2. BL Nord Herren 2017/18

1. Phase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Nord Herren Matches

1. Runde

07.10.2017 - 17:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

07.10.2017 - 17:00

07.10.2017 - 17:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 2

TI-volley

BRUNNER Elisabeth
OELS Markus

07.10.2017 - 17:00

3 - 2

Sportunion St. Pölten

TI-volley

07.10.2017 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

07.10.2017 - 18:00

07.10.2017 - 18:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

2 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

BRAUN Florian

07.10.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

Union VBC Steyr

07.10.2017 - 18:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

07.10.2017 - 18:00

07.10.2017 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

CARTER Dietmar
DEISL Bernhard

07.10.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

07.10.2017 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

07.10.2017 - 19:00

07.10.2017 - 19:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
REISINGER Klaus

07.10.2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

08.10.2017 - 16:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

08.10.2017 - 16:00

08.10.2017 - 16:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 1

hotVolleys Wien/2

TIMKO Ján
BINDER Joachim

08.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

hotVolleys Wien/2



2. Runde

14.10.2017 - 15:30

RH Simmering {WIEN}

14.10.2017 - 15:30

14.10.2017 - 15:30

hotVolleys Wien/2

3 - 0

TI-volley

KESER Milena
OETTINGER Elisabeth

14.10.2017 - 15:30

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien/2

TI-volley

14.10.2017 - 17:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

14.10.2017 - 17:30

14.10.2017 - 17:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

BINDER Joachim
PERNER Monika

14.10.2017 - 17:30

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

14.10.2017 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

14.10.2017 - 19:00

14.10.2017 - 19:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

REISINGER Klaus
BERNEGGER Manfred

14.10.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

TV Oberndorf

14.10.2017 - 19:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

14.10.2017 - 19:00

14.10.2017 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

BRUNNER Elisabeth
TIMKO Ján

14.10.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

22.10.2017 - 11:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

22.10.2017 - 11:30

22.10.2017 - 11:30

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald

22.10.2017 - 11:30

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

SG Supervolley OÖ



3. Runde

21.10.2017 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

21.10.2017 - 15:00

21.10.2017 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
SODJA Harald

21.10.2017 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

21.10.2017 - 19:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

21.10.2017 - 19:00

21.10.2017 - 19:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien/2

BINDER Joachim
REISINGER Klaus

21.10.2017 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

hotVolleys Wien/2

21.10.2017 - 19:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

21.10.2017 - 19:00

21.10.2017 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

NEUGEBOREN Stefan
FREY Birgit

21.10.2017 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

Union VBC Steyr

21.10.2017 - 20:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

21.10.2017 - 20:00

21.10.2017 - 20:00

TV Oberndorf

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

STRAUSS Andreas
RIGAUD Marie

21.10.2017 - 20:00

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

22.10.2017 - 16:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

22.10.2017 - 16:00

22.10.2017 - 16:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

3 - 1

TI-volley

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

22.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

TI-volley



4. Runde

26.10.2017 - 14:30

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

26.10.2017 - 14:30

26.10.2017 - 14:30

hotVolleys Wien/2

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

FREY Birgit
HAAS Andrea

26.10.2017 - 14:30

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien/2

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

26.10.2017 - 16:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

26.10.2017 - 16:00

26.10.2017 - 16:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 0

TI-volley

RATHMAYR Anita
REISINGER Klaus

26.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

TI-volley

26.10.2017 - 16:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

26.10.2017 - 16:00

26.10.2017 - 16:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

BINDER Joachim
PEYERL Martin

26.10.2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

TV Oberndorf

26.10.2017 - 16:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

26.10.2017 - 16:00

26.10.2017 - 16:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
CARTER Dietmar

26.10.2017 - 16:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

26.10.2017 - 17:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

26.10.2017 - 17:00

26.10.2017 - 17:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

PETSCHE Christian
REICHETZER Tabea

26.10.2017 - 17:00

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg



5. Runde

04.11.2017 - 14:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

04.11.2017 - 14:00

04.11.2017 - 14:00

hotVolleys Wien/2

0 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

HAAS Andrea
NEUGEBOREN Stefan

04.11.2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien/2

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

04.11.2017 - 18:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

04.11.2017 - 18:00

04.11.2017 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

2 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

DEISL Bernhard
BERNEGGER Alois

04.11.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

TV Oberndorf

SG Supervolley OÖ

04.11.2017 - 19:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

04.11.2017 - 19:00

04.11.2017 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 1

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

PECK Johann
KAINZBAUER Stephan

04.11.2017 - 19:00

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

04.11.2017 - 19:30

Stadthalle {STEYR}

04.11.2017 - 19:30

04.11.2017 - 19:30

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 0

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
CARDA Reinhard

04.11.2017 - 19:30

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

04.11.2017 - 20:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

04.11.2017 - 20:00

04.11.2017 - 20:00

TI-volley

0 - 3

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

MARINGER Michael
WINDISCHER Antonio

04.11.2017 - 20:00

0 - 3

TI-volley

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg



6. Runde

11.11.2017 - 17:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

11.11.2017 - 17:00

11.11.2017 - 17:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 0

TI-volley

RATHMAYR Anita
KESER Milena

11.11.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

TI-volley

11.11.2017 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

11.11.2017 - 19:00

11.11.2017 - 19:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien/2

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
PUCHER Harald

11.11.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

hotVolleys Wien/2

11.11.2017 - 20:00

BG/BRG {ENNS}

11.11.2017 - 20:00

11.11.2017 - 20:00

SG Supervolley OÖ

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BINDER Joachim
POINTNER Manuel

11.11.2017 - 20:00

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

Sportunion St. Pölten

12.11.2017 - 15:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

12.11.2017 - 15:00

12.11.2017 - 15:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 1

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

BINDER Joachim
PERNER Monika

12.11.2017 - 15:00

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

12.11.2017 - 15:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

12.11.2017 - 15:00

12.11.2017 - 15:00

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

TV Oberndorf

WINDISCHER Antonio
NALTER Maximilian

12.11.2017 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TV Oberndorf



7. Runde

18.11.2017 - 17:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

18.11.2017 - 17:00

18.11.2017 - 17:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

KAINZBAUER Stephan
BINDER Joachim

18.11.2017 - 17:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

18.11.2017 - 20:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

18.11.2017 - 20:00

18.11.2017 - 20:00

TI-volley

3 - 2

SG Supervolley OÖ

WINDISCHER Antonio
RAUCHBERGER Monica

18.11.2017 - 20:00

3 - 2

TI-volley

SG Supervolley OÖ

19.11.2017 - 14:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

19.11.2017 - 14:00

19.11.2017 - 14:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

1 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

KÖB Tobias
PERNER Monika

19.11.2017 - 14:00

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

19.11.2017 - 18:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

19.11.2017 - 18:00

19.11.2017 - 18:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
RATHMAYR Anita

19.11.2017 - 18:00

3 - 1

Union VBC Steyr

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

04.02.2018 - 13:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

04.02.2018 - 13:00

04.02.2018 - 13:00

TV Oberndorf

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien/2

HOLLA Boris
STEINER Tobias

04.02.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

hotVolleys Wien/2



8. Runde

24.11.2017 - 20:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

24.11.2017 - 20:30

24.11.2017 - 20:30

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

3 - 0

TI-volley

MARINGER Michael
GASSLER Dietmar

24.11.2017 - 20:30

3 - 0

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

TI-volley

25.11.2017 - 15:30

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

25.11.2017 - 15:30

25.11.2017 - 15:30

hotVolleys Wien/2

3 - 1

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

HAAS Andrea
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

25.11.2017 - 15:30

3 - 1

hotVolleys Wien/2

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

25.11.2017 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

25.11.2017 - 18:00

25.11.2017 - 18:00

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

0 - 3

Union VBC Steyr

PUCHER Harald
REISINGER Klaus

25.11.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

Union VBC Steyr

25.11.2017 - 18:00

SMS {OBERNDORF}

25.11.2017 - 18:00

25.11.2017 - 18:00

TV Oberndorf

0 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BINDER Joachim
WIDMANN Andreas

25.11.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

Sportunion St. Pölten

25.11.2017 - 19:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

25.11.2017 - 19:00

25.11.2017 - 19:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

1 - 3

SG Supervolley OÖ

BADER Michael
KÖB Tobias

25.11.2017 - 19:00

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

SG Supervolley OÖ



9. Runde

02.12.2017 - 17:30

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

02.12.2017 - 17:30

02.12.2017 - 17:30

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

KÖB Tobias
PETSCHE Markus

02.12.2017 - 17:30

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

02.12.2017 - 19:00

HTL-Halle {ST. PÖLTEN}

02.12.2017 - 19:00

02.12.2017 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 2

hotVolleys Wien/2

PECK Johann
OELS Markus

02.12.2017 - 19:00

3 - 2

Sportunion St. Pölten

hotVolleys Wien/2

02.12.2017 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

02.12.2017 - 19:00

02.12.2017 - 19:00

Union VBC Steyr

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ

PUCHER Harald
HOCHMUTH Markus

02.12.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union VBC Steyr

SG Supervolley OÖ

02.12.2017 - 20:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

02.12.2017 - 20:00

02.12.2017 - 20:00

TI-volley

0 - 3

TV Oberndorf

NALTER Maximilian
SODJA Harald

02.12.2017 - 20:00

0 - 3

TI-volley

TV Oberndorf

09.02.2018 - 20:00

Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}

09.02.2018 - 20:00

09.02.2018 - 20:00

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

1 - 3

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam

SCHLOFFER Melanie
BADER Michael

09.02.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt

Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam



10. Runde

03.12.2017 - 18:00

Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}

03.12.2017 - 18:00

03.12.2017 - 18:00

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

3 - 0

SG Supervolley OÖ

DEISL Bernhard
HOLLA Boris

03.12.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg

SG Supervolley OÖ

08.12.2017 - 18:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

08.12.2017 - 18:30

08.12.2017 - 18:30

TI-volley

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

PERNER Monika
BRAUN Florian

08.12.2017 - 18:30

1 - 3

TI-volley

Sportunion St. Pölten