DenizBank AG Volley League Women 2019/20

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang D1 Grunddurchgang 19/20 Matches

1. Runde

28.09.2019 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

28.09.2019 - 16:30

28.09.2019 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

KESER Milena
GASSENBAUER Matthias

28.09.2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

28.09.2019 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

28.09.2019 - 19:00

28.09.2019 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 0

TI-esssecaffè-volley

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

28.09.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

TI-esssecaffè-volley

28.09.2019 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

28.09.2019 - 19:00

28.09.2019 - 19:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

28.09.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

29.09.2019 - 13:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

29.09.2019 - 13:00

29.09.2019 - 13:00

VC Tirol

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

BRAUN Florian
PERNER Monika

29.09.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

VC Tirol

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

29.09.2019 - 16:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

29.09.2019 - 16:00

29.09.2019 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

29.09.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



2. Runde

05.10.2019 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

05.10.2019 - 16:30

05.10.2019 - 16:30

TI-esssecaffè-volley

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PERNER Monika
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

05.10.2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

TI-esssecaffè-volley

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

05.10.2019 - 19:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

05.10.2019 - 19:00

05.10.2019 - 19:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

0 - 3

VC Tirol

HAAS Andrea
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

05.10.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

VC Tirol

05.10.2019 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

05.10.2019 - 19:00

05.10.2019 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

05.10.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

05.10.2019 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

05.10.2019 - 19:30

05.10.2019 - 19:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

OBERHUBER Manuel
BINDER Joachim

05.10.2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

UVC Holding Graz

05.10.2019 - 20:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

05.10.2019 - 20:00

05.10.2019 - 20:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

LEITOLD Christoph
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

05.10.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post



3. Runde

12.10.2019 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

12.10.2019 - 16:30

12.10.2019 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

HAAS Andrea
MILIĆ Boško

12.10.2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

12.10.2019 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

12.10.2019 - 17:30

12.10.2019 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

MOSER Thomas
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

12.10.2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

12.10.2019 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BRAUN Florian

12.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VC Tirol

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

12.10.2019 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

12.10.2019 - 18:30

12.10.2019 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0

TI-TANTUM-volley

PETSCHE Markus
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

12.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

TI-TANTUM-volley

13.10.2019 - 17:30

SH {TROFAIACH}

13.10.2019 - 17:30

13.10.2019 - 17:30

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

13.10.2019 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



4. Runde

19.10.2019 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

19.10.2019 - 16:30

19.10.2019 - 16:30

TI-TANTUM-volley

3 - 1

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
NALTER Maximilian

19.10.2019 - 16:30

3 - 1

TI-TANTUM-volley

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

19.10.2019 - 16:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

19.10.2019 - 16:30

19.10.2019 - 16:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

VC Tirol

LEITOLD Christoph
MOSER Thomas

19.10.2019 - 16:30

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

VC Tirol

19.10.2019 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

19.10.2019 - 18:30

19.10.2019 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

BINDER Joachim
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

19.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

19.10.2019 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

19.10.2019 - 19:00

19.10.2019 - 19:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

19.10.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz

19.10.2019 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

19.10.2019 - 19:30

19.10.2019 - 19:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 1

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PERNER Monika
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

19.10.2019 - 19:30

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz



5. Runde

26.10.2019 - 14:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

26.10.2019 - 14:30

26.10.2019 - 14:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

TI-TANTUM-volley

HAAS Andrea
GASSENBAUER Matthias

26.10.2019 - 14:30

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TI-TANTUM-volley

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

VC Tirol

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PERNER Monika
KOTEK Hans

26.10.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

VC Tirol

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

26.10.2019 - 19:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

MOSER Thomas
KRASTEV Yordan

26.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

26.10.2019 - 19:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 2

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

BINDER Joachim
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

26.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

26.10.2019 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

26.10.2019 - 20:00

26.10.2019 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

PETSCHE Markus
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

26.10.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

ASKÖ Linz/Steg



6. Runde

01.11.2019 - 18:00

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

01.11.2019 - 18:00

01.11.2019 - 18:00

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

FREY Birgit
GASSENBAUER Matthias

01.11.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

UVC Holding Graz

02.11.2019 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

02.11.2019 - 16:30

02.11.2019 - 16:30

TI-TANTUM-volley

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

BRAUN Florian
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

02.11.2019 - 16:30

2 - 3

TI-TANTUM-volley

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

02.11.2019 - 18:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

02.11.2019 - 18:00

02.11.2019 - 18:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

02.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

02.11.2019 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

02.11.2019 - 18:30

02.11.2019 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 1

VC Tirol

BINDER Joachim
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

02.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

VC Tirol

02.11.2019 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

02.11.2019 - 19:00

02.11.2019 - 19:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

02.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



7. Runde

09.11.2019 - 17:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

09.11.2019 - 17:00

09.11.2019 - 17:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

TI-TANTUM-volley

GLANZER Peter
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

09.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

TI-TANTUM-volley

09.11.2019 - 17:30

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

09.11.2019 - 17:30

09.11.2019 - 17:30

VC Tirol

1 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
SODJA Harald

09.11.2019 - 17:30

1 - 3

VC Tirol

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

09.11.2019 - 19:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

09.11.2019 - 19:00

09.11.2019 - 19:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

OBERHUBER Manuel
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

09.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

09.11.2019 - 20:00

SH {EISENERZ}

09.11.2019 - 20:00

09.11.2019 - 20:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

LEITOLD Christoph
MOSER Thomas

09.11.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

09.11.2019 - 20:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

09.11.2019 - 20:30

09.11.2019 - 20:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

PETSCHE Markus
BINDER Joachim

09.11.2019 - 20:30

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg



8. Runde

16.11.2019 - 16:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

16.11.2019 - 16:30

16.11.2019 - 16:30

TI-TANTUM-volley

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

BRAUN Florian
PERNER Monika

16.11.2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

TI-TANTUM-volley

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

16.11.2019 - 16:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

16.11.2019 - 16:30

16.11.2019 - 16:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 0

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

FREY Birgit
MILIĆ Boško

16.11.2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

16.11.2019 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

16.11.2019 - 17:30

16.11.2019 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

VC Tirol

MOSER Thomas
GLANZER Peter

16.11.2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

VC Tirol

16.11.2019 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

16.11.2019 - 18:30

16.11.2019 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

16.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

17.11.2019 - 18:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

17.11.2019 - 18:00

17.11.2019 - 18:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

17.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg



9. Runde

23.11.2019 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

23.11.2019 - 18:00

23.11.2019 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 1

TI-TANTUM-volley

PERNER Monika
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

23.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC Tirol

TI-TANTUM-volley

23.11.2019 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

23.11.2019 - 19:00

23.11.2019 - 19:00

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

MOSER Thomas
GASHI Mentor

23.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

UVC Holding Graz

23.11.2019 - 19:00

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

23.11.2019 - 19:00

23.11.2019 - 19:00

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PETSCHE Markus
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

23.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

23.11.2019 - 19:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

23.11.2019 - 19:30

23.11.2019 - 19:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

2 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

KESER Milena
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

23.11.2019 - 19:30

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

23.11.2019 - 19:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

23.11.2019 - 19:30

23.11.2019 - 19:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
KRASTEV Yordan

23.11.2019 - 19:30

1 - 3