26.10.2021 - 11:00

-

Traiskirchen

Mank



2. Runde

06.01.2022 - 11:00

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

-

Böheimkirchen


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

Böheimkirchen

06.01.2022 - 11:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

Wr. Neustadt

-

VB NÖ Sokol


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

Wr. Neustadt

VB NÖ Sokol

06.01.2022 - 11:00

VS {KILB}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

Südstadt


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

Südstadt

06.01.2022 - 11:00

NMS {MATTERSBURG}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

Mattersburg

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

Mattersburg

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

06.01.2022 - 11:00

HS {BAD VÖSLAU}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

Bad Vöslau

-

Aschbach


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

Bad Vöslau

Aschbach

06.01.2022 - 11:00

BG/BRG {ZWETTL}

06.01.2022 - 11:00

06.01.2022 - 11:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

-

Langenlebarn


06.01.2022 - 11:00

-

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

Langenlebarn

21.01.2022 - 19:30

NMS {MANK}

21.01.2022 - 19:30

21.01.2022 - 19:30

Mank

-

Ybbs


21.01.2022 - 19:30

-

Mank

Ybbs

04.02.2022 - 17:00

BG/BRG {ZWETTL}

04.02.2022 - 17:00

04.02.2022 - 17:00

Groß-Siegharts

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


04.02.2022 - 17:00

-

Groß-Siegharts

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



3. Runde

19.02.2022 - 11:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

19.02.2022 - 11:00

19.02.2022 - 11:00

Aschbach

-

Böheimkirchen


19.02.2022 - 11:00

-

Aschbach

Böheimkirchen

19.02.2022 - 18:00

Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}

19.02.2022 - 18:00

19.02.2022 - 18:00

Langenlebarn

-

Ybbs


19.02.2022 - 18:00

-

Langenlebarn

Ybbs

02.03.2022 - 18:00

Ballsportgymnasium {WIEN}

02.03.2022 - 18:00

02.03.2022 - 18:00

VB NÖ Sokol

-

Südstadt


02.03.2022 - 18:00

-

VB NÖ Sokol

Südstadt

08.03.2022 - 19:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

08.03.2022 - 19:30

08.03.2022 - 19:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


08.03.2022 - 19:30

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



4. Runde

22.04.2022 - 19:45

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

22.04.2022 - 19:45

22.04.2022 - 19:45

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

Südstadt


22.04.2022 - 19:45

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Südstadt

24.04.2022 - 16:30

24.04.2022 - 16:30

24.04.2022 - 16:30

Böheimkirchen

-

Langenlebarn


24.04.2022 - 16:30

-

Böheimkirchen

Langenlebarn



5. Runde

01.05.2022 - 16:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

01.05.2022 - 16:00

01.05.2022 - 16:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 0

Langenlebarn

PECK Johann
PETSCHE Christian

01.05.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Langenlebarn