OÖVV Damen 2021/22

OÖVV Damen 3. Landesliga

select
3. LL Damen Grunddurchgang 3. LL Damen Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

02.10.2021 - 13:00

HS Neuhofen

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Union Neuhofen

2 - 3

Union Oberneukirchen


02.10.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

Union Neuhofen

Union Oberneukirchen

02.10.2021 - 13:00

NMS Altenberg bei Linz

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

VC DSG Union Altenberg

3 - 1

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2


02.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

VC DSG Union Altenberg

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

02.10.2021 - 13:00

NMS Altenberg bei Linz

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

VC DSG Union Altenberg

3 - 1

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3


02.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

VC DSG Union Altenberg

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

02.10.2021 - 13:00

NMS Altenberg bei Linz

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

2 - 3

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3


02.10.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Kremstalvolley

3 - 0

Atterseevolleys 2


02.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Kremstalvolley

Atterseevolleys 2

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Kremstalvolley

0 - 3

Union Bad Zell


02.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Kremstalvolley

Union Bad Zell

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Atterseevolleys 2

0 - 3

Union Bad Zell


02.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2

Union Bad Zell



2. Runde

15.10.2021 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

15.10.2021 - 16:30

15.10.2021 - 16:30

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

2 - 3

Kremstalvolley


15.10.2021 - 16:30

2 - 3

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

Kremstalvolley

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Arena Bad Zell

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Union Bad Zell

3 - 0

VC DSG Union Altenberg


17.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Bad Zell

VC DSG Union Altenberg

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Arena Bad Zell

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Union Bad Zell

2 - 3

Union Neuhofen


17.10.2021 - 12:00

2 - 3

Union Bad Zell

Union Neuhofen

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Arena Bad Zell

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

VC DSG Union Altenberg

0 - 3

Union Neuhofen


17.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

VC DSG Union Altenberg

Union Neuhofen

17.10.2021 - 12:00

NMS {LENZING}

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Atterseevolleys 2

0 - 3

Union Oberneukirchen


17.10.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2

Union Oberneukirchen

17.10.2021 - 12:00

NMS {LENZING}

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Atterseevolleys 2

1 - 3

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2


17.10.2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

17.10.2021 - 12:00

NMS {LENZING}

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Union Oberneukirchen

3 - 0

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2


17.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Oberneukirchen

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2



5. Runde

15.01.2022 - 10:00

NMS {LENZING}

15.01.2022 - 10:00

15.01.2022 - 10:00

Atterseevolleys 2

0 - 3

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3


15.01.2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

15.01.2022 - 12:00

NMS {LENZING}

15.01.2022 - 12:00

15.01.2022 - 12:00

Atterseevolleys 2

0 - 3

Union Neuhofen


15.01.2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2

Union Neuhofen

15.01.2022 - 13:00

NMS Oberneukirchen

15.01.2022 - 13:00

15.01.2022 - 13:00

Union Oberneukirchen

3 - 1

Union Bad Zell


15.01.2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Union Oberneukirchen

Union Bad Zell

15.01.2022 - 13:30

MS {SCHWERTBERG}

15.01.2022 - 13:30

15.01.2022 - 13:30

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

2 - 3

Kremstalvolley


15.01.2022 - 13:30

2 - 3

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

Kremstalvolley

15.01.2022 - 14:00

NMS {LENZING}

15.01.2022 - 14:00

15.01.2022 - 14:00

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

1 - 3

Union Neuhofen


15.01.2022 - 14:00

1 - 3

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

Union Neuhofen

15.01.2022 - 15:30

MS {SCHWERTBERG}

15.01.2022 - 15:30

15.01.2022 - 15:30

Kremstalvolley

3 - 0

VC DSG Union Altenberg


15.01.2022 - 15:30

3 - 0

Kremstalvolley

VC DSG Union Altenberg



6. Runde

06.02.2022 - 12:00

NMS Bad Zell

06.02.2022 - 12:00

06.02.2022 - 12:00

Union Bad Zell

3 - 1

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2


06.02.2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

Union Bad Zell

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

06.02.2022 - 12:00

NMS Bad Zell

06.02.2022 - 12:00

06.02.2022 - 12:00

Union Bad Zell

3 - 0

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3


06.02.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Bad Zell

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

06.02.2022 - 12:00

NMS Oberneukirchen

06.02.2022 - 12:00

06.02.2022 - 12:00

Union Oberneukirchen

3 - 0

VC DSG Union Altenberg


06.02.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Oberneukirchen

VC DSG Union Altenberg



7. Runde

05.03.2022 - 10:00

Bezirkssporthalle {KREMSMÜNSTER}

05.03.2022 - 10:00

05.03.2022 - 10:00

Kremstalvolley

0 - 3

Union Neuhofen


05.03.2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

Kremstalvolley

Union Neuhofen



8. Runde

27.03.2022 - 12:00

NMS Oberneukirchen

27.03.2022 - 12:00

27.03.2022 - 12:00

Union Oberneukirchen

3 - 0

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3


27.03.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Oberneukirchen

Steelvolleys ASKÖ Linz-Steg 3

27.03.2022 - 12:00

NMS Oberneukirchen

27.03.2022 - 12:00

27.03.2022 - 12:00

Union Oberneukirchen

3 - 1

Kremstalvolley


27.03.2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

Union Oberneukirchen

Kremstalvolley

27.03.2022 - 12:00

27.03.2022 - 12:00

27.03.2022 - 12:00

VC DSG Union Altenberg

0 - 3

Atterseevolleys 2


27.03.2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

VC DSG Union Altenberg

Atterseevolleys 2

27.03.2022 - 16:00

MS {SCHWERTBERG}

27.03.2022 - 16:00

27.03.2022 - 16:00

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

0 - 3

Union Neuhofen


27.03.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys ASKÖ Perg 2

Union Neuhofen