Austrian Volley League Women

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang D1 Grunddurchgang 2021/22 Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

25.09.2021 - 16:00

25.09.2021 - 16:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

0 - 3

VC Tirol

FREY Birgit
HAAS Andrea

25.09.2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

VC Tirol

25.09.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

25.09.2021 - 16:30

25.09.2021 - 16:30

TI-wellwasser®-volley

3 - 2

PSV VBG Salzburg

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
PERNER Monika

25.09.2021 - 16:30

3 - 2

TI-wellwasser®-volley

PSV VBG Salzburg

25.09.2021 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

25.09.2021 - 16:30

25.09.2021 - 16:30

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Christian
KESER Milena

25.09.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

25.09.2021 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

25.09.2021 - 17:30

25.09.2021 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

25.09.2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

25.09.2021 - 19:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

25.09.2021 - 19:00

25.09.2021 - 19:00

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

25.09.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 17:00

SH {EISENERZ}

02.10.2021 - 17:00

02.10.2021 - 17:00

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley

LEITOLD Christoph
KRASTEV Yordan

02.10.2021 - 17:00

-

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

TI-wellwasser®-volley

02.10.2021 - 17:30

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

02.10.2021 - 17:30

02.10.2021 - 17:30

VC Tirol

-

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PERNER Monika
WINDISCHER Antonio

02.10.2021 - 17:30

-

VC Tirol

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

02.10.2021 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

02.10.2021 - 18:30

02.10.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

HAAS Andrea
GÜNTHER Markus

02.10.2021 - 18:30

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

02.10.2021 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

02.10.2021 - 19:00

02.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

UVC Holding Graz

SLANITSCH Sandra
PREISSIG Peter

02.10.2021 - 19:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz

02.10.2021 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

02.10.2021 - 19:30

02.10.2021 - 19:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

02.10.2021 - 19:30

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg



3. Runde

09.10.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

09.10.2021 - 16:00

09.10.2021 - 16:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PETSCHE Christian
PECK Johann

09.10.2021 - 16:00

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

09.10.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

09.10.2021 - 16:30

09.10.2021 - 16:30

TI-wellwasser®-volley

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
WINDISCHER Antonio

09.10.2021 - 16:30

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

09.10.2021 - 18:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

09.10.2021 - 18:30

09.10.2021 - 18:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

LIPPE Andrea
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

09.10.2021 - 18:30

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

09.10.2021 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

09.10.2021 - 19:00

09.10.2021 - 19:00

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

FREY Birgit
MILIĆ Boško

09.10.2021 - 19:00

-

VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PSV VBG Salzburg

10.10.2021 - 16:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

10.10.2021 - 16:00

10.10.2021 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

VC Tirol

KRASTEV Yordan
MOSER Thomas

10.10.2021 - 16:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

VC Tirol



4. Runde

15.10.2021 - 20:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

15.10.2021 - 20:00

15.10.2021 - 20:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

UVC Holding Graz


15.10.2021 - 20:00

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

UVC Holding Graz

16.10.2021 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

16.10.2021 - 16:30

16.10.2021 - 16:30

TI-wellwasser®-volley

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


16.10.2021 - 16:30

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

16.10.2021 - 18:30

SHS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

16.10.2021 - 18:30

16.10.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt


16.10.2021 - 18:30

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

16.10.2021 - 19:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

16.10.2021 - 19:00

16.10.2021 - 19:00

VC Tirol

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg


16.10.2021 - 19:00

-

VC Tirol

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

16.10.2021 - 19:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

16.10.2021 - 19:00

16.10.2021 - 19:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post


16.10.2021 - 19:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

23.10.2021 - 16:00

23.10.2021 - 16:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg


23.10.2021 - 16:00

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

23.10.2021 - 16:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

23.10.2021 - 16:00

23.10.2021 - 16:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley


23.10.2021 - 16:00

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TI-wellwasser®-volley

23.10.2021 - 18:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

23.10.2021 - 18:30

23.10.2021 - 18:30

UVC Holding Graz

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz


23.10.2021 - 18:30

-

UVC Holding Graz

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

23.10.2021 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

-

PSV VBG Salzburg


23.10.2021 - 19:00

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

PSV VBG Salzburg

23.10.2021 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

VC Tirol


23.10.2021 - 19:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

VC Tirol



6. Runde

24.10.2021 - 16:00

SHS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

24.10.2021 - 16:00

24.10.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

VC Tirol


24.10.2021 - 16:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

VC Tirol

24.10.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

24.10.2021 - 16:00

24.10.2021 - 16:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post


24.10.2021 - 16:00

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

26.10.2021 - 16:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.10.2021 - 16:00

26.10.2021 - 16:00

TI-wellwasser®-volley

-

UVC Holding Graz


26.10.2021 - 16:00

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley

UVC Holding Graz

26.10.2021 - 17:00

SH {EISENERZ}

26.10.2021 - 17:00

26.10.2021 - 17:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg


26.10.2021 - 17:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

26.10.2021 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

26.10.2021 - 18:00

26.10.2021 - 18:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt


26.10.2021 - 18:00

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt



7. Runde

29.10.2021 - 19:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

29.10.2021 - 19:00

29.10.2021 - 19:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


29.10.2021 - 19:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

30.10.2021 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

30.10.2021 - 16:30

30.10.2021 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg


30.10.2021 - 16:30

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

30.10.2021 - 17:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

30.10.2021 - 17:30

30.10.2021 - 17:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley


30.10.2021 - 17:30

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

TI-wellwasser®-volley

30.10.2021 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

30.10.2021 - 18:00

30.10.2021 - 18:00

VC Tirol

-

PSV VBG Salzburg


30.10.2021 - 18:00

-

VC Tirol

PSV VBG Salzburg

30.10.2021 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

30.10.2021 - 19:00

30.10.2021 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz


30.10.2021 - 19:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz



8. Runde

29.10.2021 - 20:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

29.10.2021 - 20:00

29.10.2021 - 20:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley


29.10.2021 - 20:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

TI-wellwasser®-volley

01.11.2021 - 16:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

01.11.2021 - 16:00

01.11.2021 - 16:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

-

VC Tirol


01.11.2021 - 16:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

VC Tirol

01.11.2021 - 16:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

01.11.2021 - 16:00

01.11.2021 - 16:00

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg


01.11.2021 - 16:00

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

01.11.2021 - 16:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

01.11.2021 - 16:00

01.11.2021 - 16:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

UVC Holding Graz


01.11.2021 - 16:00

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

UVC Holding Graz

01.11.2021 - 18:30

SHS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

01.11.2021 - 18:30

01.11.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

PSV VBG Salzburg


01.11.2021 - 18:30

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

PSV VBG Salzburg



9. Runde

04.11.2021 - 20:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

04.11.2021 - 20:00

04.11.2021 - 20:00

VC Tirol

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley


04.11.2021 - 20:00

-

VC Tirol

TI-wellwasser®-volley

06.11.2021 - 16:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

06.11.2021 - 16:00

06.11.2021 - 16:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


06.11.2021 - 16:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

06.11.2021 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

06.11.2021 - 17:30

06.11.2021 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg


06.11.2021 - 17:30

-

UVC Holding Graz

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

06.11.2021 - 19:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz


06.11.2021 - 19:00

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

07.11.2021 - 18:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

07.11.2021 - 18:00

07.11.2021 - 18:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg


07.11.2021 - 18:00

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg



10. Runde

12.11.2021 - 20:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

12.11.2021 - 20:00

12.11.2021 - 20:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

TI-wellwasser®-volley


12.11.2021 - 20:00

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

TI-wellwasser®-volley

13.11.2021 - 16:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

13.11.2021 - 16:00

13.11.2021 - 16:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post


13.11.2021 - 16:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

13.11.2021 - 17:30

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

13.11.2021 - 17:30

13.11.2021 - 17:30

VC Tirol

-

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg


13.11.2021 - 17:30

-

VC Tirol

UNIONvolleys Bisamberg

13.11.2021 - 17:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

13.11.2021 - 17:30

13.11.2021 - 17:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

-

UVC Holding Graz


13.11.2021 - 17:30

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

UVC Holding Graz

13.11.2021 - 18:30

SHS Kleinmünchen {LINZ}

13.11.2021 - 18:30

13.11.2021 - 18:30

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz