Austrian Volley Cup Men 2021/22

C

select
HCup Cup Herren 2021/22 Matches

2. Runde

26.09.2021 - 12:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

26.09.2021 - 12:30

26.09.2021 - 12:30

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

1 - 3

Union VV Döbling

BINDER Joachim
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

26.09.2021 - 12:30

1 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

Union VV Döbling

26.09.2021 - 13:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.09.2021 - 13:00

26.09.2021 - 13:00

HIB Volley Graz

0 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

LEITOLD Christoph
TIMKO Ján

26.09.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley Graz

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

26.09.2021 - 15:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

26.09.2021 - 15:00

26.09.2021 - 15:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

0 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

26.09.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

26.09.2021 - 16:00

VS {MILS}

26.09.2021 - 16:00

26.09.2021 - 16:00

VC Mils

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

KOTEK Hans
GASSLER Dietmar

26.09.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

VC Mils

UVC Ried/Innkreis

26.09.2021 - 16:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

26.09.2021 - 16:00

26.09.2021 - 16:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

1 - 3

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

TRIFFTERER Tobias
PETSCHE Christian

26.09.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

VCU Wr. Neustadt

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

26.09.2021 - 16:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

26.09.2021 - 16:30

26.09.2021 - 16:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SCHLOFFER Melanie
HOCHMUTH Markus

26.09.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

26.09.2021 - 17:30

RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}

26.09.2021 - 17:30

26.09.2021 - 17:30

VT Roadrunners Wien

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

MILIĆ Boško
KESER Milena

26.09.2021 - 17:30

1 - 3

VT Roadrunners Wien

hotVolleys Wien

26.09.2021 - 17:30

HS {WEIZ}

26.09.2021 - 17:30

26.09.2021 - 17:30

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

FREY Birgit
KRASTEV Yordan

26.09.2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

26.09.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

26.09.2021 - 18:00

26.09.2021 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

BERNEGGER Alois
POINTNER Manuel

26.09.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

26.09.2021 - 18:00

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.09.2021 - 18:00

26.09.2021 - 18:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

GASHI Mentor
LEITOLD Christoph

26.09.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

UVC Holding Graz

03.10.2021 - 16:00

NMS {LENZING}

03.10.2021 - 16:00

03.10.2021 - 16:00

ATSV Lenzing

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

03.10.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

ATSV Lenzing

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



3. Runde

17.10.2021 - 14:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

17.10.2021 - 14:00

17.10.2021 - 14:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LEITOLD Christoph

17.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

UVC Ried/Innkreis

17.10.2021 - 14:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

17.10.2021 - 14:30

17.10.2021 - 14:30

Union VV Döbling

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

TRIFFTERER Tobias
HAAS Andrea

17.10.2021 - 14:30

1 - 3

Union VV Döbling

VBC TLC Weiz

17.10.2021 - 16:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

17.10.2021 - 16:00

17.10.2021 - 16:00

TV Oberndorf

2 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

BINDER Joachim
PETSCHE Markus

17.10.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

TV Oberndorf

VC Hausmannstätten

17.10.2021 - 16:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

17.10.2021 - 16:00

17.10.2021 - 16:00

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Christian

17.10.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

VCA Amstetten NÖ

17.10.2021 - 17:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

17.10.2021 - 17:00

17.10.2021 - 17:00

Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

1 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

BERNEGGER Alois
RATHMAYR Anita

17.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

17.10.2021 - 17:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

17.10.2021 - 17:00

17.10.2021 - 17:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 2

Sportunion St. Pölten

HAAS Andrea
FREY Birgit

17.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

hotVolleys Wien

Sportunion St. Pölten

17.10.2021 - 18:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

17.10.2021 - 18:30

17.10.2021 - 18:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PETSCHE Markus
BINDER Joachim

17.10.2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

02.11.2021 - 18:00

SH {ZWETTL}

02.11.2021 - 18:00

02.11.2021 - 18:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 2

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Markus

02.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob



4. Runde

14.11.2021 - 16:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

14.11.2021 - 16:00

14.11.2021 - 16:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

PERNER Monika
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

14.11.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VBC TLC Weiz

14.11.2021 - 17:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

14.11.2021 - 17:30

14.11.2021 - 17:30

VC Hausmannstätten

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

LEITOLD Christoph
JURAKIĆ Dario

14.11.2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

VCA Amstetten NÖ

14.11.2021 - 18:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

14.11.2021 - 18:30

14.11.2021 - 18:30

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

14.11.2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

UVC Holding Graz

15.11.2021 - 18:00

SH {ZWETTL}

15.11.2021 - 18:00

15.11.2021 - 18:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

PETSCHE Markus
MILIĆ Boško

15.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

hotVolleys Wien



5. Runde

23.01.2022 - 17:00

SH {ZWETTL}

23.01.2022 - 17:00

23.01.2022 - 17:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

PETSCHE Markus
GLANZER Peter

23.01.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBC TLC Weiz

23.01.2022 - 18:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

23.01.2022 - 18:30

23.01.2022 - 18:30

UVC Holding Graz

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

MILIĆ Boško
KESER Milena

23.01.2022 - 18:30

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

VCA Amstetten NÖ



6. Runde

13.03.2022 - 20:20

SH {ZWETTL}

13.03.2022 - 20:20

13.03.2022 - 20:20

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 1

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

13.03.2022 - 20:20

3 - 1

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VCA Amstetten NÖ