NÖVV Herren 2019/20

11teamsport Landesliga

select
Grunddurchgang Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

28.09.2019 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

28.09.2019 - 19:00

28.09.2019 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

Aschbach

Waldviertel sr_
Waldviertel sr_

28.09.2019 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

Aschbach

11.10.2019 - 20:30

NMS Pestalozzistraße {AMSTETTEN}

11.10.2019 - 20:30

11.10.2019 - 20:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

VCU Raika Kilb


11.10.2019 - 20:30

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VCU Raika Kilb



2. Runde

05.10.2019 - 11:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

05.10.2019 - 11:00

05.10.2019 - 11:00

SG UNIONvolleys

-

Perchtoldsdorf


05.10.2019 - 11:00

-

SG UNIONvolleys

Perchtoldsdorf

05.10.2019 - 14:00

05.10.2019 - 14:00

05.10.2019 - 14:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel


05.10.2019 - 14:00

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel



3. Runde

12.10.2019 - 19:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

12.10.2019 - 19:00

12.10.2019 - 19:00

Aschbach

-

Perchtoldsdorf


12.10.2019 - 19:00

-

Aschbach

Perchtoldsdorf

12.10.2019 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

12.10.2019 - 19:00

12.10.2019 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel


12.10.2019 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel



4. Runde

19.10.2019 - 13:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

19.10.2019 - 13:00

19.10.2019 - 13:00

SG UNIONvolleys

-

VCU Raika Kilb


19.10.2019 - 13:00

-

SG UNIONvolleys

VCU Raika Kilb

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


19.10.2019 - 14:00

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

VCA Amstetten NÖ



5. Runde

26.10.2019 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

Perchtoldsdorf


26.10.2019 - 19:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

Perchtoldsdorf

26.10.2019 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


26.10.2019 - 19:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VCA Amstetten NÖ



6. Runde

02.11.2019 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

02.11.2019 - 16:00

02.11.2019 - 16:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

SG UNIONvolleys


02.11.2019 - 16:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SG UNIONvolleys

02.11.2019 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

02.11.2019 - 18:30

02.11.2019 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


02.11.2019 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



7. Runde

09.11.2019 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

09.11.2019 - 16:00

09.11.2019 - 16:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

Aschbach


09.11.2019 - 16:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

Aschbach

09.11.2019 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

09.11.2019 - 18:00

09.11.2019 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

SG UNIONvolleys


09.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG UNIONvolleys



8. Runde

16.11.2019 - 19:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

16.11.2019 - 19:00

16.11.2019 - 19:00

Aschbach

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


16.11.2019 - 19:00

-

Aschbach

VCA Amstetten NÖ

16.11.2019 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

16.11.2019 - 19:00

16.11.2019 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

VCU Raika Kilb


16.11.2019 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

VCU Raika Kilb



9. Runde

23.11.2019 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

23.11.2019 - 19:00

23.11.2019 - 19:00

SG UNIONvolleys

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


23.11.2019 - 19:00

-

SG UNIONvolleys

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

23.11.2019 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

23.11.2019 - 19:00

23.11.2019 - 19:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ


23.11.2019 - 19:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

VCA Amstetten NÖ



10. Runde

30.11.2019 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

30.11.2019 - 18:30

30.11.2019 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel


30.11.2019 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

30.11.2019 - 19:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

30.11.2019 - 19:00

30.11.2019 - 19:00

Aschbach

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs


30.11.2019 - 19:00

-

Aschbach

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs



11. Runde

07.12.2019 - 13:00

SH {ZWETTL}

07.12.2019 - 13:00

07.12.2019 - 13:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

VCU Raika Kilb


07.12.2019 - 13:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VCU Raika Kilb

07.12.2019 - 16:30

07.12.2019 - 16:30

07.12.2019 - 16:30

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs


07.12.2019 - 16:30

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs



12. Runde

14.12.2019 - 16:30

14.12.2019 - 16:30

14.12.2019 - 16:30

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

SG UNIONvolleys


14.12.2019 - 16:30

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

SG UNIONvolleys

14.12.2019 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

14.12.2019 - 19:00

14.12.2019 - 19:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

Perchtoldsdorf


14.12.2019 - 19:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

Perchtoldsdorf



13. Runde

21.12.2019 - 16:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

21.12.2019 - 16:30

21.12.2019 - 16:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

VCU Raika Kilb


21.12.2019 - 16:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

VCU Raika Kilb

21.12.2019 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

21.12.2019 - 18:00

21.12.2019 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel


21.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel



14. Runde

11.01.2020 - 13:00

SH {ZWETTL}

11.01.2020 - 13:00

11.01.2020 - 13:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


11.01.2020 - 13:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

11.01.2020 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

11.01.2020 - 18:00

11.01.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

Aschbach


11.01.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Aschbach



15. Runde

18.01.2020 - 16:30

18.01.2020 - 16:30

18.01.2020 - 16:30

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

VCU Raika Kilb


18.01.2020 - 16:30

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

VCU Raika Kilb

18.04.2020 - 11:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

18.04.2020 - 11:30

18.04.2020 - 11:30

SG UNIONvolleys

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Perchtoldsdorf sr_
Perchtoldsdorf sr_

18.04.2020 - 11:30

-

SG UNIONvolleys

VCA Amstetten NÖ



16. Runde

25.01.2020 - 14:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

25.01.2020 - 14:00

25.01.2020 - 14:00

Aschbach

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel


25.01.2020 - 14:00

-

Aschbach

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

25.01.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

25.01.2020 - 19:00

25.01.2020 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

Perchtoldsdorf


25.01.2020 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

Perchtoldsdorf



17. Runde

01.02.2020 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

01.02.2020 - 18:00

01.02.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten


01.02.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

01.02.2020 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

01.02.2020 - 19:00

01.02.2020 - 19:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

SG UNIONvolleys


01.02.2020 - 19:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

SG UNIONvolleys



18. Runde

08.02.2020 - 16:00

SH {ZWETTL}

08.02.2020 - 16:00

08.02.2020 - 16:00

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs


08.02.2020 - 16:00

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

08.02.2020 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

08.02.2020 - 18:30

08.02.2020 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

Aschbach


08.02.2020 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

Aschbach



19. Runde

15.02.2020 - 15:00

15.02.2020 - 15:00

15.02.2020 - 15:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

Perchtoldsdorf


15.02.2020 - 15:00

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Perchtoldsdorf

15.02.2020 - 19:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

15.02.2020 - 19:00

15.02.2020 - 19:00

SG UNIONvolleys

-

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel

Kilb sr_
Kilb sr_

15.02.2020 - 19:00

-

SG UNIONvolleys

URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel



20. Runde

16.02.2020 - 17:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

16.02.2020 - 17:00

16.02.2020 - 17:00

Aschbach

-

VCU Raika Kilb

Hollabrunn sr_
Hollabrunn sr_

16.02.2020 - 17:00

-

Aschbach

VCU Raika Kilb

22.02.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

22.02.2020 - 19:00

22.02.2020 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Aschbach sr_
Aschbach sr_

22.02.2020 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

VCA Amstetten NÖ



21. Runde

29.02.2020 - 19:00

29.02.2020 - 19:00

29.02.2020 - 19:00

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

-

Aschbach


29.02.2020 - 19:00

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Aschbach

29.02.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

29.02.2020 - 19:00

29.02.2020 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

SG UNIONvolleys

Amstetten sr_
Amstetten sr_

29.02.2020 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

SG UNIONvolleys



22. Runde

07.03.2020 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

07.03.2020 - 18:30

07.03.2020 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

SG UNIONvolleys

Langenlebarn sr_
Langenlebarn sr_

07.03.2020 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

SG UNIONvolleys

29.03.2020 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

29.03.2020 - 19:00

29.03.2020 - 19:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

Nibelungengau sr_
Nibelungengau sr_

29.03.2020 - 19:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs



23. Runde

14.03.2020 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

14.03.2020 - 18:00

14.03.2020 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

-

Perchtoldsdorf

St. Pölten sr_
St. Pölten sr_

14.03.2020 - 18:00

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Perchtoldsdorf

14.03.2020 - 19:00

HS {ASCHBACH}

14.03.2020 - 19:00

14.03.2020 - 19:00

Aschbach

-

SG UNIONvolleys

Waidhofen/Y sr_
Waidhofen/Y sr_

14.03.2020 - 19:00

-

Aschbach

SG UNIONvolleys



24. Runde

21.03.2020 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

21.03.2020 - 18:30

21.03.2020 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

Amstetten sr_
Amstetten sr_

21.03.2020 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

21.03.2020 - 19:00

VS {KILB}

21.03.2020 - 19:00

21.03.2020 - 19:00

VCU Raika Kilb

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Aschbach sr_
Aschbach sr_

21.03.2020 - 19:00

-

VCU Raika Kilb

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



25. Runde

28.03.2020 - 18:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

28.03.2020 - 18:30

28.03.2020 - 18:30

Perchtoldsdorf

-

VCA Amstetten NÖ

Hollabrunn sr_
Hollabrunn sr_

28.03.2020 - 18:30

-

Perchtoldsdorf

VCA Amstetten NÖ

28.03.2020 - 19:00

SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}

28.03.2020 - 19:00

28.03.2020 - 19:00

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

-

SPORTUNION St. Pölten

Aschbach sr_
Aschbach sr_

28.03.2020 - 19:00

-

UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs

SPORTUNION St. Pölten



26. Runde