StVV Damen 2021/22

StVV Damen 1. LL Grunddurchgang

select
StVV1LLDGDG 1. LL Damen Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 10:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

25.09.2021 - 10:00

25.09.2021 - 10:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten


25.09.2021 - 10:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg

TV Frohnleiten

25.09.2021 - 12:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

25.09.2021 - 12:00

25.09.2021 - 12:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg

3 - 0

UVC Graz 3


25.09.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg

UVC Graz 3

25.09.2021 - 13:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

25.09.2021 - 13:00

25.09.2021 - 13:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1


25.09.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

VSC Graz 1

25.09.2021 - 15:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

25.09.2021 - 15:00

25.09.2021 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 1

VSC Graz 2


25.09.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

VSC Graz 2

07.11.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

07.11.2021 - 12:00

07.11.2021 - 12:00

HIB Volley 2

1 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2


07.11.2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2

TSV Hartberg 2

07.11.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

07.11.2021 - 14:00

07.11.2021 - 14:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 1

SG ET 3


07.11.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

HIB Volley 2

SG ET 3



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 13:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

02.10.2021 - 13:00

02.10.2021 - 13:00

TSV Hartberg 2

0 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg


02.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg

02.10.2021 - 15:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

02.10.2021 - 15:00

02.10.2021 - 15:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten


02.10.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

TSV Hartberg 2

TV Frohnleiten

02.10.2021 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

02.10.2021 - 15:00

02.10.2021 - 15:00

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

3 - 1

HIB Volley 2


02.10.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

HIB Volley 2

03.10.2021 - 10:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

03.10.2021 - 10:00

03.10.2021 - 10:00

UVC Graz 3

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf


03.10.2021 - 10:00

1 - 3

UVC Graz 3

VBC Krottendorf

03.10.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

03.10.2021 - 12:00

03.10.2021 - 12:00

UVC Graz 3

3 - 2

VSC Graz 1


03.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

UVC Graz 3

VSC Graz 1

30.01.2022 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

30.01.2022 - 15:00

30.01.2022 - 15:00

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

3 - 0

SG ET 3


30.01.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

SG ET 3



3. Runde

09.10.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

09.10.2021 - 12:00

09.10.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 2

1 - 3

Wild Volleys Oberschützen


09.10.2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

VSC Graz 2

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

09.10.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

09.10.2021 - 14:00

09.10.2021 - 14:00

VSC Graz 2

3 - 1

HIB Volley 2


09.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

VSC Graz 2

HIB Volley 2

16.10.2021 - 13:00

SH {EISENERZ}

16.10.2021 - 13:00

16.10.2021 - 13:00

SG ET 3

0 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2


16.10.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

SG ET 3

TSV Hartberg 2

16.10.2021 - 15:00

SH {EISENERZ}

16.10.2021 - 15:00

16.10.2021 - 15:00

SG ET 3

0 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg


16.10.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

SG ET 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg

08.01.2022 - 16:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

08.01.2022 - 16:00

08.01.2022 - 16:00

TV Frohnleiten

0 - 3

VBC Krottendorf


08.01.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

TV Frohnleiten

VBC Krottendorf

08.01.2022 - 18:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

08.01.2022 - 18:00

08.01.2022 - 18:00

TV Frohnleiten

1 - 3

UVC Graz 3


08.01.2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

TV Frohnleiten

UVC Graz 3



4. Runde

17.10.2021 - 10:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2021 - 10:00

17.10.2021 - 10:00

HIB Volley 2

0 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg


17.10.2021 - 10:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg

17.10.2021 - 10:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2021 - 10:00

17.10.2021 - 10:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

VSC Graz 2


17.10.2021 - 10:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

VSC Graz 2

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

HIB Volley 2

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf


17.10.2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2

VBC Krottendorf

17.10.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2021 - 12:00

17.10.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 2

Wild Volleys Oberschützen


17.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

VSC Graz 1

Wild Volleys Oberschützen



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 13:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

23.10.2021 - 13:00

23.10.2021 - 13:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

Wild Volleys Oberschützen


23.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

23.10.2021 - 15:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

23.10.2021 - 15:00

23.10.2021 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 2

TSV Hartberg 2


23.10.2021 - 15:00

3 - 2

VBC Krottendorf

TSV Hartberg 2

23.10.2021 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

23.10.2021 - 17:00

23.10.2021 - 17:00

UVC Graz 3

1 - 3

VSC Graz 2


23.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

UVC Graz 3

VSC Graz 2

23.10.2021 - 18:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

TV Frohnleiten

1 - 3

VSC Graz 1


23.10.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

TV Frohnleiten

VSC Graz 1

23.10.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

UVC Graz 3

3 - 1

SG ET 3


23.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

UVC Graz 3

SG ET 3

23.10.2021 - 20:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

23.10.2021 - 20:00

23.10.2021 - 20:00

TV Frohnleiten

3 - 2

HIB Volley 2

MAURER Florian
ROGEN Elisabeth

23.10.2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

TV Frohnleiten

HIB Volley 2



6. Runde

30.10.2021 - 13:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

30.10.2021 - 13:00

30.10.2021 - 13:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 0

UVC Graz 3


30.10.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

UVC Graz 3

30.10.2021 - 15:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

30.10.2021 - 15:00

30.10.2021 - 15:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 0

VSC Graz 2


30.10.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

VSC Graz 2

30.10.2021 - 17:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

30.10.2021 - 17:00

30.10.2021 - 17:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf


30.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg

VBC Krottendorf

30.10.2021 - 19:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

30.10.2021 - 19:00

30.10.2021 - 19:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg

3 - 0

Wild Volleys Oberschützen


30.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

06.02.2022 - 15:00

SH {EISENERZ}

06.02.2022 - 15:00

06.02.2022 - 15:00

SG ET 3

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten


06.02.2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

SG ET 3

TV Frohnleiten

06.02.2022 - 17:00

SH {EISENERZ}

06.02.2022 - 17:00

06.02.2022 - 17:00

SG ET 3

0 - 3

VSC Graz 1


06.02.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

SG ET 3

VSC Graz 1



7. Runde

06.11.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.11.2021 - 12:00

06.11.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

HIB Volley 2


06.11.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

HIB Volley 2

06.11.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.11.2021 - 14:00

06.11.2021 - 14:00

VSC Graz 1

2 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg


06.11.2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

VSC Graz 1

TUS Bad Radkersburg

06.11.2021 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

06.11.2021 - 15:00

06.11.2021 - 15:00

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

2 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2


06.11.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

TSV Hartberg 2

06.11.2021 - 17:00

SH {OBERWART}

06.11.2021 - 17:00

06.11.2021 - 17:00

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

3 - 0

UVC Graz 3


06.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Wild Volleys Oberschützen

UVC Graz 3

06.11.2021 - 17:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.11.2021 - 17:00

06.11.2021 - 17:00

VSC Graz 2

3 - 2

SG ET 3


06.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

VSC Graz 2

SG ET 3

06.11.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

VSC Graz 2

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten


06.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

VSC Graz 2

TV Frohnleiten



8. Runde

26.10.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2021 - 14:00

26.10.2021 - 14:00

UVC Graz 3

0 - 3

HIB Volley 2


26.10.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

UVC Graz 3

HIB Volley 2

13.11.2021 - 14:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

13.11.2021 - 14:00

13.11.2021 - 14:00

VSC Graz 2

0 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg


13.11.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

VSC Graz 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg