Austrian Volley League Men

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang H1 Grunddurchgang 2021/22 Matches

1. Runde

25.09.2021 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

25.09.2021 - 16:30

25.09.2021 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

25.09.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

25.09.2021 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

25.09.2021 - 18:00

25.09.2021 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

MILIĆ Boško
SCHLOFFER Melanie

25.09.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VCA Amstetten NÖ

25.09.2021 - 19:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

25.09.2021 - 19:00

25.09.2021 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

KRASTEV Yordan
TIMKO Ján

25.09.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

25.09.2021 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

25.09.2021 - 19:00

25.09.2021 - 19:00

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

3 - 1

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Christian

25.09.2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg



2. Runde

02.10.2021 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

02.10.2021 - 18:00

02.10.2021 - 18:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
SCHLOFFER Melanie

02.10.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VBC TLC Weiz

02.10.2021 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

02.10.2021 - 18:30

02.10.2021 - 18:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

PETSCHE Christian
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

02.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

02.10.2021 - 19:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

02.10.2021 - 19:30

02.10.2021 - 19:30

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

2 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

MILIĆ Boško
KESER Milena

02.10.2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

02.10.2021 - 19:30

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

02.10.2021 - 19:30

02.10.2021 - 19:30

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

02.10.2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



3. Runde

08.10.2021 - 20:00

SH {ZWETTL}

08.10.2021 - 20:00

08.10.2021 - 20:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

PETSCHE Christian
PETSCHE Markus

08.10.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

09.10.2021 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

09.10.2021 - 16:30

09.10.2021 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KRASTEV Yordan
PREISSIG Peter

09.10.2021 - 16:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VCA Amstetten NÖ

09.10.2021 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

09.10.2021 - 16:30

09.10.2021 - 16:30

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

MILIĆ Boško
FREY Birgit

09.10.2021 - 16:30

3 - 0

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

13.10.2021 - 20:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

13.10.2021 - 20:00

13.10.2021 - 20:00

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LIPPE Andrea

13.10.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

UVC Ried/Innkreis



4. Runde

16.10.2021 - 16:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

16.10.2021 - 16:30

16.10.2021 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz

MOSER Thomas
PREISSIG Peter

16.10.2021 - 16:30

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VBC TLC Weiz

16.10.2021 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

16.10.2021 - 18:00

16.10.2021 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 2

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

BINDER Joachim
OBERMANN Manuel

16.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

UVC Ried/Innkreis

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

16.10.2021 - 19:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

16.10.2021 - 19:30

16.10.2021 - 19:30

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

2 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

KÖB Tobias
PERNER Monika

16.10.2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

07.12.2021 - 00:00

offen

07.12.2021 - 00:00

07.12.2021 - 00:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
GLANZER Peter

07.12.2021 - 00:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel



5. Runde

23.10.2021 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 0

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

23.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

23.10.2021 - 18:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

23.10.2021 - 18:30

23.10.2021 - 18:30

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Markus

23.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

23.10.2021 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

23.10.2021 - 19:00

23.10.2021 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Christian

23.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

24.10.2021 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

24.10.2021 - 17:00

24.10.2021 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LIPPE Andrea

24.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

VCA Amstetten NÖ



6. Runde

26.10.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

26.10.2021 - 16:00

26.10.2021 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 2

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

LIPPE Andrea
KAINZBAUER Stephan

26.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

26.10.2021 - 17:00

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

26.10.2021 - 17:00

26.10.2021 - 17:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

1 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
BINDER Joachim

26.10.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

26.10.2021 - 17:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

26.10.2021 - 17:00

26.10.2021 - 17:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KESER Milena
PECK Johann

26.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

20.11.2021 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

20.11.2021 - 18:00

20.11.2021 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

20.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg



7. Runde

29.10.2021 - 20:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

29.10.2021 - 20:00

29.10.2021 - 20:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

KRASTEV Yordan
PETSCHE Christian

29.10.2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VBC TLC Weiz

29.10.2021 - 20:00

SH {ZWETTL}

29.10.2021 - 20:00

29.10.2021 - 20:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Markus
KESER Milena

29.10.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

30.10.2021 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

30.10.2021 - 18:00

30.10.2021 - 18:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
PERNER Monika

30.10.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

UVC Ried/Innkreis

30.10.2021 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

30.10.2021 - 19:00

30.10.2021 - 19:00

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Christian

30.10.2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

VCA Amstetten NÖ



8. Runde

01.11.2021 - 16:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.11.2021 - 16:00

01.11.2021 - 16:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

3 - 2

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

KAINZBAUER Stephan
KRASTEV Yordan

01.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

SG TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

01.11.2021 - 17:00

SH {ZWETTL}

01.11.2021 - 17:00

01.11.2021 - 17:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

PECK Johann
PETSCHE Markus

01.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBC TLC Weiz

01.11.2021 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

01.11.2021 - 18:30

01.11.2021 - 18:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

PETSCHE Christian
BINDER Joachim

01.11.2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

UVC Ried/Innkreis

28.11.2021 - 16:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

28.11.2021 - 16:00

28.11.2021 - 16:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
PERNER Monika

28.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



9. Runde

06.11.2021 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

06.11.2021 - 18:00

06.11.2021 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

1 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

PREISSIG Peter
MOSER Thomas

06.11.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Ried/Innkreis

06.11.2021 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

KAINZBAUER Stephan
KESER Milena

06.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

06.11.2021 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

06.11.2021 - 19:00

06.11.2021 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KRASTEV Yordan
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

06.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

24.11.2021 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

24.11.2021 - 19:00

24.11.2021 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

24.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VCA Amstetten NÖ



10. Runde

13.11.2021 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Volleydome {RIED/INNKREIS}

13.11.2021 - 18:00

13.11.2021 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz

MILIĆ Boško
BINDER Joachim

13.11.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VBC TLC Weiz

13.11.2021 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

13.11.2021 - 18:30

13.11.2021 - 18:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

13.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

01.12.2021 - 19:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.12.2021 - 19:30

01.12.2021 - 19:30

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

0 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

KRASTEV Yordan
KAINZBAUER Stephan

01.12.2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

07.12.2021 - 00:00

offen

07.12.2021 - 00:00

07.12.2021 - 00:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

-

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

KÖB Tobias
SCHLOFFER Melanie

07.12.2021 - 00:00

-

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien



11. Runde

21.11.2021 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

21.11.2021 - 17:00

21.11.2021 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KRASTEV Yordan
LIPPE Andrea

21.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

21.11.2021 - 18:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

21.11.2021 - 18:30

21.11.2021 - 18:30

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

1 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

KAINZBAUER Stephan
MILIĆ Boško

21.11.2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

UVC Ried/Innkreis

05.12.2021 - 16:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

05.12.2021 - 16:00

05.12.2021 - 16:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KRASTEV Yordan
MOSER Thomas

05.12.2021 - 16:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

07.12.2021 - 00:00

offen

07.12.2021 - 00:00

07.12.2021 - 00:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Markus

07.12.2021 - 00:00

-

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VCA Amstetten NÖ



12. Runde

27.11.2021 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

27.11.2021 - 16:30

27.11.2021 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

1 - 3

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

MOSER Thomas
PREISSIG Peter

27.11.2021 - 16:30

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

TJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien

27.11.2021 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

27.11.2021 - 18:00

27.11.2021 - 18:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

0 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PERNER Monika
SCHLOFFER Melanie

27.11.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

27.11.2021 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

27.11.2021 - 18:30

27.11.2021 - 18:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Christian

27.11.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBC TLC Weiz