ÖM U20 männlich 2020/21

Gruppenphase

select
Gruppe 7 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 7 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 12:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

21.03.2021 - 12:30

21.03.2021 - 12:30

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

0 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

STEINKELLNER Petra
GASHI Mentor

21.03.2021 - 12:30

0 - 2

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

UVC Holding Graz



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 11:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

21.03.2021 - 11:00

21.03.2021 - 11:00

VC Mils

0 - 2

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

GASHI Mentor
STEINKELLNER Petra

21.03.2021 - 11:00

0 - 2

VC Mils

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 09:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

21.03.2021 - 09:30

21.03.2021 - 09:30

UVC Holding Graz

2 - 0

VC Mils

STEINKELLNER Petra
GASHI Mentor

21.03.2021 - 09:30

2 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

VC Mils

Gruppe 8 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 8 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 12:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

21.03.2021 - 12:30

21.03.2021 - 12:30

UVC Bruck/Mur

0 - 2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

WIRTITSCH Raffael
SLANITSCH Sandra

21.03.2021 - 12:30

0 - 2

UVC Bruck/Mur

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 14:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

21.03.2021 - 14:00

21.03.2021 - 14:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

2 - 0

UVC Bruck/Mur

SLANITSCH Sandra
WIRTITSCH Raffael

21.03.2021 - 14:00

2 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

UVC Bruck/Mur



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 15:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

21.03.2021 - 15:30

21.03.2021 - 15:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

2 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

WIRTITSCH Raffael
SLANITSCH Sandra

21.03.2021 - 15:30

2 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Gruppe 9 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 9 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 11:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.03.2021 - 11:00

21.03.2021 - 11:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

1 - 2

hotVolleys Wien

TIMKO Ján
PICHLER Anette

21.03.2021 - 11:00

1 - 2

VCA Amstetten NÖ

hotVolleys Wien



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 12:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.03.2021 - 12:30

21.03.2021 - 12:30

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

0 - 2

VCA Amstetten NÖ

PICHLER Anette
TIMKO Ján

21.03.2021 - 12:30

0 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

VCA Amstetten NÖ



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 14:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

21.03.2021 - 14:00

21.03.2021 - 14:00

hotVolleys Wien

2 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

TIMKO Ján
PICHLER Anette

21.03.2021 - 14:00

2 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

SG Supervolley OÖ/Wels/Steyr

Gruppe 10 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 10 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 13:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

21.03.2021 - 13:00

21.03.2021 - 13:00

ASKÖ Volleyball Villach

0 - 2

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Alois

21.03.2021 - 13:00

0 - 2

ASKÖ Volleyball Villach

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 15:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

21.03.2021 - 15:00

21.03.2021 - 15:00

Union VV Döbling

2 - 0

ASKÖ Volleyball Villach

BERNEGGER Alois
BINDER Joachim

21.03.2021 - 15:00

2 - 0

Union VV Döbling

ASKÖ Volleyball Villach



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 17:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

21.03.2021 - 17:00

21.03.2021 - 17:00

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

0 - 2

Union VV Döbling

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Alois

21.03.2021 - 17:00

0 - 2

SG ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz-Steg/Union ADM

Union VV Döbling

Gruppe 11 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 11 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 13:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

21.03.2021 - 13:00

21.03.2021 - 13:00

SG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau

0 - 2

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Kerstin

21.03.2021 - 13:00

0 - 2

SG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 15:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

21.03.2021 - 15:00

21.03.2021 - 15:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

2 - 0

SG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau

SLANITSCH Kerstin
ERRATH Rainer

21.03.2021 - 15:00

2 - 0

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

SG HIB Volley Graz/SSV HIB Liebenau



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 11:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

21.03.2021 - 11:00

21.03.2021 - 11:00

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

1 - 2

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

SLANITSCH Kerstin
ERRATH Rainer

21.03.2021 - 11:00

1 - 2

SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

Gruppe 12 ÖM U20 männlich Gruppe 12 Matches

1. Runde

21.03.2021 - 12:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

21.03.2021 - 12:30

21.03.2021 - 12:30

TJ Sokol Wien V

2 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

RAUCHBERGER Monica
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

21.03.2021 - 12:30

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Wien V

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



2. Runde

21.03.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

21.03.2021 - 14:00

21.03.2021 - 14:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Wien V

KRIEGLSTEINER Julia
RAUCHBERGER Monica

21.03.2021 - 14:00

2 - 0

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

TJ Sokol Wien V



3. Runde

21.03.2021 - 15:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

21.03.2021 - 15:30

21.03.2021 - 15:30

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

0 - 2

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

RAUCHBERGER Monica
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

21.03.2021 - 15:30

0 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg