2. Bundesliga Damen 2020/21

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 1 Damen Matches

1. Runde

26.09.2020 - 15:30

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

26.09.2020 - 15:30

26.09.2020 - 15:30

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

3 - 2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

KÖB Tobias
KREUTZIGER Johannes

26.09.2020 - 15:30

3 - 2

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

26.09.2020 - 16:00

SH {PURGSTALL}

26.09.2020 - 16:00

26.09.2020 - 16:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

3 - 1

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

OELS Markus
PEYERL Martin

26.09.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

26.09.2020 - 17:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

26.09.2020 - 17:00

26.09.2020 - 17:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 1

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

SCHLOFFER Melanie
NAGLMAYR Juliana

26.09.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

UVV Seekirchen

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

26.09.2020 - 19:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

26.09.2020 - 19:00

26.09.2020 - 19:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

3 - 2

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BERNEGGER Alois

26.09.2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2



2. Runde

03.10.2020 - 14:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

03.10.2020 - 14:00

03.10.2020 - 14:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

0 - 3

SU inzingvolley

POINTNER Manuel
BINDER Joachim

03.10.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

SU inzingvolley

03.10.2020 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

03.10.2020 - 14:00

03.10.2020 - 14:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

0 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

KOTEK Hans
KÖB Tobias

03.10.2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

03.10.2020 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

03.10.2020 - 18:30

03.10.2020 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
SCHÖLMBAUER Lisa

03.10.2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

04.10.2020 - 13:00

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

04.10.2020 - 13:00

04.10.2020 - 13:00

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

3 - 0

UVV Seekirchen

KÖB Tobias
WINDISCHER Antonio

04.10.2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

UVV Seekirchen



3. Runde

09.10.2020 - 20:15

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

09.10.2020 - 20:15

09.10.2020 - 20:15

SU inzingvolley

0 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

MARINGER Michael
RAUCHBERGER Monica

09.10.2020 - 20:15

0 - 3

SU inzingvolley

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

10.10.2020 - 17:00

SH {PURGSTALL}

10.10.2020 - 17:00

10.10.2020 - 17:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

2 - 3

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

BINDER Joachim
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

10.10.2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

10.10.2020 - 18:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

10.10.2020 - 18:00

10.10.2020 - 18:00

UVV Seekirchen

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

BERNEGGER Alois
BERNEGGER Manfred

10.10.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

UVV Seekirchen

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

10.10.2020 - 19:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

REISINGER Klaus
PUCHER Harald

10.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2



4. Runde

16.10.2020 - 20:00

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

16.10.2020 - 20:00

16.10.2020 - 20:00

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

3 - 0

SU inzingvolley

KÖB Tobias
KREUTZIGER Johannes

16.10.2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

SU inzingvolley

17.10.2020 - 14:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

17.10.2020 - 14:00

17.10.2020 - 14:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

3 - 0

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

PERNER Monika
KÖB Tobias

17.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

17.10.2020 - 16:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

17.10.2020 - 16:30

17.10.2020 - 16:30

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

1 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

RATHMAYR Anita
BINDER Joachim

17.10.2020 - 16:30

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

17.10.2020 - 18:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

17.10.2020 - 18:00

17.10.2020 - 18:00

UVV Seekirchen

3 - 0

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

BERNEGGER Alois
NAGLMAYR Juliana

17.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVV Seekirchen

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall



5. Runde

24.10.2020 - 15:30

SH {TROFAIACH}

24.10.2020 - 15:30

24.10.2020 - 15:30

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

3 - 0

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KRASTEV Yordan

24.10.2020 - 15:30

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

24.10.2020 - 16:00

SH {PURGSTALL}

24.10.2020 - 16:00

24.10.2020 - 16:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

BINDER Joachim
BAUER Christopher

24.10.2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

24.10.2020 - 16:45

MS Neustadt {WELS}

24.10.2020 - 16:45

24.10.2020 - 16:45

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

0 - 3

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

BERNEGGER Alois
SCHÖLMBAUER Lisa

24.10.2020 - 16:45

0 - 3

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

21.02.2021 - 00:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

21.02.2021 - 00:00

21.02.2021 - 00:00

SU inzingvolley

-

UVV Seekirchen


21.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SU inzingvolley

UVV Seekirchen



6. Runde

04.10.2020 - 12:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

04.10.2020 - 12:00

04.10.2020 - 12:00

SU inzingvolley

1 - 3

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

PERNER Monika
RAUCHBERGER Monica

04.10.2020 - 12:00

1 - 3

SU inzingvolley

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

11.10.2020 - 12:00

SH {EISENERZ}

11.10.2020 - 12:00

11.10.2020 - 12:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

0 - 3

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

LEITOLD Christoph
KRASTEV Yordan

11.10.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

31.10.2020 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

31.10.2020 - 18:30

31.10.2020 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

RATHMAYR Anita
PUCHER Harald

31.10.2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

13.02.2021 - 00:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

13.02.2021 - 00:00

13.02.2021 - 00:00

UVV Seekirchen

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels


13.02.2021 - 00:00

-

UVV Seekirchen

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



7. Runde

20.02.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

20.02.2021 - 00:00

20.02.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2


20.02.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

20.02.2021 - 00:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

20.02.2021 - 00:00

20.02.2021 - 00:00

SU inzingvolley

-

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys


20.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SU inzingvolley

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

20.02.2021 - 00:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

20.02.2021 - 00:00

20.02.2021 - 00:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall


20.02.2021 - 00:00

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

07.03.2021 - 00:00

SH {EISENERZ}

07.03.2021 - 00:00

07.03.2021 - 00:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

-

UVV Seekirchen


07.03.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

UVV Seekirchen



8. Runde

21.02.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

21.02.2021 - 00:00

21.02.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

-

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn


21.02.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

27.02.2021 - 00:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

27.02.2021 - 00:00

27.02.2021 - 00:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2


27.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

27.02.2021 - 00:00

SH {PURGSTALL}

27.02.2021 - 00:00

27.02.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2


27.02.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

27.02.2021 - 00:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

27.02.2021 - 00:00

27.02.2021 - 00:00

SU inzingvolley

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels


27.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SU inzingvolley

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



9. Runde

05.03.2021 - 00:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

05.03.2021 - 00:00

05.03.2021 - 00:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

-

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn


05.03.2021 - 00:00

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

06.03.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

06.03.2021 - 00:00

06.03.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

-

UVV Seekirchen


06.03.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

UVV Seekirchen

06.03.2021 - 00:00

SH {EISENERZ}

06.03.2021 - 00:00

06.03.2021 - 00:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

-

SU inzingvolley


06.03.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

SU inzingvolley

06.03.2021 - 00:00

MS Neustadt {WELS}

06.03.2021 - 00:00

06.03.2021 - 00:00

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

-

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys


06.03.2021 - 00:00

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



10. Runde

20.03.2021 - 00:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

20.03.2021 - 00:00

20.03.2021 - 00:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

-

UVV Seekirchen


20.03.2021 - 00:00

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

UVV Seekirchen

20.03.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

20.03.2021 - 00:00

20.03.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall


20.03.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

20.03.2021 - 00:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

20.03.2021 - 00:00

20.03.2021 - 00:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

-

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn


20.03.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn

20.03.2021 - 00:00

SH {EISENERZ}

20.03.2021 - 00:00

20.03.2021 - 00:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

-

McDonalds Supervolley Wels


20.03.2021 - 00:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz/2

McDonalds Supervolley Wels



11. Runde

21.03.2021 - 00:00

Schulzentrum {ZIRL}

21.03.2021 - 00:00

21.03.2021 - 00:00

SU inzingvolley

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2


21.03.2021 - 00:00

-

SU inzingvolley

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg/2

21.03.2021 - 00:00

SH {PURGSTALL}

21.03.2021 - 00:00

21.03.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2


21.03.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall

TI-abc-fliesen-volley/2

21.03.2021 - 00:00

BG {SEEKIRCHEN}

21.03.2021 - 00:00

21.03.2021 - 00:00

UVV Seekirchen

-

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn


21.03.2021 - 00:00

-

UVV Seekirchen

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn