NÖVV Damen 2021/22

NÖVV Damen 1. Landesliga

select
1. LL Damen Grunddurchgang 1. LL Damen Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 12:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

25.09.2021 - 12:30

25.09.2021 - 12:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

2 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol


25.09.2021 - 12:30

2 - 3

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

VB NÖ Sokol

25.09.2021 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

25.09.2021 - 16:00

25.09.2021 - 16:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

3 - 2

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


25.09.2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

16.01.2022 - 14:00

SH {TULLN}

16.01.2022 - 14:00

16.01.2022 - 14:00

Langenlebarn

3 - 2

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau


16.01.2022 - 14:00

3 - 2

Langenlebarn

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 13:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

VB NÖ Sokol

1 - 3

Langenlebarn


02.10.2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol

Langenlebarn

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

Mank

0 - 3

Südstadt


02.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Mank

Südstadt

02.10.2021 - 17:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

1 - 3

Böheimkirchen


02.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

Böheimkirchen



3. Runde

09.10.2021 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

09.10.2021 - 16:00

09.10.2021 - 16:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

3 - 0

VB NÖ Sokol


09.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

VB NÖ Sokol

09.10.2021 - 17:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

09.10.2021 - 17:00

09.10.2021 - 17:00

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

3 - 1

Mank


09.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

Mank

28.11.2021 - 18:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

28.11.2021 - 18:00

28.11.2021 - 18:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


28.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn



4. Runde

16.10.2021 - 17:00

SH {TULLN}

16.10.2021 - 17:00

16.10.2021 - 17:00

Langenlebarn

0 - 3

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


16.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Langenlebarn

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

16.10.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

16.10.2021 - 18:00

16.10.2021 - 18:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

2 - 3

Böheimkirchen


16.10.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

Böheimkirchen

16.10.2021 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

16.10.2021 - 18:30

16.10.2021 - 18:30

Südstadt

3 - 0

VB NÖ Sokol


16.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Südstadt

VB NÖ Sokol



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 12:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

23.10.2021 - 12:30

23.10.2021 - 12:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

3 - 2

Südstadt


23.10.2021 - 12:30

3 - 2

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

Südstadt

23.10.2021 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

23.10.2021 - 16:00

23.10.2021 - 16:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

2 - 3

Böheimkirchen


23.10.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

Böheimkirchen

23.10.2021 - 20:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

23.10.2021 - 20:00

23.10.2021 - 20:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 1

Mank


23.10.2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Mank



6. Runde

30.10.2021 - 17:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

30.10.2021 - 17:00

30.10.2021 - 17:00

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

0 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol


30.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

VB NÖ Sokol

30.10.2021 - 17:00

Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}

30.10.2021 - 17:00

30.10.2021 - 17:00

Langenlebarn

0 - 3

Südstadt


30.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Langenlebarn

Südstadt

30.10.2021 - 19:00

HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}

30.10.2021 - 19:00

30.10.2021 - 19:00

Böheimkirchen

1 - 3

Mank


30.10.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Böheimkirchen

Mank



7. Runde

06.11.2021 - 13:00

SH {ZWETTL}

06.11.2021 - 13:00

06.11.2021 - 13:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

1 - 3

Langenlebarn


06.11.2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

Langenlebarn

06.11.2021 - 16:30

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

06.11.2021 - 16:30

06.11.2021 - 16:30

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 1

Böheimkirchen


06.11.2021 - 16:30

3 - 1

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Böheimkirchen

13.11.2021 - 14:00

SH {TULLN}

13.11.2021 - 14:00

13.11.2021 - 14:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

0 - 3

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau


13.11.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau



8. Runde

13.11.2021 - 13:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

13.11.2021 - 13:00

13.11.2021 - 13:00

VB NÖ Sokol

1 - 3

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


13.11.2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

13.11.2021 - 17:00

SH {TULLN}

13.11.2021 - 17:00

13.11.2021 - 17:00

Langenlebarn

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


13.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Langenlebarn

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

Mank

3 - 0

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam


13.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Mank

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam



9. Runde

20.11.2021 - 12:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

20.11.2021 - 12:30

20.11.2021 - 12:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

3 - 0

Mank


20.11.2021 - 12:30

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

Mank

20.11.2021 - 15:00

SH {ZWETTL}

20.11.2021 - 15:00

20.11.2021 - 15:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

-

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau


20.11.2021 - 15:00

-

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

21.11.2021 - 15:00

HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}

21.11.2021 - 15:00

21.11.2021 - 15:00

Böheimkirchen

-

Südstadt


21.11.2021 - 15:00

-

Böheimkirchen

Südstadt



10. Runde

27.11.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {ZWETTL}

27.11.2021 - 16:00

27.11.2021 - 16:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

-

Südstadt


27.11.2021 - 16:00

-

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

Südstadt

27.11.2021 - 17:00

HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}

27.11.2021 - 17:00

27.11.2021 - 17:00

Böheimkirchen

0 - 3

Langenlebarn


27.11.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Böheimkirchen

Langenlebarn

27.11.2021 - 18:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

27.11.2021 - 18:00

27.11.2021 - 18:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 0

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau


27.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau



11. Runde

04.12.2021 - 17:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

04.12.2021 - 17:00

04.12.2021 - 17:00

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

-

Südstadt


04.12.2021 - 17:00

-

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

Südstadt

04.12.2021 - 17:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

04.12.2021 - 17:00

04.12.2021 - 17:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

-

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam


04.12.2021 - 17:00

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

04.12.2021 - 19:00

04.12.2021 - 19:00

04.12.2021 - 19:00

Mank

1 - 3

VB NÖ Sokol


04.12.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Mank

VB NÖ Sokol



12. Runde

18.12.2021 - 11:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

18.12.2021 - 11:00

18.12.2021 - 11:00

VB NÖ Sokol

3 - 1

Böheimkirchen


18.12.2021 - 11:00

3 - 1

VB NÖ Sokol

Böheimkirchen

23.01.2022 - 16:00

NMS {MANK}

23.01.2022 - 16:00

23.01.2022 - 16:00

Mank

0 - 3

Langenlebarn


23.01.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

Mank

Langenlebarn

02.04.2022 - 18:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

02.04.2022 - 18:00

02.04.2022 - 18:00

Südstadt

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


02.04.2022 - 18:00

-

Südstadt

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



13. Runde

18.12.2021 - 13:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

18.12.2021 - 13:00

18.12.2021 - 13:00

VB NÖ Sokol

3 - 1

Südstadt


18.12.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

VB NÖ Sokol

Südstadt

18.12.2021 - 16:30

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

18.12.2021 - 16:30

18.12.2021 - 16:30

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

3 - 0

Langenlebarn


18.12.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Langenlebarn

18.12.2021 - 19:00

HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}

18.12.2021 - 19:00

18.12.2021 - 19:00

Böheimkirchen

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


18.12.2021 - 19:00

-

Böheimkirchen

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn



14. Runde

08.01.2022 - 16:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

08.01.2022 - 16:00

08.01.2022 - 16:00

Südstadt

3 - 0

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam


08.01.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

Südstadt

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

08.01.2022 - 17:00

SH {TULLN}

08.01.2022 - 17:00

08.01.2022 - 17:00

Langenlebarn

3 - 1

Böheimkirchen


08.01.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Langenlebarn

Böheimkirchen

08.01.2022 - 17:00

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

08.01.2022 - 17:00

08.01.2022 - 17:00

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


08.01.2022 - 17:00

-

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



15. Runde

15.01.2022 - 13:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

15.01.2022 - 13:00

15.01.2022 - 13:00

VB NÖ Sokol

-

Mank


15.01.2022 - 13:00

-

VB NÖ Sokol

Mank

15.01.2022 - 15:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

15.01.2022 - 15:00

15.01.2022 - 15:00

Südstadt

3 - 0

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau


15.01.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Südstadt

SG Ybbs-Nibelungengau

15.01.2022 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

15.01.2022 - 16:00

15.01.2022 - 16:00

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

1 - 3

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


15.01.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn



16. Runde

22.01.2022 - 13:00

BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

22.01.2022 - 13:00

22.01.2022 - 13:00

VB NÖ Sokol

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn


22.01.2022 - 13:00

-