Austrian Volley League Women 2

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 1 Damen Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.09.2021 - 14:00

25.09.2021 - 14:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

2 - 3

VC Dornbirn

PERNER Monika
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

25.09.2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

VC Dornbirn

25.09.2021 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

25.09.2021 - 18:30

25.09.2021 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

2 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

REISINGER Klaus
POINTNER Manuel

25.09.2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

03.10.2021 - 14:00

SH {EISENERZ}

03.10.2021 - 14:00

03.10.2021 - 14:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

2 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

LEITOLD Christoph
MOSER Thomas

03.10.2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

06.02.2022 - 14:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

06.02.2022 - 14:00

06.02.2022 - 14:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

-

SU Inzing

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
BERNEGGER Alois

06.02.2022 - 14:00

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

SU Inzing



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 14:30

SH {EISENERZ}

02.10.2021 - 14:30

02.10.2021 - 14:30

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

0 - 3

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

KRASTEV Yordan
LEITOLD Christoph

02.10.2021 - 14:30

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

02.10.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

02.10.2021 - 16:00

02.10.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

0 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias
HAAS Andrea

02.10.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

02.10.2021 - 16:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

02.10.2021 - 16:00

02.10.2021 - 16:00

SU Inzing

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

NALTER Maximilian
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

02.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

SU Inzing

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

02.10.2021 - 17:00

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

VC Dornbirn

0 - 3

UVV Seekirchen

BADER Michael
KREUTZIGER Johannes

02.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

VC Dornbirn

UVV Seekirchen



3. Runde

09.10.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

09.10.2021 - 14:00

09.10.2021 - 14:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

WINDISCHER Antonio
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

09.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

09.10.2021 - 16:30

MS Neustadt {WELS}

09.10.2021 - 16:30

09.10.2021 - 16:30

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

0 - 3

VC Dornbirn

REISINGER Klaus
BERNEGGER Alois

09.10.2021 - 16:30

0 - 3

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

VC Dornbirn

09.10.2021 - 18:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

09.10.2021 - 18:00

09.10.2021 - 18:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

URSCHITZ Isabella
NAGLMAYR Juliana

09.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVV Seekirchen

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

09.10.2021 - 18:30

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

09.10.2021 - 18:30

09.10.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

3 - 1

SU Inzing

BINDER Joachim
OBERMANN Manuel

09.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

SU Inzing



4. Runde

16.10.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

16.10.2021 - 14:00

16.10.2021 - 14:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

3 - 0

UVV Seekirchen

NALTER Maximilian
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

16.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

UVV Seekirchen

16.10.2021 - 15:30

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

16.10.2021 - 15:30

16.10.2021 - 15:30

VC Dornbirn

3 - 1

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KREUTZIGER Johannes

16.10.2021 - 15:30

3 - 1

VC Dornbirn

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

16.10.2021 - 16:00

SMS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

16.10.2021 - 16:00

16.10.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

1 - 3

SU Inzing

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Christian

16.10.2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

SU Inzing

16.10.2021 - 16:30

SH {TROFAIACH}

16.10.2021 - 16:30

16.10.2021 - 16:30

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

3 - 0

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

LEITOLD Christoph
KRASTEV Yordan

16.10.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 14:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

23.10.2021 - 14:00

23.10.2021 - 14:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

0 - 3

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Alois

23.10.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

23.10.2021 - 18:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

STRAUSS Andreas
NAGLMAYR Juliana

23.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVV Seekirchen

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

23.10.2021 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

23.10.2021 - 18:30

23.10.2021 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

REISINGER Klaus
HOCHMUTH Markus

23.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

20.02.2022 - 13:00

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

20.02.2022 - 13:00

20.02.2022 - 13:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

-

VC Dornbirn


20.02.2022 - 13:00

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

VC Dornbirn



6. Runde

22.10.2021 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

22.10.2021 - 19:00

22.10.2021 - 19:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

0 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

LEITOLD Christoph
MOSER Thomas

22.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

29.10.2021 - 20:30

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

29.10.2021 - 20:30

29.10.2021 - 20:30

VC Dornbirn

0 - 3

SU Inzing

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

29.10.2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

VC Dornbirn

SU Inzing

30.10.2021 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

30.10.2021 - 15:00

30.10.2021 - 15:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PERNER Monika
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

30.10.2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

12.11.2021 - 20:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

12.11.2021 - 20:00

12.11.2021 - 20:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 1

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

URSCHITZ Isabella
NAGLMAYR Juliana

12.11.2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

UVV Seekirchen

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



7. Runde

06.11.2021 - 16:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

06.11.2021 - 16:00

06.11.2021 - 16:00

SU Inzing

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

KOTEK Hans
HINZ Jochem

06.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

SU Inzing

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

06.11.2021 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

06.11.2021 - 18:30

06.11.2021 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 2

UVV Seekirchen

PEYERL Martin
HOCHMUTH Markus

06.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

UVV Seekirchen

06.11.2021 - 18:30

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

06.11.2021 - 18:30

06.11.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

3 - 2

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
MARINKOVIĆ Aleksandar

06.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 2

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

06.11.2021 - 19:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

REISINGER Klaus
BERNEGGER Alois

06.11.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2



8. Runde

13.11.2021 - 16:00

SMS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

13.11.2021 - 16:00

13.11.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

0 - 3

VC Dornbirn

OBERMANN Manuel
PETSCHE Christian

13.11.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

VC Dornbirn

13.11.2021 - 18:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

13.11.2021 - 18:00

13.11.2021 - 18:00

UVV Seekirchen

2 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

URSCHITZ Isabella
STRAUSS Andreas

13.11.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

UVV Seekirchen

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

13.11.2021 - 19:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

0 - 3

SU Inzing

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

13.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

SU Inzing

13.11.2021 - 19:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

POINTNER Manuel
BERNEGGER Alois

13.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



9. Runde

07.11.2021 - 11:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

07.11.2021 - 11:00

07.11.2021 - 11:00

VC Dornbirn

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

KREUTZIGER Johannes
KÖB Tobias

07.11.2021 - 11:00

3 - 1

VC Dornbirn

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

20.11.2021 - 18:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

20.11.2021 - 18:00

20.11.2021 - 18:00

SU Inzing

3 - 1

UVV Seekirchen

MARINGER Michael
FALKNER Thomas

20.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

SU Inzing

UVV Seekirchen

20.11.2021 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

20.11.2021 - 18:30

20.11.2021 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

RATHMAYR Anita
POINTNER Manuel

20.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

20.11.2021 - 18:30

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

20.11.2021 - 18:30

20.11.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

3 - 0

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

PEYERL Martin
BINDER Joachim

20.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



10. Runde

27.11.2021 - 18:30

SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}

27.11.2021 - 18:30

27.11.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

2 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PEYERL Martin
POINTNER Manuel

27.11.2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

27.11.2021 - 19:00

SMS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

27.11.2021 - 19:00

27.11.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias
MILIĆ Boško

27.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

28.11.2021 - 17:00

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

28.11.2021 - 17:00

28.11.2021 - 17:00

VC Dornbirn

3 - 0

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

KÖB Tobias
BADER Michael

28.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Dornbirn

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

12.12.2021 - 12:30

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

12.12.2021 - 12:30

12.12.2021 - 12:30

SU Inzing

3 - 1

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

KOTEK Hans
WINDISCHER Antonio

12.12.2021 - 12:30

3 - 1

SU Inzing

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



11. Runde

10.10.2021 - 12:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

10.10.2021 - 12:00

10.10.2021 - 12:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 0

VC Dornbirn

NAGLMAYR Juliana
URSCHITZ Isabella

10.10.2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

UVV Seekirchen

VC Dornbirn

20.11.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

20.11.2021 - 14:00

20.11.2021 - 14:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2

WINDISCHER Antonio
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

20.11.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

TI-wellwasser®-volley/2