DenizBank AG Volley League Women 2020/21

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang D1 Grunddurchgang 20/21 Matches

1. Runde

26.09.2020 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

26.09.2020 - 18:00

26.09.2020 - 18:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

KOTEK Hans
WINDISCHER Antonio

26.09.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

PSV VBG Salzburg

26.09.2020 - 19:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

26.09.2020 - 19:00

26.09.2020 - 19:00

UVC Holding Graz

2 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

LEITOLD Christoph
GÜNTHER Markus

26.09.2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

26.09.2020 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

26.09.2020 - 19:00

26.09.2020 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

1 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

26.09.2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

26.10.2020 - 18:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

26.10.2020 - 18:00

26.10.2020 - 18:00

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Christian

26.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

20.11.2020 - 20:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

20.11.2020 - 20:00

20.11.2020 - 20:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

1 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LIPPE Andrea

20.11.2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post



2. Runde

03.10.2020 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

03.10.2020 - 16:30

03.10.2020 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

2 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

KESER Milena
GLANZER Peter

03.10.2020 - 16:30

2 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

03.10.2020 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

03.10.2020 - 16:30

03.10.2020 - 16:30

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

2 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

KÖB Tobias
KOTEK Hans

03.10.2020 - 16:30

2 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

03.10.2020 - 18:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

03.10.2020 - 18:00

03.10.2020 - 18:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

03.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

UVC Holding Graz

03.10.2020 - 19:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

3 - 0

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

PERNER Monika
PETSCHE Markus

03.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

03.10.2020 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 0

VC Tirol

BINDER Joachim
PUCHER Harald

03.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

VC Tirol



3. Runde

09.10.2020 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

09.10.2020 - 18:00

09.10.2020 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

09.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

10.10.2020 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

10.10.2020 - 18:30

10.10.2020 - 18:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
TRIFFTERER Tobias

10.10.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

10.10.2020 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

10.10.2020 - 19:00

10.10.2020 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

10.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

11.10.2020 - 14:30

SH {EISENERZ}

11.10.2020 - 14:30

11.10.2020 - 14:30

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

KRASTEV Yordan
LEITOLD Christoph

11.10.2020 - 14:30

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PSV VBG Salzburg

11.10.2020 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

11.10.2020 - 18:00

11.10.2020 - 18:00

VC Tirol

0 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

KOTEK Hans
MARINGER Michael

11.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Tirol

TI-abc-fliesen-volley



4. Runde

17.10.2020 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

17.10.2020 - 16:30

17.10.2020 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

2 - 3

PSV VBG Salzburg

KESER Milena
GLANZER Peter

17.10.2020 - 16:30

2 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PSV VBG Salzburg

17.10.2020 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

17.10.2020 - 16:30

17.10.2020 - 16:30

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

3 - 0

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

KÖB Tobias
PERNER Monika

17.10.2020 - 16:30

3 - 0

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

17.10.2020 - 16:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

17.10.2020 - 16:30

17.10.2020 - 16:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

2 - 3

VC Tirol

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KRASTEV Yordan

17.10.2020 - 16:30

2 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

VC Tirol

17.10.2020 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

17.10.2020 - 17:30

17.10.2020 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Markus

17.10.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

17.10.2020 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

17.10.2020 - 19:00

17.10.2020 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

BINDER Joachim
OBERMANN Manuel

17.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz



5. Runde

24.10.2020 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PERNER Monika
MARINGER Michael

24.10.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

UVC Holding Graz

24.10.2020 - 18:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

KRASTEV Yordan
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

24.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

24.10.2020 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

24.10.2020 - 18:30

24.10.2020 - 18:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PETSCHE Christian

24.10.2020 - 18:30

1 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

24.10.2020 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

24.10.2020 - 19:00

24.10.2020 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

1 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

MOSER Thomas
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

24.10.2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

11.02.2021 - 00:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

11.02.2021 - 00:00

11.02.2021 - 00:00

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg


11.02.2021 - 00:00

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg



6. Runde

30.10.2020 - 18:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

30.10.2020 - 18:00

30.10.2020 - 18:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
PETSCHE Christian

30.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

31.10.2020 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

31.10.2020 - 16:30

31.10.2020 - 16:30

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

3 - 1

PSV VBG Salzburg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
PERNER Monika

31.10.2020 - 16:30

3 - 1

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

PSV VBG Salzburg

31.10.2020 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

31.10.2020 - 19:00

31.10.2020 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 0

VC Tirol

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

31.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

VC Tirol

01.11.2020 - 14:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

01.11.2020 - 14:00

01.11.2020 - 14:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 2

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

TRIFFTERER Tobias
GLANZER Peter

01.11.2020 - 14:00

3 - 2

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

01.11.2020 - 16:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.11.2020 - 16:00

01.11.2020 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

LEITOLD Christoph
PETSCHE Markus

01.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn



7. Runde

07.11.2020 - 17:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

07.11.2020 - 17:00

07.11.2020 - 17:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PERNER Monika
KOTEK Hans

07.11.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

13.12.2020 - 16:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

13.12.2020 - 16:30

13.12.2020 - 16:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

13.12.2020 - 16:30

-

PSV VBG Salzburg

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

29.01.2021 - 20:00

SH {EISENERZ}

29.01.2021 - 20:00

29.01.2021 - 20:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

-

UVC Holding Graz

KRASTEV Yordan
LEITOLD Christoph

29.01.2021 - 20:00

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

UVC Holding Graz

11.02.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

11.02.2021 - 00:00

11.02.2021 - 00:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

BINDER Joachim
OBERMANN Manuel

11.02.2021 - 00:00

-

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

11.02.2021 - 00:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

11.02.2021 - 00:00

11.02.2021 - 00:00

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PECK Johann
PETSCHE Christian

11.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt



8. Runde

14.11.2020 - 17:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

14.11.2020 - 17:00

14.11.2020 - 17:00

VC Tirol

3 - 1

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

BRAUN Florian
PERNER Monika

14.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VC Tirol

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

14.11.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

14.11.2020 - 19:00

14.11.2020 - 19:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

14.11.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

17.01.2021 - 16:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

17.01.2021 - 16:00

17.01.2021 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

PSV VBG Salzburg


17.01.2021 - 16:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

PSV VBG Salzburg

11.02.2021 - 00:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

11.02.2021 - 00:00

11.02.2021 - 00:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

-

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Markus

11.02.2021 - 00:00

-

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

11.02.2021 - 00:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

11.02.2021 - 00:00

11.02.2021 - 00:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

-

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

11.02.2021 - 00:00

-

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz



9. Runde

21.11.2020 - 17:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

21.11.2020 - 17:30

21.11.2020 - 17:30

PSV VBG Salzburg

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

BINDER Joachim
WINDISCHER Antonio

21.11.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

PSV VBG Salzburg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

21.11.2020 - 18:00

SH {EISENERZ}

21.11.2020 - 18:00

21.11.2020 - 18:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

VC Tirol

KRASTEV Yordan
LEITOLD Christoph

21.11.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

VC Tirol

21.11.2020 - 18:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

21.11.2020 - 18:30

21.11.2020 - 18:30

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

FREY Birgit
TRIFFTERER Tobias

21.11.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

21.11.2020 - 19:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

21.11.2020 - 19:00

21.11.2020 - 19:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Christian
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

21.11.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

UVC Holding Graz

22.11.2020 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

22.11.2020 - 15:00

22.11.2020 - 15:00

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

WINDISCHER Antonio
PERNER Monika

22.11.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

TI-abc-fliesen-volley

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg



10. Runde

28.11.2020 - 16:00

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

28.11.2020 - 16:00

28.11.2020 - 16:00

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

28.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

28.11.2020 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

28.11.2020 - 16:30

28.11.2020 - 16:30