Austrian Volley League Men 2

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 1 Herren Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

25.09.2021 - 16:30

25.09.2021 - 16:30

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

3 - 0

ATSV Lenzing

HOCHMUTH Markus
BINDER Joachim

25.09.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

ATSV Lenzing

25.09.2021 - 17:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

25.09.2021 - 17:00

25.09.2021 - 17:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 1

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

KÖB Tobias
KREUTZIGER Johannes

25.09.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

25.09.2021 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

25.09.2021 - 18:30

25.09.2021 - 18:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

HAAS Andrea
FREY Birgit

25.09.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

PSV VBG Salzburg

25.09.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

25.09.2021 - 19:00

25.09.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BINDER Joachim
HOCHMUTH Markus

25.09.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

Sportunion St. Pölten



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 17:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

02.10.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

02.10.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

02.10.2021 - 18:00

02.10.2021 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

REISINGER Klaus
POINTNER Manuel

02.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

02.10.2021 - 18:00

VS {MILS}

02.10.2021 - 18:00

02.10.2021 - 18:00

VC Mils

0 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

KOTEK Hans
HINZ Jochem

02.10.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Mils

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

02.10.2021 - 19:00

NMS {LENZING}

02.10.2021 - 19:00

02.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSV Lenzing

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

HOCHMUTH Markus
BERNEGGER Alois

02.10.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

ATSV Lenzing

Sportunion St. Pölten



3. Runde

09.10.2021 - 18:00

VS {MILS}

09.10.2021 - 18:00

09.10.2021 - 18:00

VC Mils

2 - 3

ATSV Lenzing

PERNER Monika
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

09.10.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

VC Mils

ATSV Lenzing

09.10.2021 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

09.10.2021 - 18:30

09.10.2021 - 18:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

3 - 1

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

PECK Johann
PETSCHE Christian

09.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

09.10.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

09.10.2021 - 19:00

09.10.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 2

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
POINTNER Manuel

09.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

PSV VBG Salzburg

09.10.2021 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

09.10.2021 - 19:00

09.10.2021 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

09.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr



4. Runde

16.10.2021 - 14:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

16.10.2021 - 14:00

16.10.2021 - 14:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

RATHMAYR Anita
REISINGER Klaus

16.10.2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

16.10.2021 - 19:00

NMS {LENZING}

16.10.2021 - 19:00

16.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSV Lenzing

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

HOCHMUTH Markus
POINTNER Manuel

16.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

ATSV Lenzing

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

24.10.2021 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

24.10.2021 - 18:00

24.10.2021 - 18:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

2 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

NAGLMAYR Juliana
URSCHITZ Isabella

24.10.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

Sportunion St. Pölten

07.11.2021 - 13:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

07.11.2021 - 13:30

07.11.2021 - 13:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

VC Mils

HAAS Andrea
BAUER Christopher

07.11.2021 - 13:30

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

VC Mils



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 18:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
BERNEGGER Alois

23.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

PSV VBG Salzburg

23.10.2021 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

23.10.2021 - 18:30

23.10.2021 - 18:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

3 - 0

ATSV Lenzing

HAAS Andrea
FREY Birgit

23.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

ATSV Lenzing

23.10.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

1 - 3

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
TIMKO Ján

23.10.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

24.10.2021 - 14:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

24.10.2021 - 14:00

24.10.2021 - 14:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 1

VC Mils

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

24.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VC Mils



6. Runde

30.10.2021 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

30.10.2021 - 18:30

30.10.2021 - 18:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

PECK Johann
KAINZBAUER Stephan

30.10.2021 - 18:30

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

31.10.2021 - 16:00

VS {MILS}

31.10.2021 - 16:00

31.10.2021 - 16:00

VC Mils

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

WINDISCHER Antonio
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

31.10.2021 - 16:00

-

VC Mils

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

31.10.2021 - 19:00

NMS {LENZING}

31.10.2021 - 19:00

31.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSV Lenzing

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
HOCHMUTH Markus

31.10.2021 - 19:00

-

ATSV Lenzing

PSV VBG Salzburg

12.12.2021 - 17:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

12.12.2021 - 17:00

12.12.2021 - 17:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

-

Sportunion St. Pölten


12.12.2021 - 17:00

-

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

Sportunion St. Pölten



7. Runde

06.11.2021 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

06.11.2021 - 18:00

06.11.2021 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

-

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

OBERMANN Manuel
GÜNTHER Markus-Matthias

06.11.2021 - 18:00

-

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

06.11.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

TIMKO Ján

06.11.2021 - 19:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

06.11.2021 - 19:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

-

VC Mils

PECK Johann
EICHSTÄDT Tycho

06.11.2021 - 19:00

-

Sportunion St. Pölten

VC Mils

07.11.2021 - 14:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

07.11.2021 - 14:00

07.11.2021 - 14:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

-

ATSV Lenzing

KÖB Tobias
KREUTZIGER Johannes

07.11.2021 - 14:00

-

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

ATSV Lenzing



8. Runde

13.11.2021 - 00:00

offen

13.11.2021 - 00:00

13.11.2021 - 00:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

HOCHMUTH Markus
PEYERL Martin

13.11.2021 - 00:00

-

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

PSV VBG Salzburg

13.11.2021 - 18:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

13.11.2021 - 18:30

13.11.2021 - 18:30

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

Sportunion St. Pölten

BAUER Christopher
SOSEVIĆ Jovana

13.11.2021 - 18:30

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

Sportunion St. Pölten

13.11.2021 - 19:00

VS {MILS}

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

VC Mils

-

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

PERNER Monika
HINZ Jochem

13.11.2021 - 19:00

-

VC Mils

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

13.11.2021 - 19:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

13.11.2021 - 19:00

13.11.2021 - 19:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

BADER Michael
KREUTZIGER Johannes

13.11.2021 - 19:00

-

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



9. Runde

20.11.2021 - 00:00

20.11.2021 - 00:00

20.11.2021 - 00:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


20.11.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

20.11.2021 - 17:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

20.11.2021 - 17:00

20.11.2021 - 17:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

-

Sportunion St. Pölten


20.11.2021 - 17:00

-

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Sportunion St. Pölten

20.11.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

20.11.2021 - 19:00

20.11.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

ATSV Lenzing


20.11.2021 - 19:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

ATSV Lenzing

20.11.2021 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

20.11.2021 - 19:30

20.11.2021 - 19:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

VC Mils


20.11.2021 - 19:30

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

VC Mils



10. Runde

27.11.2021 - 16:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

27.11.2021 - 16:00

27.11.2021 - 16:00

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

-

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt


27.11.2021 - 16:00

-

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

27.11.2021 - 19:00

NMS {LENZING}

27.11.2021 - 19:00

27.11.2021 - 19:00

ATSV Lenzing

-

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach


27.11.2021 - 19:00

-

ATSV Lenzing

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

27.11.2021 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

27.11.2021 - 19:30

27.11.2021 - 19:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


27.11.2021 - 19:30

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

27.11.2021 - 20:30

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

27.11.2021 - 20:30

27.11.2021 - 20:30

Sportunion St. Pölten

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg


27.11.2021 - 20:30

-

Sportunion St. Pölten

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



11. Runde

04.12.2021 - 16:00

HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}

04.12.2021 - 16:00

04.12.2021 - 16:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

-

ATSV Lenzing


04.12.2021 - 16:00

-

Sportunion St. Pölten

ATSV Lenzing

04.12.2021 - 16:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

04.12.2021 - 16:00

04.12.2021 - 16:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

-

VC Mils


04.12.2021 - 16:00

-

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

VC Mils

04.12.2021 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

04.12.2021 - 19:00

04.12.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr


04.12.2021 - 19:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

04.12.2021 - 19:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

04.12.2021 - 19:00

04.12.2021 - 19:00