BNB Jugend männlich 2016/17

BJuB männlich 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Gruppe A Jugend männlich A Matches

1. Runde

09.04.2017 - 11:15

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 11:15

09.04.2017 - 11:15

Steiermark

3 - 0

Tirol

BURGGRAF Julia
GASSENBAUER Matthias

09.04.2017 - 11:15

3 - 0

Steiermark

Tirol

09.04.2017 - 13:00

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 13:00

09.04.2017 - 13:00

Wien

3 - 0

Salzburg

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PERNER Monika

09.04.2017 - 13:00

3 - 0

Wien

Salzburg



2. Runde

09.04.2017 - 16:30

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 16:30

09.04.2017 - 16:30

Salzburg

0 - 3

Tirol

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
MOSER Thomas

09.04.2017 - 16:30

0 - 3

Salzburg

Tirol

09.04.2017 - 18:15

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 18:15

09.04.2017 - 18:15

Steiermark

0 - 3

Wien

KAINZBAUER Stephan
PERNER Monika

09.04.2017 - 18:15

0 - 3

Steiermark

Wien



3. Runde

10.04.2017 - 10:45

Landessportschule {LINZ}

10.04.2017 - 10:45

10.04.2017 - 10:45

Steiermark

3 - 0

Salzburg

PERNER Monika
MOSER Thomas

10.04.2017 - 10:45

3 - 0

Steiermark

Salzburg

10.04.2017 - 10:45

Landessportschule {LINZ}

10.04.2017 - 10:45

10.04.2017 - 10:45

Tirol

0 - 3

Wien

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
BINDER Joachim

10.04.2017 - 10:45

0 - 3

Tirol

Wien

Gruppe B Jugend männlich B Matches

1. Runde

09.04.2017 - 09:30

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 09:30

09.04.2017 - 09:30

Kärnten

3 - 1

Vorarlberg

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
KAINZBAUER Stephan

09.04.2017 - 09:30

3 - 1

Kärnten

Vorarlberg

09.04.2017 - 11:15

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 11:15

09.04.2017 - 11:15

Niederösterreich

3 - 0

Oberösterreich

PERNER Monika
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

09.04.2017 - 11:15

3 - 0

Niederösterreich

Oberösterreich



2. Runde

09.04.2017 - 14:45

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 14:45

09.04.2017 - 14:45

Vorarlberg

0 - 3

Oberösterreich

MOSER Thomas
BURGGRAF Julia

09.04.2017 - 14:45

0 - 3

Vorarlberg

Oberösterreich

09.04.2017 - 14:45

Landessportschule {LINZ}

09.04.2017 - 14:45

09.04.2017 - 14:45

Kärnten

2 - 3

Niederösterreich

PERNER Monika
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

09.04.2017 - 14:45

2 - 3

Kärnten

Niederösterreich



3. Runde

10.04.2017 - 09:00

Landessportschule {LINZ}

10.04.2017 - 09:00

10.04.2017 - 09:00

Niederösterreich

3 - 0

Vorarlberg

BERNEGGER Alois
PERNER Monika

10.04.2017 - 09:00

3 - 0

Niederösterreich

Vorarlberg

10.04.2017 - 09:00

Landessportschule {LINZ}

10.04.2017 - 09:00

10.04.2017 - 09:00

Oberösterreich

1 - 3

Kärnten

SCHLOFFER Melanie
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

10.04.2017 - 09:00

1 - 3

Oberösterreich

Kärnten