2. BL Süd Herren 2016/17

2. BL Süd Herren 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Süd Herren Matches

1. Runde

01.10.2016 - 18:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.10.2016 - 18:00

01.10.2016 - 18:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
JURAKIĆ Dario

01.10.2016 - 18:00

1 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

01.10.2016 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

01.10.2016 - 18:00

01.10.2016 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

VC Hausmannstätten

GASHI Mentor
LEITOLD Christoph

01.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

VC Hausmannstätten

01.10.2016 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

01.10.2016 - 18:00

01.10.2016 - 18:00

SK Aich/Dob/2

3 - 0

VC Fürstenfeld

HÖLZL Gerald
PREISSIG Peter

01.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

SK Aich/Dob/2

VC Fürstenfeld

01.10.2016 - 19:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

01.10.2016 - 19:00

01.10.2016 - 19:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

3 - 0

BSM Graz

MOSER Thomas
GLANZER Peter

01.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VCU Wiener Neustadt

BSM Graz

26.10.2016 - 19:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

26.10.2016 - 19:00

26.10.2016 - 19:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

VC Voitsberg

KLJAJIC Martina
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

26.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

VC Voitsberg



2. Runde

02.10.2016 - 15:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

02.10.2016 - 15:30

02.10.2016 - 15:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Sandra

02.10.2016 - 15:30

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

02.10.2016 - 16:00

HS {WEIZ}

02.10.2016 - 16:00

02.10.2016 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

KLJAJIC Martina
JURAKIĆ Dario

02.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

02.10.2016 - 17:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}

02.10.2016 - 17:00

02.10.2016 - 17:00

VC Fürstenfeld

0 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

02.10.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

VC Fürstenfeld

VCU Wiener Neustadt

02.10.2016 - 17:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

02.10.2016 - 17:00

02.10.2016 - 17:00

VC Hausmannstätten

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

GASHI Mentor
STANISAVLJEVIC Sonja

02.10.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

SSV HIB Liebenau

02.10.2016 - 18:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

02.10.2016 - 18:00

02.10.2016 - 18:00

VC Voitsberg

3 - 1

SK Aich/Dob/2

LIPPE Andrea
LEITOLD Christoph

02.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC Voitsberg

SK Aich/Dob/2



3. Runde

08.10.2016 - 15:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

08.10.2016 - 15:00

08.10.2016 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

LIPPE Andrea
MOSER Thomas

08.10.2016 - 15:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

08.10.2016 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

08.10.2016 - 16:00

08.10.2016 - 16:00

SK Aich/Dob/2

3 - 2

VC Hausmannstätten

PREISSIG Peter
HÖLZL Gerald

08.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 2

SK Aich/Dob/2

VC Hausmannstätten

08.10.2016 - 19:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

08.10.2016 - 19:00

08.10.2016 - 19:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

GASHI Mentor
LEITOLD Christoph

08.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

08.10.2016 - 19:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

08.10.2016 - 19:00

08.10.2016 - 19:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

MILIĆ Boško
STANISAVLJEVIC Sonja

08.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VCU Wiener Neustadt

VC Voitsberg

08.10.2016 - 20:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

08.10.2016 - 20:00

08.10.2016 - 20:00

BSM Graz

3 - 2

VC Fürstenfeld

MOSER Thomas
KLJAJIC Martina

08.10.2016 - 20:00

3 - 2

BSM Graz

VC Fürstenfeld



4. Runde

15.10.2016 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

15.10.2016 - 18:00

15.10.2016 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

JURAKIĆ Dario
GLANZER Peter

15.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

15.10.2016 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

15.10.2016 - 18:30

15.10.2016 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 1

BSM Graz

GASHI Mentor
LEITOLD Christoph

15.10.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

VC Voitsberg

BSM Graz

15.10.2016 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

15.10.2016 - 19:00

15.10.2016 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

SK Aich/Dob/2

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

15.10.2016 - 19:00

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SK Aich/Dob/2

15.10.2016 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

15.10.2016 - 19:00

15.10.2016 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

LIPPE Andrea
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

15.10.2016 - 19:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

15.10.2016 - 19:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

15.10.2016 - 19:30

15.10.2016 - 19:30

VC Hausmannstätten

0 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

MOSER Thomas
STEINKELLNER Petra

15.10.2016 - 19:30

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

VCU Wiener Neustadt



5. Runde

22.10.2016 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

22.10.2016 - 15:00

22.10.2016 - 15:00

BSM Graz

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

22.10.2016 - 15:00

0 - 3

BSM Graz

VC Hausmannstätten

22.10.2016 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

22.10.2016 - 16:00

22.10.2016 - 16:00

SK Aich/Dob/2

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

PREISSIG Peter
HÖLZL Gerald

22.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 2

SK Aich/Dob/2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

22.10.2016 - 18:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}

22.10.2016 - 18:00

22.10.2016 - 18:00

VC Fürstenfeld

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

MOSER Thomas
KRASTEV Yordan

22.10.2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Fürstenfeld

VC Voitsberg

22.10.2016 - 19:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

22.10.2016 - 19:00

22.10.2016 - 19:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

HOFMANN Karl
TIMKO Ján

22.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VCU Wiener Neustadt

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

22.10.2016 - 19:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

22.10.2016 - 19:30

22.10.2016 - 19:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

GASHI Mentor
KLJAJIC Martina

22.10.2016 - 19:30

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

TSV Volksbank Hartberg



6. Runde

30.10.2016 - 12:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

30.10.2016 - 12:00

30.10.2016 - 12:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

GLANZER Peter
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

30.10.2016 - 12:00

2 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

30.10.2016 - 16:00

HS {WEIZ}

30.10.2016 - 16:00

30.10.2016 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

1 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

JURAKIĆ Dario
GÜNTHER Markus

30.10.2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VCU Wiener Neustadt

30.10.2016 - 17:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

30.10.2016 - 17:00

30.10.2016 - 17:00

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

VC Fürstenfeld

GASHI Mentor
NEUWERSCH Johannes

30.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

VC Fürstenfeld

30.10.2016 - 18:00

Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}

30.10.2016 - 18:00

30.10.2016 - 18:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

3 - 0

SK Aich/Dob/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
GLANZER Peter

30.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

SK Aich/Dob/2

22.11.2016 - 19:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

22.11.2016 - 19:30

22.11.2016 - 19:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

3 - 0

BSM Graz

ERRATH Rainer
PETERNEL Thomas

22.11.2016 - 19:30

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

BSM Graz



7. Runde

01.11.2016 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

01.11.2016 - 16:00

01.11.2016 - 16:00

SK Aich/Dob/2

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

01.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

SK Aich/Dob/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

01.11.2016 - 17:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

01.11.2016 - 17:00

01.11.2016 - 17:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

3 - 0

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

PETSCHE Markus
MARINKOVIĆ Aleksandar

01.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VCU Wiener Neustadt

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

01.11.2016 - 17:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}

01.11.2016 - 17:00

01.11.2016 - 17:00

VC Fürstenfeld

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

01.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Fürstenfeld

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

01.11.2016 - 18:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

01.11.2016 - 18:00

01.11.2016 - 18:00

VC Voitsberg

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

NEUWERSCH Johannes
LEITOLD Christoph

01.11.2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

VC Hausmannstätten

02.11.2016 - 19:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

02.11.2016 - 19:30

02.11.2016 - 19:30

BSM Graz

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

MOSER Thomas
GÜNTHER Markus

02.11.2016 - 19:30

3 - 2

BSM Graz

VBC TLC Weiz/2



8. Runde

05.11.2016 - 16:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

05.11.2016 - 16:30

05.11.2016 - 16:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

GLANZER Peter
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

05.11.2016 - 16:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VCU Wiener Neustadt

05.11.2016 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

05.11.2016 - 19:00

05.11.2016 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

PREISSIG Peter
ERRATH Rainer

05.11.2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VC Voitsberg

05.11.2016 - 19:00

HS {WEIZ}

05.11.2016 - 19:00

05.11.2016 - 19:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

0 - 3

VC Fürstenfeld

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
STEINKELLNER Petra

05.11.2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VC Fürstenfeld

05.11.2016 - 19:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

05.11.2016 - 19:30

05.11.2016 - 19:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

SK Aich/Dob/2

LIPPE Andrea
LEITOLD Christoph

05.11.2016 - 19:30

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

SK Aich/Dob/2

08.11.2016 - 19:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

08.11.2016 - 19:00

08.11.2016 - 19:00

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

2 - 3

BSM Graz

KLJAJIC Martina
GÜNTHER Markus

08.11.2016 - 19:00

2 - 3

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

BSM Graz



9. Runde

12.11.2016 - 17:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.11.2016 - 17:00

12.11.2016 - 17:00

BSM Graz

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

JURAKIĆ Dario
KLJAJIC Martina

12.11.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

BSM Graz

UVC Holding Graz/2

12.11.2016 - 18:00

Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}

12.11.2016 - 18:00

12.11.2016 - 18:00

VC Fürstenfeld

3 - 2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
STEINKELLNER Petra

12.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 2

VC Fürstenfeld

TSV Volksbank Hartberg

12.11.2016 - 19:00

VS {VOITSBERG}

12.11.2016 - 19:00

12.11.2016 - 19:00

VC Voitsberg

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

MOSER Thomas
LEITOLD Christoph

12.11.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

VBC TLC Weiz/2

12.11.2016 - 19:00

Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

12.11.2016 - 19:00

12.11.2016 - 19:00

VCU Wiener Neustadt

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

KRASTEV Yordan
KAINZBAUER Stephan

12.11.2016 - 19:00

1 - 3

VCU Wiener Neustadt

SSV HIB Liebenau

12.11.2016 - 19:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

12.11.2016 - 19:30

12.11.2016 - 19:30

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

GASHI Mentor
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

12.11.2016 - 19:30

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



10. Runde

11.11.2016 - 20:00

HS {WEIZ}

11.11.2016 - 20:00

11.11.2016 - 20:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

1 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

JURAKIĆ Dario
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

11.11.2016 - 20:00

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VC Hausmannstätten