DenizBank AG Volley League Men 2020/21

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang H1 Grunddurchgang 20/21 Matches

1. Runde

26.09.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

26.09.2020 - 18:00

26.09.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

1 - 3

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

PETSCHE Christian
FREY Birgit

26.09.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

27.09.2020 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

27.09.2020 - 17:00

27.09.2020 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

LIPPE Andrea
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

27.09.2020 - 17:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

TJ Sokol Wien V

20.11.2020 - 23:59

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

20.11.2020 - 23:59

20.11.2020 - 23:59

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

LIPPE Andrea
PETSCHE Markus

20.11.2020 - 23:59

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



2. Runde

03.10.2020 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

03.10.2020 - 16:30

03.10.2020 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

03.10.2020 - 16:30

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VCA Amstetten NÖ

03.10.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

03.10.2020 - 19:00

03.10.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

GLANZER Peter
KESER Milena

03.10.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

04.10.2020 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

04.10.2020 - 17:00

04.10.2020 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

04.10.2020 - 17:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg



3. Runde

10.10.2020 - 20:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

10.10.2020 - 20:00

10.10.2020 - 20:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Christian

10.10.2020 - 20:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

11.10.2020 - 17:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

11.10.2020 - 17:00

11.10.2020 - 17:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Markus

11.10.2020 - 17:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBC TLC Weiz

15.11.2020 - 17:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

15.11.2020 - 17:00

15.11.2020 - 17:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


15.11.2020 - 17:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



4. Runde

16.10.2020 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

16.10.2020 - 19:30

16.10.2020 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


16.10.2020 - 19:30

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

17.10.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

17.10.2020 - 19:00

17.10.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


17.10.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

17.10.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

17.10.2020 - 19:00

17.10.2020 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


17.10.2020 - 19:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VCA Amstetten NÖ



5. Runde

24.10.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


24.10.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

TJ Sokol Wien V

24.10.2020 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


24.10.2020 - 18:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

24.10.2020 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

24.10.2020 - 19:00

24.10.2020 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

VBC TLC Weiz


24.10.2020 - 19:00

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VBC TLC Weiz



6. Runde

26.10.2020 - 00:00

26.10.2020 - 00:00

26.10.2020 - 00:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

VBC TLC Weiz


26.10.2020 - 00:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

VBC TLC Weiz

26.10.2020 - 16:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

26.10.2020 - 16:00

26.10.2020 - 16:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


26.10.2020 - 16:00

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

26.10.2020 - 17:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

26.10.2020 - 17:00

26.10.2020 - 17:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


26.10.2020 - 17:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VCA Amstetten NÖ



7. Runde

18.10.2020 - 17:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

18.10.2020 - 17:00

18.10.2020 - 17:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


18.10.2020 - 17:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

TJ Sokol Wien V

31.10.2020 - 16:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

31.10.2020 - 16:30

31.10.2020 - 16:30

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

VBC TLC Weiz


31.10.2020 - 16:30

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VBC TLC Weiz

31.10.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

31.10.2020 - 18:00

31.10.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


31.10.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



8. Runde

06.11.2020 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

06.11.2020 - 19:30

06.11.2020 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


06.11.2020 - 19:30

-

VBC TLC Weiz

VCA Amstetten NÖ

07.11.2020 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

07.11.2020 - 16:30

07.11.2020 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


07.11.2020 - 16:30

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

07.11.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

07.11.2020 - 19:00

07.11.2020 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


07.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

TJ Sokol Wien V



9. Runde

14.11.2020 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

14.11.2020 - 18:00

14.11.2020 - 18:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

VBC TLC Weiz


14.11.2020 - 18:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VBC TLC Weiz

14.11.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

14.11.2020 - 18:00

14.11.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


14.11.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

14.11.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

14.11.2020 - 19:00

14.11.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


14.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



10. Runde

21.11.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

21.11.2020 - 19:00

21.11.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


21.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

VCA Amstetten NÖ

21.11.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

21.11.2020 - 19:00

21.11.2020 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


21.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

21.11.2020 - 19:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

21.11.2020 - 19:30

21.11.2020 - 19:30

VBC TLC Weiz

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


21.11.2020 - 19:30

-

VBC TLC Weiz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



11. Runde

28.11.2020 - 17:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

28.11.2020 - 17:00

28.11.2020 - 17:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


28.11.2020 - 17:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

28.11.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

28.11.2020 - 19:00

28.11.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

VBC TLC Weiz


28.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

VBC TLC Weiz

28.11.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

28.11.2020 - 19:00

28.11.2020 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


28.11.2020 - 19:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



12. Runde

05.12.2020 - 00:00

05.12.2020 - 00:00

05.12.2020 - 00:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


05.12.2020 - 00:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

05.12.2020 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

05.12.2020 - 16:30

05.12.2020 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


05.12.2020 - 16:30

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VCA Amstetten NÖ

05.12.2020 - 19:00

Posthalle {WIEN}

05.12.2020 - 19:00

05.12.2020 - 19:00

TJ Sokol Wien V

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


05.12.2020 - 19:00

-

TJ Sokol Wien V

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis



13. Runde

08.12.2020 - 16:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

08.12.2020 - 16:00

08.12.2020 - 16:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


08.12.2020 - 16:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

TJ Sokol Wien V

08.12.2020 - 16:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

08.12.2020 - 16:00

08.12.2020 - 16:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


08.12.2020 - 16:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

08.12.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

08.12.2020 - 18:00

08.12.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

VBC TLC Weiz


08.12.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBC TLC Weiz



14. Runde

12.12.2020 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

12.12.2020 - 16:30

12.12.2020 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


12.12.2020 - 16:30

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

TJ Sokol Wien V

12.12.2020 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

12.12.2020 - 19:00

12.12.2020 - 19:00

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


12.12.2020 - 19:00

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

VCA Amstetten NÖ

13.12.2020 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

13.12.2020 - 17:00

13.12.2020 - 17:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis


13.12.2020 - 17:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis



15. Runde

19.12.2020 - 18:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

19.12.2020 - 18:00

19.12.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


19.12.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

TJ Sokol Wien V

19.12.2020 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

19.12.2020 - 18:00

19.12.2020 - 18:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


19.12.2020 - 18:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg

19.12.2020 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

19.12.2020 - 19:00

19.12.2020 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

VBC TLC Weiz


19.12.2020 - 19:00

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VBC TLC Weiz



16. Runde

23.01.2021 - 00:00

23.01.2021 - 00:00

23.01.2021 - 00:00

VBC TLC Weiz

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


23.01.2021 - 00:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz

TJ Sokol Wien V

23.01.2021 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

23.01.2021 - 18:00

23.01.2021 - 18:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


23.01.2021 - 18:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

VCA Amstetten NÖ

23.01.2021 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

23.01.2021 - 19:00

23.01.2021 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

-

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg


23.01.2021 - 19:00

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg



17. Runde

27.01.2021 - 00:00

27.01.2021 - 00:00

27.01.2021 - 00:00

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

-

TJ Sokol Wien V


27.01.2021 - 00:00

-

SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

TJ Sokol Wien V

27.01.2021 - 00:00

27.01.2021 - 00:00

27.01.2021 - 00:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt


27.01.2021 - 00:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt