DenizBank AG Volley League Men 2020/21

2. Phase

select
Meister-Play-off H1 Meister-Play-off 20/21 Matches

21. Runde

23.02.2021 - 19:30

SH {ZWETTL}

23.02.2021 - 19:30

23.02.2021 - 19:30

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Wien V

KAINZBAUER Stephan
OELS Markus

23.02.2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

TJ Sokol Wien V

25.02.2021 - 20:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

25.02.2021 - 20:00

25.02.2021 - 20:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

25.02.2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VCA Amstetten NÖ

28.02.2021 - 16:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

28.02.2021 - 16:00

28.02.2021 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

KRASTEV Yordan
JURAKIĆ Dario

28.02.2021 - 16:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

28.02.2021 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

28.02.2021 - 18:00

28.02.2021 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

UVC Holding Graz

SLANITSCH Sandra
PREISSIG Peter

28.02.2021 - 18:00

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz



22. Runde

06.03.2021 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

06.03.2021 - 18:00

06.03.2021 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

PETSCHE Christian
TIMKO Ján

06.03.2021 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

06.03.2021 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

06.03.2021 - 19:00

06.03.2021 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PECK Johann
MILIĆ Boško

06.03.2021 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

06.03.2021 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

06.03.2021 - 19:00

06.03.2021 - 19:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SLANITSCH Sandra

06.03.2021 - 19:00

-

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

VBC TLC Weiz

06.03.2021 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

06.03.2021 - 20:00

06.03.2021 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

LIPPE Andrea
GÜNTHER Markus

06.03.2021 - 20:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



23. Runde

07.03.2021 - 12:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

07.03.2021 - 12:00

07.03.2021 - 12:00

UVC Holding Graz

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
JURAKIĆ Dario

07.03.2021 - 12:00

-

UVC Holding Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

07.03.2021 - 16:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

07.03.2021 - 16:00

07.03.2021 - 16:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

PETSCHE Markus
MILIĆ Boško

07.03.2021 - 16:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

07.03.2021 - 18:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

07.03.2021 - 18:00

07.03.2021 - 18:00

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

07.03.2021 - 18:00

-

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

VBC TLC Weiz

07.03.2021 - 19:00

SH {GROSS GERUNGS}

07.03.2021 - 19:00

07.03.2021 - 19:00

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

PETSCHE Christian
TIMKO Ján

07.03.2021 - 19:00

-

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

TJ Sokol Wien V