2. BL Süd Herren 2015/16

2. BL Süd Herren 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Süd Herren Matches

1. Runde

17.10.2015 - 18:00

HS {WEIZ}

17.10.2015 - 18:00

17.10.2015 - 18:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

KRASTEV Yordan
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

17.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

17.10.2015 - 18:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2015 - 18:00

17.10.2015 - 18:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

STEINKELLNER Petra
KLJAJIC Martina

17.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

17.10.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

17.10.2015 - 18:30

17.10.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

GASHI Mentor
NEUWERSCH Johannes

17.10.2015 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

VC Hausmannstätten

17.10.2015 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

17.10.2015 - 19:00

17.10.2015 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

2 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

17.10.2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2



2. Runde

24.10.2015 - 17:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

24.10.2015 - 17:30

24.10.2015 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

KRASTEV Yordan
MOSER Thomas

24.10.2015 - 17:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

24.10.2015 - 19:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

24.10.2015 - 19:30

24.10.2015 - 19:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
HOFMANN Karl

24.10.2015 - 19:30

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

24.10.2015 - 19:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

24.10.2015 - 19:30

24.10.2015 - 19:30

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

STEINKELLNER Petra
LEITOLD Christoph

24.10.2015 - 19:30

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

24.10.2015 - 20:30

HS {WEIZ}

24.10.2015 - 20:30

24.10.2015 - 20:30

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

JANOSCH Michael
KLJAJIC Martina

24.10.2015 - 20:30

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VC Voitsberg



3. Runde

31.10.2015 - 15:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

31.10.2015 - 15:00

31.10.2015 - 15:00

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

LIPPE Andrea
KLJAJIC Martina

31.10.2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

SSV HIB Liebenau

31.10.2015 - 17:30

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

31.10.2015 - 17:30

31.10.2015 - 17:30

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
GLANZER Peter

31.10.2015 - 17:30

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

31.10.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

31.10.2015 - 18:30

31.10.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

GASHI Mentor
JURAKIĆ Dario

31.10.2015 - 18:30

1 - 3

VC Voitsberg

UVC Holding Graz/2

31.10.2015 - 19:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

31.10.2015 - 19:00

31.10.2015 - 19:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

31.10.2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VBC TLC Weiz/2



4. Runde

01.11.2015 - 13:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

01.11.2015 - 13:00

01.11.2015 - 13:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
GLANZER Peter

01.11.2015 - 13:00

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

01.11.2015 - 17:00

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

01.11.2015 - 17:00

01.11.2015 - 17:00

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

NEUWERSCH Johannes
KLJAJIC Martina

01.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

01.11.2015 - 18:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.11.2015 - 18:30

01.11.2015 - 18:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

1 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

LEITOLD Christoph
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

01.11.2015 - 18:30

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

VBC TLC Weiz/2

01.11.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

01.11.2015 - 18:30

01.11.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

01.11.2015 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



5. Runde

07.11.2015 - 16:00

HS II {FELDBACH}

07.11.2015 - 16:00

07.11.2015 - 16:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz/2

SCHLACHTER Gerhard
KRASTEV Yordan

07.11.2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

VBC TLC Weiz/2

07.11.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

07.11.2015 - 18:30

07.11.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

LIPPE Andrea
ERRATH Rainer

07.11.2015 - 18:30

3 - 1

VC Voitsberg

SSV HIB Liebenau

08.11.2015 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

08.11.2015 - 16:00

08.11.2015 - 16:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

3 - 1

VC Hausmannstätten

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Kerstin

08.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

VC Hausmannstätten

08.11.2015 - 18:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

08.11.2015 - 18:30

08.11.2015 - 18:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Sandra

08.11.2015 - 18:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

UVC Holding Graz/2



6. Runde

14.11.2015 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

14.11.2015 - 16:30

14.11.2015 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

ERRATH Rainer
SLANITSCH Sandra

14.11.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

14.11.2015 - 18:00

HS {WEIZ}

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

LIPPE Andrea
KLJAJIC Martina

14.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

14.11.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

14.11.2015 - 18:30

14.11.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

GASHI Mentor
NEUWERSCH Johannes

14.11.2015 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Voitsberg

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

14.11.2015 - 19:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

14.11.2015 - 19:00

14.11.2015 - 19:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 0

VC Hausmannstätten

MILIĆ Boško
GLANZER Peter

14.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

VC Hausmannstätten



7. Runde

20.11.2015 - 18:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

20.11.2015 - 18:00

20.11.2015 - 18:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

SSV HIB Liebenau

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
SCHIRMBACHER Gernot

20.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

21.11.2015 - 17:30

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

21.11.2015 - 17:30

21.11.2015 - 17:30

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

3 - 1

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

LIPPE Andrea
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

21.11.2015 - 17:30

3 - 1

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

21.11.2015 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

21.11.2015 - 18:00

21.11.2015 - 18:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

SAGERSCHNIG Manfred
SLANITSCH Kerstin

21.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

VC Voitsberg

21.11.2015 - 19:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

21.11.2015 - 19:30

21.11.2015 - 19:30

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

STEINKELLNER Petra
JURAKIĆ Dario

21.11.2015 - 19:30

3 - 2

VC Hausmannstätten

VBC TLC Weiz/2



8. Runde

13.11.2015 - 20:15

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

13.11.2015 - 20:15

13.11.2015 - 20:15

VC Hausmannstätten

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
PETSCHE Markus

13.11.2015 - 20:15

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

VC Voitsberg

28.11.2015 - 13:30

HS II {FELDBACH}

28.11.2015 - 13:30

28.11.2015 - 13:30

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

PREISSIG Peter
GASHI Mentor

28.11.2015 - 13:30

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

SSV HIB Liebenau

28.11.2015 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

28.11.2015 - 15:00

28.11.2015 - 15:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
GLANZER Peter

28.11.2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

28.11.2015 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

28.11.2015 - 18:00

28.11.2015 - 18:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

ERRATH Rainer
SAGERSCHNIG Sonja

28.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2



9. Runde

05.12.2015 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

05.12.2015 - 18:00

05.12.2015 - 18:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

1 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Kerstin

05.12.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

05.12.2015 - 18:30

VS {VOITSBERG}

05.12.2015 - 18:30

05.12.2015 - 18:30

VC Voitsberg

3 - 2

VBC TLC Weiz/2

KÖNIG Patrick Christopher
KIRSCHEN Marcus

05.12.2015 - 18:30

3 - 2

VC Voitsberg

VBC TLC Weiz/2

06.12.2015 - 14:30

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

06.12.2015 - 14:30

06.12.2015 - 14:30

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
STEINKELLNER Petra

06.12.2015 - 14:30

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

UVC Holding Graz/2

11.12.2015 - 20:00

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

11.12.2015 - 20:00

11.12.2015 - 20:00

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

1 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

PETSCHE Markus
HÖLZL Gerald

11.12.2015 - 20:00

1 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VC Hausmannstätten



10. Runde

08.12.2015 - 16:00

HS {WEIZ}

08.12.2015 - 16:00

08.12.2015 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

KRASTEV Yordan
KLJAJIC Martina

08.12.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

08.12.2015 - 16:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

08.12.2015 - 16:00

08.12.2015 - 16:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

3 - 0

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

ERRATH Rainer
HÖLZL Gerald

08.12.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

08.12.2015 - 19:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

08.12.2015 - 19:00

08.12.2015 - 19:00

SSV HIB Liebenau

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

LEITOLD Christoph
STEINKELLNER Petra

08.12.2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

VC Hausmannstätten

08.12.2015 - 20:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

08.12.2015 - 20:00

08.12.2015 - 20:00

UVC Holding Graz/2

1 - 3

VC Voitsberg

MOSER Thomas
GASSENBAUER Matthias

08.12.2015 - 20:00

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

VC Voitsberg



11. Runde

12.12.2015 - 16:30

BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}

12.12.2015 - 16:30

12.12.2015 - 16:30

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

0 - 3

VC Voitsberg

ERRATH Rainer
PETSCHE Markus

12.12.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

VC Voitsberg

12.12.2015 - 18:00

Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}

12.12.2015 - 18:00

12.12.2015 - 18:00

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz/2

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

12.12.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

UVC Holding Graz/2

12.12.2015 - 18:00

HS {WEIZ}

12.12.2015 - 18:00

12.12.2015 - 18:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 0

SSV HIB Liebenau

GASHI Mentor
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

12.12.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz/2

SSV HIB Liebenau

12.12.2015 - 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH}

12.12.2015 - 20:00

12.12.2015 - 20:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3

VC Hausmannstätten

HOFMANN Karl
LEITOLD Christoph

12.12.2015 - 20:00

0 - 3

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

VC Hausmannstätten



12. Runde

16.01.2016 - 14:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

16.01.2016 - 14:30

16.01.2016 - 14:30

UVC Holding Graz/2

3 - 0

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
KÖNIG Patrick Christopher

16.01.2016 - 14:30

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz/2

VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2

16.01.2016 - 16:00

HS {WEIZ}

16.01.2016 - 16:00

16.01.2016 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz/2

3 - 1

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

GASHI Mentor
NEUWERSCH Johannes

16.01.2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

VBC TLC Weiz/2

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

16.01.2016 - 19:30

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

16.01.2016 - 19:30

16.01.2016 - 19:30

SSV HIB Liebenau

2 - 3

VC Voitsberg

GLANZER Peter
OELS Markus

16.01.2016 - 19:30

2 - 3

SSV HIB Liebenau

VC Voitsberg

16.01.2016 - 19:30

SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}

16.01.2016 - 19:30

16.01.2016 - 19:30

VC Hausmannstätten

3 - 1

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2

LEITOLD Christoph
KIRSCHEN Marcus

16.01.2016 - 19:30

3 - 1

VC Hausmannstätten

SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2



13. Runde

23.01.2016 - 15:00

HS II {FELDBACH}

23.01.2016 - 15:00

23.01.2016 - 15:00

Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach

0 - 3