österr. Cup Herren 2019/20

C

select
HCup Österreichischer Cup Herren Matches

2. Runde

06.10.2019 - 11:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

06.10.2019 - 11:00

06.10.2019 - 11:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2

0 - 3

VC Mils

KRIEGLSTEINER Julia
PERNER Monika

06.10.2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt/2

VC Mils

06.10.2019 - 13:30

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

06.10.2019 - 13:30

06.10.2019 - 13:30

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PERNER Monika
KRIEGLSTEINER Julia

06.10.2019 - 13:30

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

06.10.2019 - 13:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

06.10.2019 - 13:30

06.10.2019 - 13:30

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
KESER Milena

06.10.2019 - 13:30

0 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

06.10.2019 - 14:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

06.10.2019 - 14:00

06.10.2019 - 14:00

VCU Wr. Neustadt

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

TIMKO Ján
LEITOLD Christoph

06.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

VCU Wr. Neustadt

Union VBC Steyr

06.10.2019 - 14:30

RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}

06.10.2019 - 14:30

06.10.2019 - 14:30

VT Roadrunners Wien

3 - 1

VC Amstetten NÖ

GASSENBAUER Matthias
HAAS Andrea

06.10.2019 - 14:30

3 - 1

VT Roadrunners Wien

VC Amstetten NÖ

06.10.2019 - 16:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

06.10.2019 - 16:00

06.10.2019 - 16:00

BeachUnion Salzburg

3 - 2

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

REISINGER Klaus
OBERMANN Manuel

06.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

BeachUnion Salzburg

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

06.10.2019 - 17:00

Sport- und Festhalle {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}

06.10.2019 - 17:00

06.10.2019 - 17:00

SV Pilkington Schwarzach

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

STEINER Tobias
BURGGRAF Julia

06.10.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

SV Pilkington Schwarzach

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

06.10.2019 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

06.10.2019 - 18:00

06.10.2019 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

TJ Sokol Wien V

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BERNEGGER Alois

06.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

TJ Sokol Wien V

06.10.2019 - 18:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

06.10.2019 - 18:00

06.10.2019 - 18:00

VC Hausmannstätten

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
MOSER Thomas

06.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

06.10.2019 - 18:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

06.10.2019 - 18:30

06.10.2019 - 18:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

GLANZER Peter
KRASTEV Yordan

06.10.2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

UVC Holding Graz

06.10.2019 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

06.10.2019 - 19:00

06.10.2019 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

2 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

GASHI Mentor
JURAKIĆ Dario

06.10.2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob



3. Runde

20.10.2019 - 13:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

20.10.2019 - 13:00

20.10.2019 - 13:00

BeachUnion Salzburg

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

HOCHMUTH Markus
KESER Milena

20.10.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

BeachUnion Salzburg

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

20.10.2019 - 13:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

20.10.2019 - 13:30

20.10.2019 - 13:30

hotVolleys Wien

0 - 3

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

HAAS Andrea
MILIĆ Boško

20.10.2019 - 13:30

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

20.10.2019 - 16:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

20.10.2019 - 16:00

20.10.2019 - 16:00

VT Roadrunners Wien

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

MILIĆ Boško
HAAS Andrea

20.10.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

VT Roadrunners Wien

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

20.10.2019 - 16:00

VS {MILS}

20.10.2019 - 16:00

20.10.2019 - 16:00

VC Mils

3 - 2

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
NALTER Maximilian

20.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

VC Mils

Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

20.10.2019 - 16:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

20.10.2019 - 16:00

20.10.2019 - 16:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
REISINGER Klaus

20.10.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

UVC Holding Graz

20.10.2019 - 18:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

20.10.2019 - 18:00

20.10.2019 - 18:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

VCU Wr. Neustadt

PECK Johann
EICHSTÄDT Tycho

20.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

VCU Wr. Neustadt

20.10.2019 - 18:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

20.10.2019 - 18:30

20.10.2019 - 18:30

TSV Hartberg Volleyball

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

20.10.2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

TSV Hartberg Volleyball

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

20.10.2019 - 18:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

20.10.2019 - 18:30

20.10.2019 - 18:30

TV Oberndorf

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Wien V

KESER Milena
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

20.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

TV Oberndorf

TJ Sokol Wien V



4. Runde

09.11.2019 - 20:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

09.11.2019 - 20:00

09.11.2019 - 20:00

VC Mils

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PERNER Monika
SCHLOFFER Melanie

09.11.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

VC Mils

UVC Holding Graz

10.11.2019 - 19:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

10.11.2019 - 19:30

10.11.2019 - 19:30

TV Oberndorf

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERMANN Manuel

10.11.2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

17.11.2019 - 16:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

17.11.2019 - 16:00

17.11.2019 - 16:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

0 - 3

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

MILIĆ Boško
GASSENBAUER Matthias

17.11.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

09.02.2020 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

09.02.2020 - 15:00

09.02.2020 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SODJA Harald
MARINGER Michael

09.02.2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob



5. Runde

29.02.2020 - 18:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

29.02.2020 - 18:00

29.02.2020 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
PERNER Monika

29.02.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis

29.02.2020 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

29.02.2020 - 20:00

29.02.2020 - 20:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

2 - 3

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

KESER Milena
SCHLOFFER Melanie

29.02.2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob



6. Runde

01.03.2020 - 20:25

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.03.2020 - 20:25

01.03.2020 - 20:25

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 2

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob

KESER Milena
PERNER Monika

01.03.2020 - 20:25

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

SK Zadruga Aich/Dob