StVV Damen 2019/20

StVV Damen 1. LL Grunddurchgang

select
StVV1LLDGDG 1.LL Damen grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

28.09.2019 - 14:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

28.09.2019 - 14:00

28.09.2019 - 14:00

VBC Krottendorf

0 - 3

SG Weiz/Passail 1

TSCHECKL Martina
SKOF Martin

28.09.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

SG Weiz/Passail 1

28.09.2019 - 16:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

28.09.2019 - 16:00

28.09.2019 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 1

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

SKOF Martin
TSCHECKL Martina

28.09.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

28.09.2019 - 19:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

28.09.2019 - 19:00

28.09.2019 - 19:00

HIB Volley 3

3 - 2

TSV Hartberg 2

SEIDL Verena
HÖLZL Franz

28.09.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

HIB Volley 3

TSV Hartberg 2

09.10.2019 - 20:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

09.10.2019 - 20:00

09.10.2019 - 20:00

HIB Volley 3

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

LIPPACHER Jakim Paul
SOUKUP Jakob

09.10.2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

HIB Volley 3

TV Frohnleiten 1

21.12.2019 - 17:00

SH {OBERWART}

21.12.2019 - 17:00

21.12.2019 - 17:00

USVC Oberschützen

1 - 3

VSC Graz 1

MARK Gabriel
MÜLLER Carina

21.12.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

USVC Oberschützen

VSC Graz 1

19.01.2020 - 16:30

SH {OBERWART}

19.01.2020 - 16:30

19.01.2020 - 16:30

USVC Oberschützen

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2

NEUWERSCH Johannes
SCHANBACHER Marlies

19.01.2020 - 16:30

1 - 3

USVC Oberschützen

HIB Volley 2



2. Runde

05.10.2019 - 12:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

05.10.2019 - 12:00

05.10.2019 - 12:00

Union Güssing

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

HÖLZL Franz
FEHRINGER Iris

05.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Güssing

VBC Krottendorf

05.10.2019 - 14:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

05.10.2019 - 14:00

05.10.2019 - 14:00

Union Güssing

0 - 3

SG Weiz/Passail 1

HÖLZL Franz
WIESINGER Gernot

05.10.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Union Güssing

SG Weiz/Passail 1

05.10.2019 - 16:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

05.10.2019 - 16:00

05.10.2019 - 16:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 0

USVC Oberschützen

SAIYAHI Ali
SKOF Martin

05.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

USVC Oberschützen

05.10.2019 - 18:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

05.10.2019 - 18:00

05.10.2019 - 18:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 2

HIB Volley 2

SKOF Martin
SAIYAHI Ali

05.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

HIB Volley 2

13.10.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

13.10.2019 - 14:00

13.10.2019 - 14:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
JURAKIĆ Dario

13.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

TSV Hartberg 2

24.11.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

24.11.2019 - 14:00

24.11.2019 - 14:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 1

HIB Volley 3

PUSCH Johannes
GÜNTHER Markus

24.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

VSC Graz 1

HIB Volley 3



3. Runde

12.10.2019 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

12.10.2019 - 12:00

12.10.2019 - 12:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 1

VSC Graz 1

RUFFENACHT Florian
SKOF Martin

12.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 1

HIB Volley 2

VSC Graz 1

12.10.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

12.10.2019 - 14:00

12.10.2019 - 14:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 2

HIB Volley 3

SKOF Martin
RUFFENACHT Florian

12.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

HIB Volley 2

HIB Volley 3

12.10.2019 - 17:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

3 - 0

Union Güssing

SCHLATTE Werner
GÜNTHER Wolfgang

12.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

Union Güssing

12.10.2019 - 19:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

12.10.2019 - 19:00

12.10.2019 - 19:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

GÜNTHER Wolfgang
SCHLATTE Werner

12.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

VBC Krottendorf

13.10.2019 - 12:00

HS {WEIZ}

13.10.2019 - 12:00

13.10.2019 - 12:00

SG Weiz/Passail 1

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

PIRSCHER Kurt
POLZHOFER Julia

13.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

SG Weiz/Passail 1

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

13.10.2019 - 14:00

HS {WEIZ}

13.10.2019 - 14:00

13.10.2019 - 14:00

SG Weiz/Passail 1

3 - 1

USVC Oberschützen

POLZHOFER Julia
PIRSCHER Kurt

13.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

SG Weiz/Passail 1

USVC Oberschützen



4. Runde

19.10.2019 - 12:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

19.10.2019 - 12:00

19.10.2019 - 12:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

LEITOLD Christoph
NEUWERSCH Johannes

19.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

TV Frohnleiten 1

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 1

Union Güssing

NEUWERSCH Johannes
LEITOLD Christoph

19.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

TSV Hartberg 2

Union Güssing

19.10.2019 - 14:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

VBC Krottendorf

0 - 3

USVC Oberschützen

RUFFENACHT Florian
STEINKELLNER Petra

19.10.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

USVC Oberschützen

19.10.2019 - 16:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

1 - 3

HIB Volley 3

STEINKELLNER Petra
RUFFENACHT Florian

19.10.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

HIB Volley 3



5. Runde

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 12:00

26.10.2019 - 12:00

HIB Volley 3

3 - 0

Union Güssing

GÜNTHER Wolfgang
EHRLICH Lukas

26.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

HIB Volley 3

Union Güssing

26.10.2019 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 12:00

26.10.2019 - 12:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

KIRSCHEN Marcus
GÜNTHER Markus

26.10.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

TV Frohnleiten 1

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

HIB Volley 3

1 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

EHRLICH Lukas
GÜNTHER Wolfgang

26.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

26.10.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 14:00

26.10.2019 - 14:00

VSC Graz 1

1 - 3

SG Weiz/Passail 1

GÜNTHER Markus
KIRSCHEN Marcus

26.10.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

VSC Graz 1

SG Weiz/Passail 1

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 2

TSV Hartberg 2

WIESINGER Gernot
LACH Andreas

26.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

HIB Volley 2

TSV Hartberg 2

26.10.2019 - 19:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

SCHMIDT Lara Janina
PICHLER Elisabeth-Felicitas

26.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

HIB Volley 2

VBC Krottendorf



6. Runde

09.11.2019 - 13:00

HS {WEIZ}

09.11.2019 - 13:00

09.11.2019 - 13:00

SG Weiz/Passail 1

3 - 1

TSV Hartberg 2

NEUWERSCH Johannes
ANTONIUK Nina

09.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

SG Weiz/Passail 1

TSV Hartberg 2

09.11.2019 - 15:00

HS {WEIZ}

09.11.2019 - 15:00

09.11.2019 - 15:00

SG Weiz/Passail 1

3 - 0

HIB Volley 2

NEUWERSCH Johannes
ANTONIUK Nina

09.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

SG Weiz/Passail 1

HIB Volley 2

09.11.2019 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

09.11.2019 - 15:00

09.11.2019 - 15:00

USVC Oberschützen

0 - 3

HIB Volley 3

MAYER Katharina
JOST Yvonne

09.11.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

USVC Oberschützen

HIB Volley 3

09.11.2019 - 16:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

09.11.2019 - 16:00

09.11.2019 - 16:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 2

VSC Graz 1

SAIYAHI Ali
SKOF Martin

09.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

VSC Graz 1

09.11.2019 - 17:00

SH {OBERWART}

09.11.2019 - 17:00

09.11.2019 - 17:00

USVC Oberschützen

3 - 2

Union Güssing

MARK Gabriel
SCHINAGL Annika

09.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

USVC Oberschützen

Union Güssing

09.11.2019 - 18:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

09.11.2019 - 18:00

09.11.2019 - 18:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1

SKOF Martin
SAIYAHI Ali

09.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

TV Frohnleiten 1



7. Runde

16.11.2019 - 13:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

16.11.2019 - 13:00

16.11.2019 - 13:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

MARK Gabriel
SOUKUP Jakob

16.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

TSV Hartberg 2

VBC Krottendorf

16.11.2019 - 15:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

16.11.2019 - 15:00

16.11.2019 - 15:00

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 2

USVC Oberschützen

SOUKUP Jakob
MARK Gabriel

16.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

TSV Hartberg 2

USVC Oberschützen

16.11.2019 - 17:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

16.11.2019 - 17:00

16.11.2019 - 17:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

0 - 3

SG Weiz/Passail 1

PIRSCHER Kurt
SAIYAHI Ali

16.11.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

TV Frohnleiten 1

SG Weiz/Passail 1

16.11.2019 - 19:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

16.11.2019 - 19:00

16.11.2019 - 19:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

0 - 3

HIB Volley 2

SAIYAHI Ali
PIRSCHER Kurt

16.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

TV Frohnleiten 1

HIB Volley 2

17.11.2019 - 11:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

17.11.2019 - 11:00

17.11.2019 - 11:00

Union Güssing

0 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

MOSER Thomas
MARK Gabriel

17.11.2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

Union Güssing

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

17.11.2019 - 13:00

17.11.2019 - 13:00

Union Güssing

0 - 3

VSC Graz 1

MARK Gabriel
MOSER Thomas

17.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Union Güssing

VSC Graz 1



8. Runde

23.11.2019 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

23.11.2019 - 12:00

23.11.2019 - 12:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

LIPPACHER Jakim Paul
PSCHEIDEN Romana

23.11.2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

VBC Krottendorf

23.11.2019 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

23.11.2019 - 14:00

23.11.2019 - 14:00

HIB Volley 3

3 - 2

SG Weiz/Passail 1

PICKL Wolfgang
SAIYAHI Ali

23.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

HIB Volley 3

SG Weiz/Passail 1

23.11.2019 - 14:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

23.11.2019 - 14:30

23.11.2019 - 14:30

TSV Hartberg 2

2 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

RUFFENACHT Florian
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

23.11.2019 - 14:30

2 - 3

TSV Hartberg 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

23.11.2019 - 15:00

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Union Güssing

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2

HÖLZL Franz

23.11.2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

Union Güssing

HIB Volley 2

23.11.2019 - 17:30

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

23.11.2019 - 17:30

23.11.2019 - 17:30

TV Frohnleiten 1

0 - 3

USVC Oberschützen

GÜNTHER Wolfgang
KIRSCHEN Marcus

23.11.2019 - 17:30

0 - 3

TV Frohnleiten 1

USVC Oberschützen



9. Runde

30.11.2019 - 14:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

30.11.2019 - 14:00

30.11.2019 - 14:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

GASHI Mentor
STEINKELLNER Petra

30.11.2019 - 14:00