StVV Damen 2021/22

StVV Damen Cup

select
StVVDCUP StVV Damen Cup Matches

1. Runde

20.09.2021 - 18:30

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}

20.09.2021 - 18:30

20.09.2021 - 18:30

Union Leibnitz 3

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau 1

RUFFENACHT Michael
TOPRAK Ali

20.09.2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

Union Leibnitz 3

SSV HIB Liebenau 1

22.09.2021 - 19:30

Koralmhalle {DEUTSCHLANDSBERG}

22.09.2021 - 19:30

22.09.2021 - 19:30

VC Deutschlandsberg

0 - 3

VBC Weiz 1


22.09.2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

VC Deutschlandsberg

VBC Weiz 1

24.09.2021 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

24.09.2021 - 19:00

24.09.2021 - 19:00

SG ET 3

1 - 3

TV Frohnleiten


24.09.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG ET 3

TV Frohnleiten

25.09.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

25.09.2021 - 12:00

25.09.2021 - 12:00

UVC Graz 4

0 - 3

VSC Graz 3


25.09.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

UVC Graz 4

VSC Graz 3

26.09.2021 - 10:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.09.2021 - 10:00

26.09.2021 - 10:00

HIB Volley 5

0 - 3

VSC Graz 2


26.09.2021 - 10:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 5

VSC Graz 2

26.09.2021 - 10:00

HS II {GLEISDORF}

26.09.2021 - 10:00

26.09.2021 - 10:00

VC Gleisdorf

0 - 3

UVC Graz 3


26.09.2021 - 10:00

0 - 3

VC Gleisdorf

UVC Graz 3

26.09.2021 - 12:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

26.09.2021 - 12:00

26.09.2021 - 12:00

TSV Hartberg 3

0 - 3

VBC Krottendorf


26.09.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

TSV Hartberg 3

VBC Krottendorf

26.09.2021 - 14:00

SH {KINDBERG}

26.09.2021 - 14:00

26.09.2021 - 14:00

Beachelors Kindberg

0 - 3

UVC Graz 2


26.09.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

Beachelors Kindberg

UVC Graz 2

26.09.2021 - 15:00

HS {WEIZ}

26.09.2021 - 15:00

26.09.2021 - 15:00

VBC Weiz 2

3 - 0

ATSE Graz 2


26.09.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

VBC Weiz 2

ATSE Graz 2

28.09.2021 - 18:45

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}

28.09.2021 - 18:45

28.09.2021 - 18:45

Union Leibnitz 2

0 - 3

ATSE Graz 1


28.09.2021 - 18:45

0 - 3

Union Leibnitz 2

ATSE Graz 1

04.10.2021 - 18:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

04.10.2021 - 18:00

04.10.2021 - 18:00

HIB Volley 6

0 - 3

VSC Graz 1


04.10.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 6

VSC Graz 1

06.10.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.10.2021 - 19:00

06.10.2021 - 19:00

HIB Volley 2

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten


06.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 2

VC Hausmannstätten

07.10.2021 - 18:30

BORG Monsberger {GRAZ}

07.10.2021 - 18:30

07.10.2021 - 18:30

HIB Volley 3

0 - 3

SG ET/VAM 2


07.10.2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

HIB Volley 3

SG ET/VAM 2

13.10.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

13.10.2021 - 19:00

13.10.2021 - 19:00

HIB Volley 4

0 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2


13.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 4

TSV Hartberg 2



2. Runde

31.10.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

31.10.2021 - 12:00

31.10.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 3

2 - 3

VBC Weiz 2


31.10.2021 - 12:00

2 - 3

VSC Graz 3

VBC Weiz 2

02.11.2021 - 20:15

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

02.11.2021 - 20:15

02.11.2021 - 20:15

UVC Graz 3

0 - 3

ATSE Graz 1


02.11.2021 - 20:15

0 - 3

UVC Graz 3

ATSE Graz 1

05.11.2021 - 20:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

05.11.2021 - 20:00

05.11.2021 - 20:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg

1 - 3

UVC Graz 2


05.11.2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg

UVC Graz 2

07.11.2021 - 15:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

07.11.2021 - 15:00

07.11.2021 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau 1


07.11.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

SSV HIB Liebenau 1

08.11.2021 - 20:30

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

08.11.2021 - 20:30

08.11.2021 - 20:30

TV Frohnleiten

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten


08.11.2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

TV Frohnleiten

VC Hausmannstätten

12.11.2021 - 20:15

Reinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ}

12.11.2021 - 20:15

12.11.2021 - 20:15

Union Leibnitz 1

0 - 3

VSC Graz 1


12.11.2021 - 20:15

0 - 3

Union Leibnitz 1

VSC Graz 1

19.11.2021 - 19:00

WIKU {GRAZ}

19.11.2021 - 19:00

19.11.2021 - 19:00

VSC Graz 2

0 - 3

VBC Weiz 1


19.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

VSC Graz 2

VBC Weiz 1

25.01.2022 - 19:30

Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}

25.01.2022 - 19:30

25.01.2022 - 19:30

TSV Hartberg 2

1 - 3

SG ET/VAM 2


25.01.2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2

SG ET/VAM 2



3. Runde

29.12.2021 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

29.12.2021 - 19:00

29.12.2021 - 19:00

VBC Weiz 2

0 - 3

VBC Weiz 1


29.12.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBC Weiz 2

VBC Weiz 1

03.01.2022 - 20:30

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

03.01.2022 - 20:30

03.01.2022 - 20:30

SSV HIB Liebenau 1

1 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten


03.01.2022 - 20:30

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau 1

VC Hausmannstätten

08.02.2022 - 18:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

08.02.2022 - 18:30

08.02.2022 - 18:30

UVC Graz 2

1 - 3

ATSE Graz 1


08.02.2022 - 18:30

1 - 3

UVC Graz 2

ATSE Graz 1

14.02.2022 - 18:45

WIKU {GRAZ}

14.02.2022 - 18:45

14.02.2022 - 18:45

VSC Graz 1

1 - 3

SG ET/VAM 2


14.02.2022 - 18:45

1 - 3

VSC Graz 1

SG ET/VAM 2



4. Runde

03.03.2022 - 20:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

03.03.2022 - 20:30

03.03.2022 - 20:30

ATSE Graz 1

3 - 1

VBC Weiz 1

Tonweber Erich
SCHLATTE Werner

03.03.2022 - 20:30

3 - 1

ATSE Graz 1

VBC Weiz 1

08.03.2022 - 20:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

08.03.2022 - 20:00

08.03.2022 - 20:00

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

SG ET/VAM 2

TOPRAK Ali
MAURER Florian

08.03.2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

SG ET/VAM 2



5. Runde

10.04.2022 - 14:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

10.04.2022 - 14:00

10.04.2022 - 14:00

VC Hausmannstätten

2 - 3

ATSE Graz 1


10.04.2022 - 14:00

2 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

ATSE Graz 1