2. BL Herren 2019/20

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Gruppe 1 Herren Matches

1. Runde

28.09.2019 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

28.09.2019 - 15:00

28.09.2019 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

NALTER Maximilian
WINDISCHER Antonio

28.09.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

28.09.2019 - 16:00

VS {MILS}

28.09.2019 - 16:00

28.09.2019 - 16:00

VC Mils

3 - 2

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
KOTEK Hans

28.09.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

VC Mils

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

28.09.2019 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

28.09.2019 - 18:00

28.09.2019 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

OBERHUBER Manuel
HOCHMUTH Markus

28.09.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

28.09.2019 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

28.09.2019 - 19:00

28.09.2019 - 19:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BINDER Joachim
BERNEGGER Alois

28.09.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

Sportunion St. Pölten

29.09.2019 - 19:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

29.09.2019 - 19:00

29.09.2019 - 19:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

OBERHUBER Manuel
HOCHMUTH Markus

29.09.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

Union VBC Steyr



2. Runde

05.10.2019 - 14:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

05.10.2019 - 14:30

05.10.2019 - 14:30

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

PETSCHE Christian
PECK Johann

05.10.2019 - 14:30

1 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

05.10.2019 - 17:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

05.10.2019 - 17:00

05.10.2019 - 17:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

1 - 3

TV Oberndorf

BINDER Joachim
OBERHUBER Manuel

05.10.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

TV Oberndorf

05.10.2019 - 19:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

05.10.2019 - 19:00

05.10.2019 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

PEYERL Martin
EICHSTÄDT Tycho

05.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

13.10.2019 - 15:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

13.10.2019 - 15:00

13.10.2019 - 15:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

VC Mils

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

13.10.2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

VC Mils

02.11.2019 - 17:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

02.11.2019 - 17:00

02.11.2019 - 17:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

HOCHMUTH Markus
POINTNER Manuel

02.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

Union VBC Steyr

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



3. Runde

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

12.10.2019 - 15:00

12.10.2019 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

NALTER Maximilian
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

12.10.2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

12.10.2019 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

0 - 3

VC Mils

BINDER Joachim
HOCHMUTH Markus

12.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

VC Mils

12.10.2019 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

12.10.2019 - 19:00

12.10.2019 - 19:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

3 - 2

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
BERNEGGER Alois

12.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

12.10.2019 - 19:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

12.10.2019 - 19:00

12.10.2019 - 19:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

WINDISCHER Antonio
OBERHUBER Manuel

12.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

TV Oberndorf

Sportunion St. Pölten

13.10.2019 - 14:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

13.10.2019 - 14:00

13.10.2019 - 14:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KÖB Tobias

13.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Union VBC Steyr



4. Runde

19.10.2019 - 16:30

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

19.10.2019 - 16:30

19.10.2019 - 16:30

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

EICHSTÄDT Tycho
PEYERL Martin

19.10.2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

19.10.2019 - 17:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

19.10.2019 - 17:00

19.10.2019 - 17:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PERNER Monika

19.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

19.10.2019 - 19:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

19.10.2019 - 19:00

19.10.2019 - 19:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

3 - 2

Union VBC Steyr

PECK Johann
TIMKO Ján

19.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Union VBC Steyr

19.10.2019 - 19:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

19.10.2019 - 19:00

19.10.2019 - 19:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 1

VC Mils

HAAS Andrea
URSCHITZ Isabella

19.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

TV Oberndorf

VC Mils

27.10.2019 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

27.10.2019 - 18:00

27.10.2019 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

3 - 2

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
RATHMAYR Anita

27.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing



5. Runde

26.10.2019 - 14:30

Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}

26.10.2019 - 14:30

26.10.2019 - 14:30

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

0 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

SCHLOFFER Melanie
KÖB Tobias

26.10.2019 - 14:30

0 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Sportunion St. Pölten

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

26.10.2019 - 15:00

26.10.2019 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 1

VC Mils

NALTER Maximilian
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

26.10.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VC Mils

26.10.2019 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

3 - 2

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

WINDISCHER Antonio
POINTNER Manuel

26.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

26.10.2019 - 18:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

Union VBC Steyr

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

TRIFFTERER Tobias
BERNEGGER Manfred

26.10.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

26.10.2019 - 18:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

26.10.2019 - 18:30

26.10.2019 - 18:30

TV Oberndorf

3 - 1

SG Supervolley OÖ

REISINGER Klaus
OBERHUBER Manuel

26.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

TV Oberndorf

SG Supervolley OÖ



6. Runde

01.11.2019 - 16:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

01.11.2019 - 16:30

01.11.2019 - 16:30

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

EICHSTÄDT Tycho
PECK Johann

01.11.2019 - 16:30

0 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

01.11.2019 - 18:30

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

01.11.2019 - 18:30

01.11.2019 - 18:30

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

Union VBC Steyr

PETSCHE Christian
TIMKO Ján

01.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

Union VBC Steyr

01.11.2019 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

01.11.2019 - 19:00

01.11.2019 - 19:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

01.11.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

02.11.2019 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

02.11.2019 - 18:00

02.11.2019 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

OBERHUBER Manuel
PUCHER Harald

02.11.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

TV Oberndorf

03.11.2019 - 14:00

VS {MILS}

03.11.2019 - 14:00

03.11.2019 - 14:00

VC Mils

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
WINDISCHER Antonio

03.11.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

VC Mils

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt



7. Runde

09.11.2019 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

09.11.2019 - 15:00

09.11.2019 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

WINDISCHER Antonio
MARINGER Michael

09.11.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

09.11.2019 - 18:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

09.11.2019 - 18:00

09.11.2019 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 0

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

REISINGER Klaus
PUCHER Harald

09.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

09.11.2019 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

09.11.2019 - 18:00

09.11.2019 - 18:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BINDER Joachim
PETSCHE Markus

09.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

Sportunion St. Pölten

09.11.2019 - 20:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

09.11.2019 - 20:00

09.11.2019 - 20:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ

BADER Michael
KÖB Tobias

09.11.2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SG Supervolley OÖ

01.12.2019 - 13:30

Stadthalle {STEYR}

01.12.2019 - 13:30

01.12.2019 - 13:30

Union VBC Steyr

2 - 3

VC Mils

RATHMAYR Anita
BERNEGGER Alois

01.12.2019 - 13:30

2 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

VC Mils



8. Runde

16.11.2019 - 18:00

NMS {LENZING}

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

OBERHUBER Manuel
HOCHMUTH Markus

16.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

16.11.2019 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

16.11.2019 - 19:00

16.11.2019 - 19:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PECK Johann

16.11.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

Sportunion St. Pölten

16.11.2019 - 19:00

VS {MILS}

16.11.2019 - 19:00

16.11.2019 - 19:00

VC Mils

3 - 2

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

NALTER Maximilian
RAUCHBERGER Monica

16.11.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

VC Mils

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

17.11.2019 - 18:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

17.11.2019 - 18:00

17.11.2019 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

URSCHITZ Isabella
BURGGRAF Julia

17.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

TV Oberndorf

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

21.12.2019 - 18:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

21.12.2019 - 18:00

21.12.2019 - 18:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

PUCHER Harald
SCHÖLMBAUER Lisa

21.12.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ

Union VBC Steyr



9. Runde

23.11.2019 - 14:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

23.11.2019 - 14:00

23.11.2019 - 14:00

Union VBC Steyr

2 - 3

ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

REISINGER Klaus
POINTNER Manuel

23.11.2019 - 14:00