1. BL Damen 2011/12

1. BL Damen Grunddurchgang

select
1. Bundesliga Damen Grunddurchgang 1. Bundesliga Damen Matches

1. Runde

01.10.2011 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

01.10.2011 - 18:00

01.10.2011 - 18:00

TI-Murauer-Volley

0 - 3

SG SVS X-Volley

SODJA Harald
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

01.10.2011 - 18:00

0 - 3

TI-Murauer-Volley

SG SVS X-Volley

01.10.2011 - 18:30

SH Stift {MELK}

01.10.2011 - 18:30

01.10.2011 - 18:30

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

1 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

DOPPLER Günther
OBERMANN Manuel

01.10.2011 - 18:30

1 - 3

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

01.10.2011 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

01.10.2011 - 19:00

01.10.2011 - 19:00

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

1 - 3

VC Tirol

FIRNHABER Dirk
GASHI Mentor

01.10.2011 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

VC Tirol

02.10.2011 - 14:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

02.10.2011 - 14:30

02.10.2011 - 14:30

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

0 - 3

Wildcats

BERNEGGER Alois
HUBER Franz

02.10.2011 - 14:30

0 - 3

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

Wildcats



2. Runde

05.10.2011 - 18:00

Budocenter {WIEN}

05.10.2011 - 18:00

05.10.2011 - 18:00

SG SVS X-Volley

3 - 0

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

KULHANEK Eugen
PETSCHE Markus

05.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

SG SVS X-Volley

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

05.10.2011 - 19:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

05.10.2011 - 19:30

05.10.2011 - 19:30

Wildcats

-

TI-Murauer-Volley

PREISSIG Peter
HÖLZL Gerald

05.10.2011 - 19:30

-

Wildcats

TI-Murauer-Volley

05.10.2011 - 20:00

SH Stift {MELK}

05.10.2011 - 20:00

05.10.2011 - 20:00

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

-

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

KAINZBAUER Stephan
CARDA Reinhard

05.10.2011 - 20:00

-

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

05.11.2011 - 18:00

Leitgebhalle {INNSBRUCK}

05.11.2011 - 18:00

05.11.2011 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

KÖB Martin
WIDMANN Andreas

05.11.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

VC Tirol

UVC Holding Graz



3. Runde

08.10.2011 - 16:30

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

08.10.2011 - 16:30

08.10.2011 - 16:30

UVC Holding Graz

1 - 3

SG SVS X-Volley

KRASTEV Yordan
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

08.10.2011 - 16:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SG SVS X-Volley

08.10.2011 - 18:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

08.10.2011 - 18:00

08.10.2011 - 18:00

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

WIDMANN Andreas
LINDNER Christian

08.10.2011 - 18:00

-

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

08.10.2011 - 19:00

SH {EISENERZ}

08.10.2011 - 19:00

08.10.2011 - 19:00

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

1 - 3

Wildcats

DOPPLER Günther
GASHI Mentor

08.10.2011 - 19:00

1 - 3

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

Wildcats

09.10.2011 - 13:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

09.10.2011 - 13:30

09.10.2011 - 13:30

TI-Murauer-Volley

3 - 0

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth
WIDMANN Andreas

09.10.2011 - 13:30

3 - 0

TI-Murauer-Volley

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk



4. Runde

12.10.2011 - 19:00

HS Waidmannsdorf {KLAGENFURT}

12.10.2011 - 19:00

12.10.2011 - 19:00

Wildcats

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

PREISSIG Peter
SLANITSCH Sandra

12.10.2011 - 19:00

3 - 1

Wildcats

UVC Holding Graz

12.10.2011 - 19:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

12.10.2011 - 19:30

12.10.2011 - 19:30

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

1 - 3

TI-Murauer-Volley

KONECNY Rudolf
HUBER Franz

12.10.2011 - 19:30

1 - 3

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

TI-Murauer-Volley

12.10.2011 - 20:00

SH Stift {MELK}

12.10.2011 - 20:00

12.10.2011 - 20:00

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

-

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

PETSCHE Markus
KAINZBAUER Stephan

12.10.2011 - 20:00

-

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

04.12.2011 - 15:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

04.12.2011 - 15:00

04.12.2011 - 15:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

3 - 0

VC Tirol

MOSER Thomas
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

04.12.2011 - 15:00

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

VC Tirol



5. Runde

15.10.2011 - 15:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

15.10.2011 - 15:30

15.10.2011 - 15:30

TI-Murauer-Volley

3 - 2

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

KOTEK Hans
SODJA Harald

15.10.2011 - 15:30

3 - 2

TI-Murauer-Volley

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

15.10.2011 - 16:30

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

15.10.2011 - 16:30

15.10.2011 - 16:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 1

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

JANOSCH Michael
EGGER Sebastian

15.10.2011 - 16:30

3 - 1

UVC Holding Graz

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

15.10.2011 - 18:00

Leitgebhalle {INNSBRUCK}

15.10.2011 - 18:00

15.10.2011 - 18:00

VC Tirol

1 - 3

SG SVS X-Volley

TSCHRISCHNIG Helmut
WÜRTENBERGER Elisabeth

15.10.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

VC Tirol

SG SVS X-Volley

15.10.2011 - 19:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

15.10.2011 - 19:00

15.10.2011 - 19:00

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

-

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

PREISSIG Peter
GASHI Mentor

15.10.2011 - 19:00

-

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

TV Volksbank Oberndorf



6. Runde

22.10.2011 - 17:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

22.10.2011 - 17:30

22.10.2011 - 17:30

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

1 - 3

SG SVS X-Volley

JANOSCH Michael
HÖLZL Gerald

22.10.2011 - 17:30

1 - 3

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG SVS X-Volley

22.10.2011 - 18:00

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

22.10.2011 - 18:00

22.10.2011 - 18:00

TI-Murauer-Volley

3 - 1

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

WIDMANN Andreas
KOTEK Hans

22.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

TI-Murauer-Volley

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

22.10.2011 - 18:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

22.10.2011 - 18:30

22.10.2011 - 18:30

Wildcats

3 - 2

VC Tirol

GLANZER Peter
PREISSIG Peter

22.10.2011 - 18:30

3 - 2

Wildcats

VC Tirol

22.10.2011 - 19:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

22.10.2011 - 19:00

22.10.2011 - 19:00

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

0 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

SODJA Harald
HUBER Franz

22.10.2011 - 19:00

0 - 3

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

UVC Holding Graz



7. Runde

26.10.2011 - 14:30

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

26.10.2011 - 14:30

26.10.2011 - 14:30

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 2

TI-Murauer-Volley

KRASTEV Yordan
FIRNHABER Dirk

26.10.2011 - 14:30

3 - 2

UVC Holding Graz

TI-Murauer-Volley

26.10.2011 - 16:00

Multiversum {SCHWECHAT}

26.10.2011 - 16:00

26.10.2011 - 16:00

SG SVS X-Volley

3 - 1

Wildcats

HAAS Andrea
MILIĆ Boško

26.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 1

SG SVS X-Volley

Wildcats

26.10.2011 - 17:30

SH {EISENERZ}

26.10.2011 - 17:30

26.10.2011 - 17:30

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

-

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

HÖLZL Gerald
LIPPE Andrea

26.10.2011 - 17:30

-

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

26.10.2011 - 17:30

Leitgebhalle {INNSBRUCK}

26.10.2011 - 17:30

26.10.2011 - 17:30

VC Tirol

3 - 0

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

TSCHRISCHNIG Helmut
SODJA Harald

26.10.2011 - 17:30

3 - 0

VC Tirol

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk



8. Runde

29.10.2011 - 16:30

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

29.10.2011 - 16:30

29.10.2011 - 16:30

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

1 - 3

VC Tirol

KONECNY Rudolf
BERNEGGER Alois

29.10.2011 - 16:30

1 - 3

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

VC Tirol

29.10.2011 - 18:30

SH Stift {MELK}

29.10.2011 - 18:30

29.10.2011 - 18:30

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

3 - 1

SG SVS X-Volley

MILIĆ Boško
EGGER Sebastian

29.10.2011 - 18:30

3 - 1

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

SG SVS X-Volley

29.10.2011 - 19:00

SH {TROFAIACH}

29.10.2011 - 19:00

29.10.2011 - 19:00

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

-

UVC Holding Graz

PETSCHE Markus
KRASTEV Yordan

29.10.2011 - 19:00

-

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

UVC Holding Graz

15.12.2011 - 20:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

15.12.2011 - 20:00

15.12.2011 - 20:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

3 - 0

Wildcats

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
MOSER Thomas

15.12.2011 - 20:00

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

Wildcats



9. Runde

19.11.2011 - 18:00

Leitgebhalle {INNSBRUCK}

19.11.2011 - 18:00

19.11.2011 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 1

TI-Murauer-Volley

HUBER Franz
KONECNY Rudolf

19.11.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC Tirol

TI-Murauer-Volley

19.11.2011 - 18:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

19.11.2011 - 18:30

19.11.2011 - 18:30

Wildcats

3 - 0

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

19.11.2011 - 18:30

3 - 0

Wildcats

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

20.11.2011 - 15:00

Multiversum {SCHWECHAT}

20.11.2011 - 15:00

20.11.2011 - 15:00

SG SVS X-Volley

3 - 0

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

MILIĆ Boško
KULHANEK Eugen

20.11.2011 - 15:00

3 - 0

SG SVS X-Volley

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

20.11.2011 - 17:00

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

20.11.2011 - 17:00

20.11.2011 - 17:00

UVC Holding Graz

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

FIRNHABER Dirk
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

20.11.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

UVC Holding Graz

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg



10. Runde

26.11.2011 - 15:00

Multiversum {SCHWECHAT}

26.11.2011 - 15:00

26.11.2011 - 15:00

SG SVS X-Volley

3 - 0

TI-Murauer-Volley

EGGER Sebastian
PETSCHE Markus

26.11.2011 - 15:00

3 - 0

SG SVS X-Volley

TI-Murauer-Volley

26.11.2011 - 17:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

26.11.2011 - 17:00

26.11.2011 - 17:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

3 - 2

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

JANOSCH Michael
LIPPE Andrea

26.11.2011 - 17:00

3 - 2

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

26.11.2011 - 18:00

Leitgebhalle {INNSBRUCK}

26.11.2011 - 18:00

26.11.2011 - 18:00

VC Tirol

3 - 0

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

BERNEGGER Alois
MARINGER Michael

26.11.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

VC Tirol

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

26.11.2011 - 18:30

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

26.11.2011 - 18:30

26.11.2011 - 18:30

Wildcats

3 - 0

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

HÖLZL Gerald
GLANZER Peter

26.11.2011 - 18:30

3 - 0

Wildcats

TV Volksbank Oberndorf



11. Runde

03.12.2011 - 15:30

Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}

03.12.2011 - 15:30

03.12.2011 - 15:30

TI-Murauer-Volley

3 - 1

Wildcats

KONECNY Rudolf
SODJA Harald

03.12.2011 - 15:30

3 - 1

TI-Murauer-Volley

Wildcats

03.12.2011 - 17:30

Union-Halle {GRAZ}

03.12.2011 - 17:30

03.12.2011 - 17:30

UVC Holding Graz

1 - 3

VC Tirol

HOFMANN Karl
LIPPE Andrea

03.12.2011 - 17:30

1 - 3

UVC Holding Graz

VC Tirol

03.12.2011 - 19:00

Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}

03.12.2011 - 19:00

03.12.2011 - 19:00

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

2 - 3

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

BERNEGGER Alois
CARTER Dietmar

03.12.2011 - 19:00

2 - 3

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

03.12.2011 - 19:30

SH {TROFAIACH}

03.12.2011 - 19:30

03.12.2011 - 19:30

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

1 - 3

SG SVS X-Volley

ISAJLOVIC Sinisa
BÖHM Steffen

03.12.2011 - 19:30

1 - 3

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

SG SVS X-Volley



12. Runde

08.12.2011 - 15:00

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

08.12.2011 - 15:00

08.12.2011 - 15:00

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

3 - 0

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

PETSCHE Markus
ISAJLOVIC Sinisa

08.12.2011 - 15:00

3 - 0

TSV Sparkasse Hartberg

TV Volksbank Oberndorf

08.12.2011 - 16:00

SH Stift {MELK}

08.12.2011 - 16:00

08.12.2011 - 16:00

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

3 - 2

TI-Murauer-Volley

MILIĆ Boško
SCHLACHTER Gerhard

08.12.2011 - 16:00

3 - 2

SG UVF hagebau Schuberth Melk

TI-Murauer-Volley

14.12.2011 - 19:00

BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}

14.12.2011 - 19:00

14.12.2011 - 19:00

Wildcats

3 - 0

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

PREISSIG Peter
SAGERSCHNIG Manfred

14.12.2011 - 19:00

3 - 0

Wildcats

SG WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach

06.01.2012 - 18:00