StVV Damen 2020/21

StVV Damen 2. LL Grunddurchgang

select
StVV2LLDGDG 2. LL Damen Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

10.10.2020 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 12:00

10.10.2020 - 12:00

HIB Volley 3

0 - 3

GSV Volleys


10.10.2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

HIB Volley 3

GSV Volleys

17.10.2020 - 12:00

HS {WEIZ}

17.10.2020 - 12:00

17.10.2020 - 12:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

3 - 0

GSV St. Radegund


17.10.2020 - 12:00

3 - 0

VBC TLC Weiz 2

GSV St. Radegund

17.10.2020 - 14:00

HS {WEIZ}

17.10.2020 - 14:00

17.10.2020 - 14:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

2 - 3

BSM HIB Graz 2


17.10.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz 2

BSM HIB Graz 2

17.10.2020 - 15:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2020 - 15:00

17.10.2020 - 15:00

HIB Volley 3

3 - 0

ATSE Graz 2


17.10.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

HIB Volley 3

ATSE Graz 2



2. Runde

25.10.2020 - 15:00

SH {KINDBERG}

25.10.2020 - 15:00

25.10.2020 - 15:00

Beachelors Kindberg

2 - 3

VBC TLC Weiz 2


25.10.2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

Beachelors Kindberg

VBC TLC Weiz 2

25.10.2020 - 15:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

25.10.2020 - 15:00

25.10.2020 - 15:00

ATSE Graz 2

0 - 3

BSM HIB Graz 2


25.10.2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

ATSE Graz 2

BSM HIB Graz 2

25.10.2020 - 17:00

SH {KINDBERG}

25.10.2020 - 17:00

25.10.2020 - 17:00

Beachelors Kindberg

2 - 3

GSV St. Radegund


25.10.2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

Beachelors Kindberg

GSV St. Radegund

25.10.2020 - 17:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

25.10.2020 - 17:00

25.10.2020 - 17:00

ATSE Graz 2

1 - 3

GSV Volleys


25.10.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

ATSE Graz 2

GSV Volleys



3. Runde

11.10.2020 - 15:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

11.10.2020 - 15:00

11.10.2020 - 15:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

3 - 0

HIB Volley 3


11.10.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

BSM HIB Graz 2

HIB Volley 3

11.10.2020 - 17:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

11.10.2020 - 17:00

11.10.2020 - 17:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

3 - 0

Beachelors Kindberg


11.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

BSM HIB Graz 2

Beachelors Kindberg

31.10.2020 - 15:00

HIB Liebenau {GRAZ}

31.10.2020 - 15:00

31.10.2020 - 15:00

GSV St. Radegund

1 - 3

ATSE Graz 2


31.10.2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

GSV St. Radegund

ATSE Graz 2

31.10.2020 - 17:00

HIB Liebenau {GRAZ}

31.10.2020 - 17:00

31.10.2020 - 17:00

GSV St. Radegund

0 - 3

GSV Volleys


31.10.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

GSV St. Radegund

GSV Volleys



4. Runde

01.03.2021 - 12:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

GSV Volleys

-

Beachelors Kindberg


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

GSV Volleys

Beachelors Kindberg

01.03.2021 - 12:00

VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

HIB Volley 3

-

GSV St. Radegund


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

HIB Volley 3

GSV St. Radegund

01.03.2021 - 14:00

VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

HIB Volley 3

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

HIB Volley 3

VBC TLC Weiz 2

01.03.2021 - 15:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

GSV Volleys

-

BSM HIB Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

GSV Volleys

BSM HIB Graz 2



5. Runde

01.03.2021 - 12:00

HS {WEIZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

-

ATSE Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2

ATSE Graz 2

01.03.2021 - 14:00

HS {WEIZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

-

GSV Volleys


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2

GSV Volleys

01.03.2021 - 15:00

SH {KINDBERG}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

Beachelors Kindberg

-

HIB Volley 3


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

Beachelors Kindberg

HIB Volley 3

01.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {KINDBERG}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

Beachelors Kindberg

-

BSM HIB Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

Beachelors Kindberg

BSM HIB Graz 2



6. Runde

01.03.2021 - 12:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

ATSE Graz 2

-

Beachelors Kindberg


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

ATSE Graz 2

Beachelors Kindberg

01.03.2021 - 14:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

ATSE Graz 2

-

HIB Volley 3


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

ATSE Graz 2

HIB Volley 3

01.03.2021 - 15:00

SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

GSV St. Radegund

-

BSM HIB Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

GSV St. Radegund

BSM HIB Graz 2

01.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

GSV St. Radegund

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

GSV St. Radegund

VBC TLC Weiz 2



7. Runde

12.12.2020 - 11:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

12.12.2020 - 11:00

12.12.2020 - 11:00

GSV Volleys

-

HIB Volley 3


12.12.2020 - 11:00

-

GSV Volleys

HIB Volley 3

12.12.2020 - 12:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.12.2020 - 12:00

12.12.2020 - 12:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2


12.12.2020 - 12:00

-

BSM HIB Graz 2

VBC TLC Weiz 2

12.12.2020 - 13:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

12.12.2020 - 13:00

12.12.2020 - 13:00

GSV Volleys

-

GSV St. Radegund


12.12.2020 - 13:00

-

GSV Volleys

GSV St. Radegund

12.12.2020 - 14:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

12.12.2020 - 14:00

12.12.2020 - 14:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

-

ATSE Graz 2


12.12.2020 - 14:00

-

BSM HIB Graz 2

ATSE Graz 2



8. Runde

16.01.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

16.01.2021 - 12:00

16.01.2021 - 12:00

HIB Volley 3

-

Beachelors Kindberg


16.01.2021 - 12:00

-

HIB Volley 3

Beachelors Kindberg

16.01.2021 - 13:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

16.01.2021 - 13:00

16.01.2021 - 13:00

ATSE Graz 2

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2


16.01.2021 - 13:00

-

ATSE Graz 2

VBC TLC Weiz 2

16.01.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

16.01.2021 - 14:00

16.01.2021 - 14:00

HIB Volley 3

-

BSM HIB Graz 2


16.01.2021 - 14:00

-

HIB Volley 3

BSM HIB Graz 2

16.01.2021 - 15:00

ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}

16.01.2021 - 15:00

16.01.2021 - 15:00

ATSE Graz 2

-

GSV St. Radegund


16.01.2021 - 15:00

-

ATSE Graz 2

GSV St. Radegund



9. Runde

30.01.2021 - 15:00

SH {KINDBERG}

30.01.2021 - 15:00

30.01.2021 - 15:00

Beachelors Kindberg

-

GSV Volleys


30.01.2021 - 15:00

-

Beachelors Kindberg

GSV Volleys

30.01.2021 - 17:00

SH {KINDBERG}

30.01.2021 - 17:00

30.01.2021 - 17:00

Beachelors Kindberg

-

ATSE Graz 2


30.01.2021 - 17:00

-

Beachelors Kindberg

ATSE Graz 2



10. Runde

19.12.2020 - 14:00

HS {WEIZ}

19.12.2020 - 14:00

19.12.2020 - 14:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

-

HIB Volley 3


19.12.2020 - 14:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2

HIB Volley 3

19.12.2020 - 16:00

HS {WEIZ}

19.12.2020 - 16:00

19.12.2020 - 16:00

VBC TLC Weiz 2

-

Beachelors Kindberg


19.12.2020 - 16:00

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2

Beachelors Kindberg

06.02.2021 - 12:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

06.02.2021 - 12:00

06.02.2021 - 12:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

-

GSV Volleys


06.02.2021 - 12:00

-

BSM HIB Graz 2

GSV Volleys

06.02.2021 - 14:00

Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}

06.02.2021 - 14:00

06.02.2021 - 14:00

BSM HIB Graz 2

-

GSV St. Radegund


06.02.2021 - 14:00

-

BSM HIB Graz 2

GSV St. Radegund



11. Runde

13.02.2021 - 11:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

13.02.2021 - 11:00

13.02.2021 - 11:00

GSV Volleys

-

ATSE Graz 2


13.02.2021 - 11:00

-

GSV Volleys

ATSE Graz 2

13.02.2021 - 13:00

Aktivpark {GÜSSING}

13.02.2021 - 13:00

13.02.2021 - 13:00

GSV Volleys

-

VBC TLC Weiz 2


13.02.2021 - 13:00

-

GSV Volleys

VBC TLC Weiz 2

13.02.2021 - 15:00

SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}

13.02.2021 - 15:00

13.02.2021 - 15:00

GSV St. Radegund

-

HIB Volley 3


13.02.2021 - 15:00

-

GSV St. Radegund

HIB Volley 3

13.02.2021 - 17:00

SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}

13.02.2021 - 17:00

13.02.2021 - 17:00

GSV St. Radegund

-

Beachelors Kindberg


13.02.2021 - 17:00

-

GSV St. Radegund

Beachelors Kindberg