Austrian Volley League Women 2018/19

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang D1 Grunddurchgang 18/19 Matches

1. Runde

28.09.2018 - 19:00

Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}

28.09.2018 - 19:00

28.09.2018 - 19:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

HAAS Andrea
MOSER Thomas

28.09.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

29.09.2018 - 17:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

29.09.2018 - 17:30

29.09.2018 - 17:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Christian

29.09.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

29.09.2018 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

29.09.2018 - 18:00

29.09.2018 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

KÖB Tobias
PERNER Monika

29.09.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

VC Tirol

UVC Holding Graz

29.09.2018 - 20:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

29.09.2018 - 20:00

29.09.2018 - 20:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

29.09.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

12.10.2018 - 19:30

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

12.10.2018 - 19:30

12.10.2018 - 19:30

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

MILIĆ Boško
FREY Birgit

12.10.2018 - 19:30

0 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

ASKÖ Linz/Steg



2. Runde

06.10.2018 - 17:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

06.10.2018 - 17:00

06.10.2018 - 17:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

2 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

KESER Milena
KAINZBAUER Stephan

06.10.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

06.10.2018 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

06.10.2018 - 18:30

06.10.2018 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

06.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

06.10.2018 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

06.10.2018 - 19:00

06.10.2018 - 19:00

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

0 - 3

VC Tirol

MOSER Thomas
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

06.10.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

VC Tirol

06.10.2018 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

06.10.2018 - 19:00

06.10.2018 - 19:00

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

CARTER Dietmar
OBERMANN Manuel

06.10.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

06.10.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

06.10.2018 - 20:00

06.10.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PETSCHE Christian
LEITOLD Christoph

06.10.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys



3. Runde

13.10.2018 - 17:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

13.10.2018 - 17:30

13.10.2018 - 17:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

CARTER Dietmar
RATHMAYR Anita

13.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

13.10.2018 - 18:00

Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PECK Johann

13.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

13.10.2018 - 18:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

13.10.2018 - 18:30

13.10.2018 - 18:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

GASSENBAUER Matthias
KESER Milena

13.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

UVC Holding Graz

14.10.2018 - 15:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

14.10.2018 - 15:00

14.10.2018 - 15:00

VC Tirol

3 - 1

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SODJA Harald
PERNER Monika

14.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

VC Tirol

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

14.10.2018 - 16:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

14.10.2018 - 16:00

14.10.2018 - 16:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
BINDER Joachim

14.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn



4. Runde

19.10.2018 - 20:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

19.10.2018 - 20:00

19.10.2018 - 20:00

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

KRASTEV Yordan
OBERMANN Manuel

19.10.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

20.10.2018 - 17:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

20.10.2018 - 17:00

20.10.2018 - 17:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

1 - 3

VC Tirol

FREY Birgit
HAAS Andrea

20.10.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

VC Tirol

20.10.2018 - 18:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

LEITOLD Christoph
KRASTEV Yordan

20.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

20.10.2018 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

20.10.2018 - 18:30

20.10.2018 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

CARTER Dietmar
OBERMANN Manuel

20.10.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

UVC Holding Graz

01.11.2018 - 18:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.11.2018 - 18:00

01.11.2018 - 18:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

PETSCHE Markus
TRIFFTERER Tobias

01.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg



5. Runde

27.10.2018 - 17:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

27.10.2018 - 17:30

27.10.2018 - 17:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
PETSCHE Markus

27.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

27.10.2018 - 17:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

27.10.2018 - 17:30

27.10.2018 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

SCHLOFFER Melanie
GLANZER Peter

27.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

27.10.2018 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

0 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

BINDER Joachim
WINDISCHER Antonio

27.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

28.10.2018 - 15:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

28.10.2018 - 15:00

28.10.2018 - 15:00

VC Tirol

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SODJA Harald
MARINGER Michael

28.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

VC Tirol

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

28.10.2018 - 18:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

28.10.2018 - 18:30

28.10.2018 - 18:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

MILIĆ Boško
GASSENBAUER Matthias

28.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz



6. Runde

03.11.2018 - 17:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

03.11.2018 - 17:00

03.11.2018 - 17:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

PECK Johann
HAAS Andrea

03.11.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

03.11.2018 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

03.11.2018 - 18:30

03.11.2018 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

BRAUN Florian
BINDER Joachim

03.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

04.11.2018 - 14:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

04.11.2018 - 14:00

04.11.2018 - 14:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PETSCHE Markus
PETSCHE Christian

04.11.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

04.11.2018 - 18:00

SH {EISENERZ}

04.11.2018 - 18:00

04.11.2018 - 18:00

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

KAINZBAUER Stephan
MOSER Thomas

04.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

UVC Holding Graz

04.11.2018 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

04.11.2018 - 18:00

04.11.2018 - 18:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

VC Tirol

OBERMANN Manuel
PERNER Monika

04.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

VC Tirol



7. Runde

10.11.2018 - 17:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

10.11.2018 - 17:30

10.11.2018 - 17:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

OBERMANN Manuel
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

10.11.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

10.11.2018 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

10.11.2018 - 17:30

10.11.2018 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

LIPPE Andrea
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

10.11.2018 - 17:30

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

10.11.2018 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

10.11.2018 - 18:00

10.11.2018 - 18:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BRAUN Florian

10.11.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

10.11.2018 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

10.11.2018 - 19:00

10.11.2018 - 19:00

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

2 - 3

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

10.11.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

11.11.2018 - 18:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

11.11.2018 - 18:30

11.11.2018 - 18:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

GASSENBAUER Matthias
MILIĆ Boško

11.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg



8. Runde

16.11.2018 - 20:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

16.11.2018 - 20:30

16.11.2018 - 20:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Markus
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

16.11.2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

UVC Holding Graz

17.11.2018 - 17:00

BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

17.11.2018 - 17:00

17.11.2018 - 17:00

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

0 - 3

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Christian
PETSCHE Markus

17.11.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

17.11.2018 - 18:00

Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

VC Tirol

0 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

PERNER Monika
KOTEK Hans

17.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Tirol

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

17.11.2018 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

17.11.2018 - 18:30

17.11.2018 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

CARTER Dietmar
BINDER Joachim

17.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

17.11.2018 - 19:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

17.11.2018 - 19:00

17.11.2018 - 19:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 2

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

OBERMANN Manuel
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

17.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 2

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post



9. Runde

23.11.2018 - 18:30

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}

23.11.2018 - 18:30

23.11.2018 - 18:30

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

1 - 3

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

OBERMANN Manuel
BINDER Joachim

23.11.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

24.11.2018 - 18:30

Posthalle {WIEN}

24.11.2018 - 18:30

24.11.2018 - 18:30

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

3 - 1

VC Tirol

MILIĆ Boško
HAAS Andrea

24.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post

VC Tirol

24.11.2018 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

24.11.2018 - 19:00

24.11.2018 - 19:00

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

MOSER Thomas
LIPPE Andrea

24.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

25.11.2018 - 16:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

25.11.2018 - 16:00

25.11.2018 - 16:00

UVC Holding Graz

2 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

GLANZER Peter
KRASTEV Yordan

25.11.2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

25.11.2018 - 17:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

25.11.2018 - 17:00

25.11.2018 - 17:00

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

3 - 0

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn

LIPPE Andrea
MOSER Thomas

25.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

SG VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz

SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn



10. Runde

01.12.2018 - 17:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.12.2018 - 17:30

01.12.2018 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

VC Tirol

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

01.12.2018 - 17:30

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

VC Tirol

01.12.2018 - 18:30

BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}

01.12.2018 - 18:30

01.12.2018 - 18:30

ASKÖ Linz/Steg

3 - 0