2. BL Ost Herren 2014/15

2. BL Ost Herren 1. Bewerbsphase

select
Grunddurchgang 2. Bundesliga Ost Herren Matches

1. Runde

18.10.2014 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

18.10.2014 - 15:00

18.10.2014 - 15:00

BSM Graz Liebenau

3 - 1

Union Langenlebarn

MOSER Thomas
LIPPE Andrea

18.10.2014 - 15:00

3 - 1

BSM Graz Liebenau

Union Langenlebarn

18.10.2014 - 17:45

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

18.10.2014 - 17:45

18.10.2014 - 17:45

hotVolleys Wien

0 - 3

Sportunion Bisamberg

HAAS Andrea
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

18.10.2014 - 17:45

0 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

Sportunion Bisamberg

18.10.2014 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

18.10.2014 - 19:00

18.10.2014 - 19:00

Union Steyr

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

BINDER Joachim
REISINGER Klaus

18.10.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union Steyr

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2



2. Runde

25.10.2014 - 17:30

SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

25.10.2014 - 17:30

25.10.2014 - 17:30

hotVolleys Wien

1 - 3

Union Steyr

GASSENBAUER Matthias
FREY Birgit

25.10.2014 - 17:30

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

Union Steyr

25.10.2014 - 19:30

SH {TULLN}

25.10.2014 - 19:30

25.10.2014 - 19:30

Union Langenlebarn

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

PECK Johann
LOIBNER Andreas

25.10.2014 - 19:30

1 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

Sportunion St. Pölten

26.10.2014 - 13:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

26.10.2014 - 13:00

26.10.2014 - 13:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 0

BSM Graz Liebenau

BERNEGGER Alois
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

26.10.2014 - 13:00

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

BSM Graz Liebenau



3. Runde

01.11.2014 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

01.11.2014 - 15:00

01.11.2014 - 15:00

BSM Graz Liebenau

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

01.11.2014 - 15:00

3 - 0

BSM Graz Liebenau

hotVolleys Wien

02.11.2014 - 17:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

02.11.2014 - 17:00

02.11.2014 - 17:00

Union Steyr

2 - 3

Sportunion Bisamberg

BERNEGGER Alois
BINDER Joachim

02.11.2014 - 17:00

2 - 3

Union Steyr

Sportunion Bisamberg

03.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

03.11.2014 - 19:00

03.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

CARDA Reinhard
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

03.11.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2



4. Runde

08.11.2014 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

08.11.2014 - 19:00

08.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

Union Langenlebarn

PEYERL Martin
LOIBNER Andreas

08.11.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

Union Langenlebarn

08.11.2014 - 20:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

08.11.2014 - 20:00

08.11.2014 - 20:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

KESER-SLAWIK Melanie
OETTINGER Elisabeth

08.11.2014 - 20:00

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

Sportunion St. Pölten

07.12.2014 - 11:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

07.12.2014 - 11:00

07.12.2014 - 11:00

Union Steyr

3 - 1

BSM Graz Liebenau

PUCHER Harald
RATHMAYR Anita

07.12.2014 - 11:00

3 - 1

Union Steyr

BSM Graz Liebenau



5. Runde

14.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

14.11.2014 - 19:00

14.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

Union Steyr

MILIĆ Boško
OETTINGER Elisabeth

14.11.2014 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

Union Steyr

15.11.2014 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

15.11.2014 - 15:00

15.11.2014 - 15:00

BSM Graz Liebenau

3 - 1

Sportunion Bisamberg

LIPPE Andrea
BÖHM Steffen

15.11.2014 - 15:00

3 - 1

BSM Graz Liebenau

Sportunion Bisamberg

16.11.2014 - 13:30

SH {TULLN}

16.11.2014 - 13:30

16.11.2014 - 13:30

Union Langenlebarn

3 - 1

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

MILIĆ Boško
PETSCHE Markus

16.11.2014 - 13:30

3 - 1

Union Langenlebarn

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2



6. Runde

22.11.2014 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

22.11.2014 - 15:00

22.11.2014 - 15:00

BSM Graz Liebenau

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

GLANZER Peter
GASHI Mentor

22.11.2014 - 15:00

3 - 1

BSM Graz Liebenau

Sportunion St. Pölten

22.11.2014 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

22.11.2014 - 19:00

22.11.2014 - 19:00

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

HOFMANN Karl
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

22.11.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

22.11.2014 - 20:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

22.11.2014 - 20:00

22.11.2014 - 20:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 1

Union Langenlebarn

EMSENHUBER Sebastian
GASSENBAUER Matthias

22.11.2014 - 20:00

3 - 1

hotVolleys Wien

Union Langenlebarn



7. Runde

29.11.2014 - 16:30

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

29.11.2014 - 16:30

29.11.2014 - 16:30

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

2 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

CARTER Dietmar
MILIĆ Boško

29.11.2014 - 16:30

2 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

hotVolleys Wien

29.11.2014 - 19:30

SH {TULLN}

29.11.2014 - 19:30

29.11.2014 - 19:30

Union Langenlebarn

3 - 1

Union Steyr

KESER-SLAWIK Melanie
LOIBNER Andreas

29.11.2014 - 19:30

3 - 1

Union Langenlebarn

Union Steyr

30.11.2014 - 16:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

30.11.2014 - 16:00

30.11.2014 - 16:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

0 - 3

Sportunion Bisamberg

TRIFFTERER Tobias
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

30.11.2014 - 16:00

0 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

Sportunion Bisamberg



8. Runde

06.12.2014 - 18:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

06.12.2014 - 18:00

06.12.2014 - 18:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

1 - 3

Union Steyr

PEYERL Martin
RATHMAYR Anita

06.12.2014 - 18:00

1 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

Union Steyr

06.12.2014 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

06.12.2014 - 19:00

06.12.2014 - 19:00

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

GASSENBAUER Matthias
HAAS Andrea

06.12.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

hotVolleys Wien

06.12.2014 - 19:30

SH {TULLN}

06.12.2014 - 19:30

06.12.2014 - 19:30

Union Langenlebarn

2 - 3

BSM Graz Liebenau

KAINZBAUER Stephan
OETTINGER Elisabeth

06.12.2014 - 19:30

2 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

BSM Graz Liebenau



9. Runde

13.12.2014 - 14:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

13.12.2014 - 14:00

13.12.2014 - 14:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

2 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

PECK Johann
KESER-SLAWIK Melanie

13.12.2014 - 14:00

2 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

Union Langenlebarn

13.12.2014 - 15:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

13.12.2014 - 15:00

13.12.2014 - 15:00

BSM Graz Liebenau

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

SCHIRMBACHER Gernot
BÖHM Steffen

13.12.2014 - 15:00

3 - 0

BSM Graz Liebenau

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

13.12.2014 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

13.12.2014 - 19:00

13.12.2014 - 19:00

Union Steyr

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

CARDA Reinhard
HOCHMUTH Markus

13.12.2014 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union Steyr

hotVolleys Wien



10. Runde

20.12.2014 - 16:30

VS {BISAMBERG}

20.12.2014 - 16:30

20.12.2014 - 16:30

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

Union Steyr

HOFMANN Karl
LOIBNER Andreas

20.12.2014 - 16:30

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

Union Steyr

01.02.2015 - 15:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

01.02.2015 - 15:00

01.02.2015 - 15:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 1

BSM Graz Liebenau

PECK Johann
FREY Birgit

01.02.2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

hotVolleys Wien

BSM Graz Liebenau

05.02.2015 - 19:00

NMS Pestalozzistraße {AMSTETTEN}

05.02.2015 - 19:00

05.02.2015 - 19:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

3 - 1

Sportunion St. Pölten

SCHÖLMBAUER Gerald
ZIMOLA Katharina

05.02.2015 - 19:00

3 - 1

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

Sportunion St. Pölten



11. Runde

17.01.2015 - 19:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

17.01.2015 - 19:00

17.01.2015 - 19:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

CARTER Dietmar
ZIMOLA Katharina

17.01.2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

hotVolleys Wien

17.01.2015 - 19:30

SH {TULLN}

17.01.2015 - 19:30

17.01.2015 - 19:30

Union Langenlebarn

0 - 3

Sportunion Bisamberg

PEYERL Martin
NEUGEBOREN Stefan

17.01.2015 - 19:30

0 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

Sportunion Bisamberg

31.01.2015 - 16:30

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

31.01.2015 - 16:30

31.01.2015 - 16:30

BSM Graz Liebenau

0 - 3

Union Steyr

PREISSIG Peter
HÖLZL Gerald

31.01.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

BSM Graz Liebenau

Union Steyr



12. Runde

24.01.2015 - 17:00

HS {HAUSMENING}

24.01.2015 - 17:00

24.01.2015 - 17:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

-

Union Langenlebarn

CARDA Reinhard
ZIMOLA Katharina

24.01.2015 - 17:00

-

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

Union Langenlebarn

24.01.2015 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

24.01.2015 - 19:00

24.01.2015 - 19:00

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

BSM Graz Liebenau

FREY Birgit
OELS Markus

24.01.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

BSM Graz Liebenau

24.01.2015 - 19:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

24.01.2015 - 19:00

24.01.2015 - 19:00

Union Steyr

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

PUCHER Harald
BREITSCHOPF Thomas

24.01.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Union Steyr

Sportunion St. Pölten



13. Runde

25.01.2015 - 12:00

Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}

25.01.2015 - 12:00

25.01.2015 - 12:00

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

0 - 3

Sportunion Bisamberg

BINDER Joachim
PUCHER Harald

25.01.2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

Sportunion Bisamberg

25.01.2015 - 16:00

SH {TULLN}

25.01.2015 - 16:00

25.01.2015 - 16:00

Union Langenlebarn

1 - 3

hotVolleys Wien

GASSENBAUER Matthias
PEYERL Martin

25.01.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

hotVolleys Wien

25.01.2015 - 16:00

Sportzentrum NÖ {ST. PÖLTEN}

25.01.2015 - 16:00

25.01.2015 - 16:00

Sportunion St. Pölten

1 - 3

BSM Graz Liebenau

TRIFFTERER Tobias
PECK Johann

25.01.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

Sportunion St. Pölten

BSM Graz Liebenau



14. Runde

30.11.2014 - 13:00

Stadthalle {STEYR}

30.11.2014 - 13:00

30.11.2014 - 13:00

Union Steyr

1 - 3

Union Langenlebarn

BINDER Joachim
RATHMAYR Anita

30.11.2014 - 13:00

1 - 3

Union Steyr

Union Langenlebarn

31.01.2015 - 19:00

VS {BISAMBERG}

31.01.2015 - 19:00

31.01.2015 - 19:00

Sportunion Bisamberg

3 - 0

Sportunion St. Pölten

HOFMANN Karl
LOIBNER Andreas

31.01.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Sportunion Bisamberg

Sportunion St. Pölten

31.01.2015 - 19:00

SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

31.01.2015 - 19:00

31.01.2015 - 19:00

hotVolleys Wien

3 - 0

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2

FREY Birgit
GASSENBAUER Matthias

31.01.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

hotVolleys Wien

SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/2