2. BL Süd Damen 2016/17

2. BL Süd Damen 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Süd Damen Matches

1. Runde

01.10.2016 - 17:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.10.2016 - 17:00

01.10.2016 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

2 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

KRASTEV Yordan
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

01.10.2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

01.10.2016 - 18:30

NMS {FRIESACH}

01.10.2016 - 18:30

01.10.2016 - 18:30

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

2 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SCHLIMP Daniel

01.10.2016 - 18:30

2 - 3

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

Union volleyteam Südstadt

02.10.2016 - 15:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

02.10.2016 - 15:30

02.10.2016 - 15:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 2

ATSE Graz

LEITOLD Christoph
LIPPE Andrea

02.10.2016 - 15:30

3 - 2

VBC Krottendorf

ATSE Graz

02.10.2016 - 18:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

02.10.2016 - 18:00

02.10.2016 - 18:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

SLANITSCH Sandra
ERRATH Rainer

02.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

UVC Holding Graz/2



2. Runde

08.10.2016 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

08.10.2016 - 17:00

08.10.2016 - 17:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 0

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
GLANZER Peter

08.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

ATSE Graz

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

08.10.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

08.10.2016 - 17:00

08.10.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KRASTEV Yordan
JURAKIĆ Dario

08.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

08.10.2016 - 17:30

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

08.10.2016 - 17:30

08.10.2016 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

KLJAJIC Martina
LIPPE Andrea

08.10.2016 - 17:30

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBC Krottendorf

20.11.2016 - 15:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

20.11.2016 - 15:00

20.11.2016 - 15:00

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ERRATH Rainer
PETERNEL Thomas

20.11.2016 - 15:00

1 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

Union volleyteam Südstadt



3. Runde

15.10.2016 - 15:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

15.10.2016 - 15:00

15.10.2016 - 15:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

GLANZER Peter
NEUWERSCH Johannes

15.10.2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

15.10.2016 - 15:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

15.10.2016 - 15:30

15.10.2016 - 15:30

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 1

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

LEITOLD Christoph
GASHI Mentor

15.10.2016 - 15:30

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

15.10.2016 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

15.10.2016 - 17:30

15.10.2016 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

2 - 3

ATSE Graz

HOFMANN Karl
BUCHINGER Andreas

15.10.2016 - 17:30

2 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ATSE Graz

15.10.2016 - 18:30

NMS {FRIESACH}

15.10.2016 - 18:30

15.10.2016 - 18:30

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

SLANITSCH Sandra
SCHREIER Barbara Maria

15.10.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

UVC Holding Graz/2



4. Runde

22.10.2016 - 12:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

22.10.2016 - 12:30

22.10.2016 - 12:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 2

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

22.10.2016 - 12:30

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz/2

Union volleyteam Südstadt

22.10.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

22.10.2016 - 17:00

22.10.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 0

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

JURAKIĆ Dario
STEINKELLNER Petra

22.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

22.10.2016 - 17:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

22.10.2016 - 17:00

22.10.2016 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

KLJAJIC Martina
GASHI Mentor

22.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

22.10.2016 - 19:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

22.10.2016 - 19:30

22.10.2016 - 19:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

ATSE Graz

ERRATH Rainer
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

22.10.2016 - 19:30

0 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

ATSE Graz



5. Runde

26.10.2016 - 13:30

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

26.10.2016 - 13:30

26.10.2016 - 13:30

ATSE Graz

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
LIPPACHER Jakim Paul

26.10.2016 - 13:30

2 - 3

ATSE Graz

UVC Holding Graz/2

26.10.2016 - 14:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

26.10.2016 - 14:00

26.10.2016 - 14:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

0 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

TIMKO Ján
SCHÄFER Rebecca Maria

26.10.2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

26.10.2016 - 15:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

26.10.2016 - 15:00

26.10.2016 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

GASHI Mentor
LEITOLD Christoph

26.10.2016 - 15:00

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

SSV HIB Liebenau

26.10.2016 - 16:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

26.10.2016 - 16:00

26.10.2016 - 16:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

26.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2



6. Runde

05.11.2016 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

05.11.2016 - 16:30

05.11.2016 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

ERRATH Rainer
PREISSIG Peter

05.11.2016 - 16:30

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

VBC Krottendorf

05.11.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

05.11.2016 - 17:00

05.11.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

1 - 3

ATSE Graz

KLJAJIC Martina
LIPPACHER Jakim Paul

05.11.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ATSE Graz

05.11.2016 - 17:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

05.11.2016 - 17:00

05.11.2016 - 17:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

LEITOLD Christoph
LIPPE Andrea

05.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 2

SSV HIB Liebenau

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

05.11.2016 - 19:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

05.11.2016 - 19:30

05.11.2016 - 19:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SLANITSCH Sandra
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

05.11.2016 - 19:30

2 - 3

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

UVC Holding Graz/2



7. Runde

12.11.2016 - 16:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

12.11.2016 - 16:00

12.11.2016 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

LEITOLD Christoph
MOSER Thomas

12.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

12.11.2016 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

12.11.2016 - 17:30

12.11.2016 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

NEUGEBOREN Stefan
MARINKOVIĆ Aleksandar

12.11.2016 - 17:30

1 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

SSV HIB Liebenau

12.11.2016 - 18:30

NMS {FRIESACH}

12.11.2016 - 18:30

12.11.2016 - 18:30

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Kerstin

12.11.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

12.11.2016 - 19:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.11.2016 - 19:30

12.11.2016 - 19:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

2 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

KLJAJIC Martina
JURAKIĆ Dario

12.11.2016 - 19:30

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf



8. Runde

19.11.2016 - 14:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

19.11.2016 - 14:00

19.11.2016 - 14:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

0 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

HÖLZL Gerald
PREISSIG Peter

19.11.2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

Union volleyteam Südstadt

19.11.2016 - 16:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

19.11.2016 - 16:00

19.11.2016 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

KLJAJIC Martina
GASHI Mentor

19.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

19.11.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

19.11.2016 - 17:00

19.11.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

PETSCHE Christian
REICHETZER Tabea

19.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

20.11.2016 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

20.11.2016 - 14:00

20.11.2016 - 14:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

1 - 3

ATSE Graz

GASHI Mentor
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

20.11.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

ATSE Graz



9. Runde

26.11.2016 - 12:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

26.11.2016 - 12:30

26.11.2016 - 12:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

KLJAJIC Martina
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

26.11.2016 - 12:30

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

26.11.2016 - 15:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

26.11.2016 - 15:30

26.11.2016 - 15:30

VBC Krottendorf

2 - 3

Union volleyteam Südstadt

GLANZER Peter
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

26.11.2016 - 15:30

2 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

Union volleyteam Südstadt

26.11.2016 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

26.11.2016 - 17:00

26.11.2016 - 17:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

GASHI Mentor
STEINKELLNER Petra

26.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

ATSE Graz

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

26.11.2016 - 18:30

NMS {FRIESACH}

26.11.2016 - 18:30

26.11.2016 - 18:30

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

PREISSIG Peter
SCHLIMP Daniel

26.11.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2



10. Runde

03.12.2016 - 14:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

03.12.2016 - 14:00

03.12.2016 - 14:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

JURAKIĆ Dario
GASHI Mentor

03.12.2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

ATSE Graz

VBC Krottendorf

03.12.2016 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

03.12.2016 - 15:00

03.12.2016 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

PETSCHE Markus
GLANZER Peter

03.12.2016 - 15:00

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

03.12.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

03.12.2016 - 17:00

03.12.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

MOSER Thomas
STEINKELLNER Petra

03.12.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

SSV HIB Liebenau

03.12.2016 - 17:30

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

03.12.2016 - 17:30

03.12.2016 - 17:30

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 1

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

EICHSTÄDT Tycho
GASSENBAUER Matthias

03.12.2016 - 17:30

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl



11. Runde

08.12.2016 - 13:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

08.12.2016 - 13:30

08.12.2016 - 13:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

3 - 1

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

SLANITSCH Kerstin
PREISSIG Peter

08.12.2016 - 13:30

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

08.12.2016 - 14:00

VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

08.12.2016 - 14:00

08.12.2016 - 14:00

Union volleyteam Südstadt

3 - 1

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

KAINZBAUER Stephan
MARINKOVIĆ Aleksandar

08.12.2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Union volleyteam Südstadt

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

08.12.2016 - 15:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

08.12.2016 - 15:00

08.12.2016 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

KLJAJIC Martina
JURAKIĆ Dario

08.12.2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

UVC Holding Graz/2

08.12.2016 - 18:30

NMS {FRIESACH}

08.12.2016 - 18:30

08.12.2016 - 18:30

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

3 - 2

ATSE Graz

ERRATH Rainer
LEITOLD Christoph

08.12.2016 - 18:30

3 - 2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

ATSE Graz



12. Runde

10.12.2016 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

10.12.2016 - 15:00

10.12.2016 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 0

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

LIPPE Andrea
KLJAJIC Martina

10.12.2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl

10.12.2016 - 17:00

BORG {JENNERSDORF}

10.12.2016 - 17:00

10.12.2016 - 17:00

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

1 - 3

VBC Krottendorf

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
LEITOLD Christoph

10.12.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf

VBC Krottendorf

10.12.2016 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

10.12.2016 - 17:00

10.12.2016 - 17:00

ATSE Graz

3 - 0

Union volleyteam Südstadt

GLANZER Peter
GASHI Mentor

10.12.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

ATSE Graz

Union volleyteam Südstadt

10.12.2016 - 19:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

10.12.2016 - 19:30

10.12.2016 - 19:30

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

HÖLZL Gerald
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

10.12.2016 - 19:30