DenizBank AG Volley League Men 2018/19

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang H1 Grunddurchgang 18/19 Matches

1. Runde

06.10.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

06.10.2018 - 18:00

06.10.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

06.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Ried/Innkreis

06.10.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

06.10.2018 - 19:00

06.10.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

MILIĆ Boško
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

06.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

VCA Amstetten NÖ

06.10.2018 - 19:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

06.10.2018 - 19:00

06.10.2018 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

GASSENBAUER Matthias
TRIFFTERER Tobias

06.10.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel



2. Runde

13.10.2018 - 15:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

13.10.2018 - 15:00

13.10.2018 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

LIPPE Andrea
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

13.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

14.10.2018 - 17:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

14.10.2018 - 17:00

14.10.2018 - 17:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

1 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Christian

14.10.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

UVC Ried/Innkreis

24.11.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

24.11.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VBC TLC Weiz



3. Runde

03.10.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

03.10.2018 - 20:00

03.10.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GLANZER Peter

03.10.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

10.10.2018 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

10.10.2018 - 19:00

10.10.2018 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

10.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

17.10.2018 - 20:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

17.10.2018 - 20:30

17.10.2018 - 20:30

VBC TLC Weiz

3 - 1

VCA Amstetten NÖ

GLANZER Peter
KRASTEV Yordan

17.10.2018 - 20:30

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz

VCA Amstetten NÖ



4. Runde

20.10.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

LIPPE Andrea
SLANITSCH Sandra

20.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz

07.11.2018 - 19:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

07.11.2018 - 19:00

07.11.2018 - 19:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

KESER Milena
OBERHUBER Manuel

07.11.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

21.11.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

21.11.2018 - 19:00

21.11.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

21.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

UVC Ried/Innkreis



5. Runde

26.10.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

26.10.2018 - 18:00

26.10.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

26.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VCA Amstetten NÖ

26.10.2018 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

26.10.2018 - 19:00

26.10.2018 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

1 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

LIPPE Andrea
KAINZBAUER Stephan

26.10.2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

24.11.2018 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

24.11.2018 - 18:00

24.11.2018 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
OBERHUBER Manuel

24.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

UVC Ried/Innkreis

UVC Holding Graz



6. Runde

29.09.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

29.09.2018 - 19:00

29.09.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 1

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

MOSER Thomas
KRASTEV Yordan

29.09.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

27.10.2018 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

27.10.2018 - 20:00

27.10.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 2

VCA Amstetten NÖ

GLANZER Peter
SCHLOFFER Melanie

27.10.2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

VCA Amstetten NÖ

28.10.2018 - 16:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

28.10.2018 - 16:30

28.10.2018 - 16:30

VBC TLC Weiz

1 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LIPPE Andrea

28.10.2018 - 16:30

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

UVC Ried/Innkreis



7. Runde

26.10.2018 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

26.10.2018 - 19:00

26.10.2018 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

KESER Milena
PETSCHE Markus

26.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

UVC Ried/Innkreis

01.11.2018 - 19:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

01.11.2018 - 19:00

01.11.2018 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
LIPPE Andrea

01.11.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

UVC Holding Graz

11.11.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

11.11.2018 - 18:00

11.11.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SLANITSCH Sandra

11.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob



8. Runde

03.11.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

03.11.2018 - 18:00

03.11.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SLANITSCH Sandra

03.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Ried/Innkreis

13.11.2018 - 19:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

13.11.2018 - 19:00

13.11.2018 - 19:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

2 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

GASSENBAUER Matthias
PETSCHE Markus

13.11.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

21.11.2018 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

21.11.2018 - 19:00

21.11.2018 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

OBERHUBER Manuel
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

21.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VBC TLC Weiz



9. Runde

10.11.2018 - 19:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

10.11.2018 - 19:00

10.11.2018 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KRASTEV Yordan
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

10.11.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

10.11.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

10.11.2018 - 20:00

10.11.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
LIPPE Andrea

10.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

12.12.2018 - 20:00

12.12.2018 - 20:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

OBERHUBER Manuel
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

12.12.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VCA Amstetten NÖ



10. Runde

16.11.2018 - 19:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

16.11.2018 - 19:00

16.11.2018 - 19:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

MILIĆ Boško
GASSENBAUER Matthias

16.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBC TLC Weiz

17.11.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

17.11.2018 - 19:00

17.11.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
PREISSIG Peter

17.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

UVC Holding Graz

17.11.2018 - 20:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

17.11.2018 - 20:00

17.11.2018 - 20:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

1 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

KRASTEV Yordan
SLANITSCH Sandra

17.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel



11. Runde

24.11.2018 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

24.11.2018 - 19:00

24.11.2018 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

KESER Milena
GASSENBAUER Matthias

24.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

VCA Amstetten NÖ

25.11.2018 - 16:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

25.11.2018 - 16:00

25.11.2018 - 16:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

OBERHUBER Manuel
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

25.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

25.11.2018 - 18:30

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

25.11.2018 - 18:30

25.11.2018 - 18:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KRASTEV Yordan
GLANZER Peter

25.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



12. Runde

01.12.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

01.12.2018 - 19:00

01.12.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

01.12.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

VBC TLC Weiz

01.12.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.12.2018 - 20:00

01.12.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

UVC Ried/Innkreis

PETSCHE Markus
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

01.12.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

UVC Ried/Innkreis

16.12.2018 - 15:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

16.12.2018 - 15:00

16.12.2018 - 15:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Markus
CARTER Dietmar

16.12.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



13. Runde

08.12.2018 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

08.12.2018 - 18:00

08.12.2018 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz

SODJA Harald
KRASTEV Yordan

08.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VBC TLC Weiz

08.12.2018 - 19:00

SH {ZWETTL}

08.12.2018 - 19:00

08.12.2018 - 19:00

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

08.12.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

08.12.2018 - 20:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

08.12.2018 - 20:30

08.12.2018 - 20:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

KESER Milena
MILIĆ Boško

08.12.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ

UVC Holding Graz



14. Runde

30.11.2018 - 20:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

30.11.2018 - 20:00

30.11.2018 - 20:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

2 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

PETSCHE Markus
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

30.11.2018 - 20:00

2 - 3

UVC Ried/Innkreis

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

12.12.2018 - 20:00

12.12.2018 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

KRASTEV Yordan
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

12.12.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

VBC TLC Weiz

20.12.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

20.12.2018 - 19:00

20.12.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
MOSER Thomas

20.12.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt



15. Runde

15.12.2018 - 18:00

Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}

15.12.2018 - 18:00

15.12.2018 - 18:00

UVC Ried/Innkreis

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KRASTEV Yordan
PERNER Monika

15.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Ried/Innkreis

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

18.12.2018 - 19:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}

18.12.2018 - 19:00

18.12.2018 - 19:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

18.12.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob

VCA Amstetten NÖ

09.01.2019 - 20:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

09.01.2019 - 20:00

09.01.2019 - 20:00

VBC TLC Weiz

0 - 3

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
KRASTEV Yordan

09.01.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel



16. Runde

22.12.2018 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

22.12.2018 - 18:00

22.12.2018 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

22.12.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3