1. BL Herren 2012/13

1. BL Herren 1. Bewerbsphase

select
AVL Herren AVL Herren Matches

1. Runde

29.09.2012 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

29.09.2012 - 18:30

29.09.2012 - 18:30

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 1

VBK Klagenfurt

KULHANEK Eugen
MILIĆ Boško

29.09.2012 - 18:30

3 - 1

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

VBK Klagenfurt

29.09.2012 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

29.09.2012 - 19:00

29.09.2012 - 19:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BERNEGGER Alois

29.09.2012 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

29.09.2012 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

29.09.2012 - 19:00

29.09.2012 - 19:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

3 - 2

hotVolleys Wien

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GASHI Mentor

29.09.2012 - 19:00

3 - 2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

hotVolleys Wien

29.09.2012 - 20:00

HS {WEIZ}

29.09.2012 - 20:00

29.09.2012 - 20:00

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

JANOSCH Michael
KAINZBAUER Stephan

29.09.2012 - 20:00

0 - 3

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

UVC Holding Graz



2. Runde

06.10.2012 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

06.10.2012 - 18:00

06.10.2012 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

GLANZER Peter
KRASTEV Yordan

06.10.2012 - 18:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

06.10.2012 - 18:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

06.10.2012 - 18:00

06.10.2012 - 18:00

hotVolleys Wien

1 - 3

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

KULHANEK Eugen
WAND Thomas

06.10.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

06.10.2012 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

06.10.2012 - 19:00

06.10.2012 - 19:00

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 1

VBK Klagenfurt

KAINZBAUER Stephan
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

06.10.2012 - 19:00

3 - 1

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

VBK Klagenfurt

06.10.2012 - 19:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

06.10.2012 - 19:30

06.10.2012 - 19:30

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

3 - 0

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

HÖLZL Gerald
MILIĆ Boško

06.10.2012 - 19:30

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ



3. Runde

12.10.2012 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

12.10.2012 - 18:30

12.10.2012 - 18:30

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
CARDA Reinhard

12.10.2012 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

hotVolleys Wien

13.10.2012 - 18:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

13.10.2012 - 18:30

13.10.2012 - 18:30

VBK Klagenfurt

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

HÖLZL Gerald
PREISSIG Peter

13.10.2012 - 18:30

1 - 3

VBK Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz

13.10.2012 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

13.10.2012 - 19:00

13.10.2012 - 19:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

1 - 3

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

BRANDSTÄTTER Alexander
MOSER Thomas

13.10.2012 - 19:00

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

13.10.2012 - 20:00

HS {WEIZ}

13.10.2012 - 20:00

13.10.2012 - 20:00

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

-

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

PETSCHE Markus
KRASTEV Yordan

13.10.2012 - 20:00

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ



4. Runde

20.10.2012 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

20.10.2012 - 19:00

20.10.2012 - 19:00

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PECK Johann

20.10.2012 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

UVC Holding Graz

20.10.2012 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

20.10.2012 - 19:00

20.10.2012 - 19:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

20.10.2012 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

20.10.2012 - 20:00

HS {WEIZ}

20.10.2012 - 20:00

20.10.2012 - 20:00

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

-

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

JANOSCH Michael
GASHI Mentor

20.10.2012 - 20:00

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

21.10.2012 - 15:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

21.10.2012 - 15:30

21.10.2012 - 15:30

VBK Klagenfurt

3 - 2

hotVolleys Wien

BRANDSTÄTTER Alexander
PREISSIG Peter

21.10.2012 - 15:30

3 - 2

VBK Klagenfurt

hotVolleys Wien



5. Runde

26.10.2012 - 13:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

26.10.2012 - 13:00

26.10.2012 - 13:00

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
CARDA Reinhard

26.10.2012 - 13:00

3 - 0

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

26.10.2012 - 13:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

26.10.2012 - 13:30

26.10.2012 - 13:30

VBK Klagenfurt

3 - 0

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

GLANZER Peter
MOSER Thomas

26.10.2012 - 13:30

3 - 0

VBK Klagenfurt

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

26.10.2012 - 16:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

26.10.2012 - 16:00

26.10.2012 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

hotVolleys Wien

JANOSCH Michael
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

26.10.2012 - 16:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

hotVolleys Wien

26.10.2012 - 17:30

HS {WEIZ}

26.10.2012 - 17:30

26.10.2012 - 17:30

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

-

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

HÖLZL Gerald
PREISSIG Peter

26.10.2012 - 17:30

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach



6. Runde

28.10.2012 - 17:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

28.10.2012 - 17:00

28.10.2012 - 17:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

3 - 2

VBK Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Markus
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

28.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

VBK Klagenfurt

28.10.2012 - 18:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

28.10.2012 - 18:00

28.10.2012 - 18:00

hotVolleys Wien

1 - 3

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

JANOSCH Michael
PECK Johann

28.10.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

28.10.2012 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

28.10.2012 - 18:00

28.10.2012 - 18:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

-

UVC Holding Graz

CARDA Reinhard
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

28.10.2012 - 18:00

-

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

UVC Holding Graz

28.10.2012 - 18:00

HS {WEIZ}

28.10.2012 - 18:00

28.10.2012 - 18:00

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

-

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

GLANZER Peter
GASHI Mentor

28.10.2012 - 18:00

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ



7. Runde

01.11.2012 - 13:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

01.11.2012 - 13:30

01.11.2012 - 13:30

VBK Klagenfurt

3 - 2

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

BRANDSTÄTTER Alexander
PREISSIG Peter

01.11.2012 - 13:30

3 - 2

VBK Klagenfurt

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

01.11.2012 - 17:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

01.11.2012 - 17:00

01.11.2012 - 17:00

UVC Holding Graz

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
MOSER Thomas

01.11.2012 - 17:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

01.11.2012 - 18:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

01.11.2012 - 18:00

01.11.2012 - 18:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 2

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

PETSCHE Markus
MILIĆ Boško

01.11.2012 - 18:00

3 - 2

hotVolleys Wien

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

01.11.2012 - 20:15

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

01.11.2012 - 20:15

01.11.2012 - 20:15

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 0

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KULHANEK Eugen

01.11.2012 - 20:15

3 - 0

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach



8. Runde

03.11.2012 - 18:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

03.11.2012 - 18:00

03.11.2012 - 18:00

hotVolleys Wien

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

HAAS Andrea
MILIĆ Boško

03.11.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

03.11.2012 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

03.11.2012 - 18:00

03.11.2012 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

HÖLZL Gerald
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

03.11.2012 - 18:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

03.11.2012 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

03.11.2012 - 19:00

03.11.2012 - 19:00

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 1

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

HUBER Franz
CARDA Reinhard

03.11.2012 - 19:00

3 - 1

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

04.11.2012 - 13:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

04.11.2012 - 13:30

04.11.2012 - 13:30

VBK Klagenfurt

1 - 3

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

GLANZER Peter
BRANDSTÄTTER Alexander

04.11.2012 - 13:30

1 - 3

VBK Klagenfurt

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ



9. Runde

09.11.2012 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

09.11.2012 - 18:30

09.11.2012 - 18:30

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Markus
CARDA Reinhard

09.11.2012 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

UVC Holding Graz

10.11.2012 - 18:30

BSH St. Peter {KLAGENFURT}

10.11.2012 - 18:30

10.11.2012 - 18:30

VBK Klagenfurt

1 - 3

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

HÖLZL Gerald
PREISSIG Peter

10.11.2012 - 18:30

1 - 3

VBK Klagenfurt

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

10.11.2012 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

10.11.2012 - 19:00

10.11.2012 - 19:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

-

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

10.11.2012 - 19:00

-

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

10.11.2012 - 20:00

HS {WEIZ}

10.11.2012 - 20:00

10.11.2012 - 20:00

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

-

hotVolleys Wien

GLANZER Peter
KRASTEV Yordan

10.11.2012 - 20:00

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

hotVolleys Wien



10. Runde

16.11.2012 - 19:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

16.11.2012 - 19:00

16.11.2012 - 19:00

hotVolleys Wien

-

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

JANOSCH Michael
MILIĆ Boško

16.11.2012 - 19:00

-

hotVolleys Wien

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

17.11.2012 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

17.11.2012 - 18:00

17.11.2012 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

VBK Klagenfurt

GLANZER Peter
MOSER Thomas

17.11.2012 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

VBK Klagenfurt

17.11.2012 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

17.11.2012 - 19:00

17.11.2012 - 19:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

17.11.2012 - 19:00

-

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

17.11.2012 - 20:15

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

17.11.2012 - 20:15

17.11.2012 - 20:15

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SODJA Harald
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

17.11.2012 - 20:15

3 - 0

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

TSV Volksbank Hartberg



11. Runde

23.11.2012 - 18:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

23.11.2012 - 18:30

23.11.2012 - 18:30

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

3 - 1

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

CARDA Reinhard
MILIĆ Boško

23.11.2012 - 18:30

3 - 1

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

23.11.2012 - 19:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

23.11.2012 - 19:00

23.11.2012 - 19:00

hotVolleys Wien

-

VBK Klagenfurt

HAAS Andrea
PETSCHE Markus

23.11.2012 - 19:00

-

hotVolleys Wien

VBK Klagenfurt

24.11.2012 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

24.11.2012 - 18:00

24.11.2012 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

KULHANEK Eugen
GLANZER Peter

24.11.2012 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

24.11.2012 - 19:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

24.11.2012 - 19:30

24.11.2012 - 19:30

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

-

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

JANOSCH Michael
PREISSIG Peter

24.11.2012 - 19:30

-

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf



12. Runde

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

25.11.2012 - 17:00

25.11.2012 - 17:00

hotVolleys Wien

-

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Markus
TRIFFTERER Tobias

25.11.2012 - 17:00

-

hotVolleys Wien

UVC Holding Graz

30.11.2012 - 20:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

30.11.2012 - 20:00

30.11.2012 - 20:00

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

-

VBK Klagenfurt

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BERNEGGER Alois

30.11.2012 - 20:00

-

SG Cemtec supervolley OÖ

VBK Klagenfurt

01.12.2012 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

01.12.2012 - 19:00

01.12.2012 - 19:00

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 2

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

CARDA Reinhard
PECK Johann

01.12.2012 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf

01.12.2012 - 19:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.12.2012 - 19:30

01.12.2012 - 19:30

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

-

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
PETSCHE Markus

01.12.2012 - 19:30

-

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ



13. Runde

07.12.2012 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

07.12.2012 - 19:00

07.12.2012 - 19:00

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

CARDA Reinhard
CARTER Dietmar

07.12.2012 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach

hotVolleys Wien

08.12.2012 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

08.12.2012 - 18:00

08.1