StVV Damen 2020/21

StVV Damen 1. LL Grunddurchgang

select
StVV1LLDGDG 1. LL Damen Grunddurchgang Matches

1. Runde

10.10.2020 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 12:00

10.10.2020 - 12:00

HIB Volley 2

1 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

LEITOLD Christoph
SAIYAHI Ali

10.10.2020 - 12:00

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

10.10.2020 - 12:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

10.10.2020 - 12:00

10.10.2020 - 12:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

3 - 1

VSC Graz 2


10.10.2020 - 12:00

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten 1

VSC Graz 2

10.10.2020 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

10.10.2020 - 14:00

10.10.2020 - 14:00

HIB Volley 2

2 - 3

VSC Graz 1


10.10.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

HIB Volley 2

VSC Graz 1

10.10.2020 - 14:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

10.10.2020 - 14:00

10.10.2020 - 14:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

3 - 1

UVC Graz w/3


10.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten 1

UVC Graz w/3

10.10.2020 - 14:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

10.10.2020 - 14:30

10.10.2020 - 14:30

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 0

USVC Oberschützen


10.10.2020 - 14:30

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2

USVC Oberschützen

10.10.2020 - 16:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

10.10.2020 - 16:30

10.10.2020 - 16:30

TSV Hartberg 2

3 - 1

VBC Krottendorf


10.10.2020 - 16:30

3 - 1

TSV Hartberg 2

VBC Krottendorf



2. Runde

17.10.2020 - 13:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2020 - 13:00

17.10.2020 - 13:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2


17.10.2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

TSV Hartberg 2

17.10.2020 - 14:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

17.10.2020 - 14:00

17.10.2020 - 14:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

TV Frohnleiten 1


17.10.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

TV Frohnleiten 1

17.10.2020 - 15:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

17.10.2020 - 15:00

17.10.2020 - 15:00

VSC Graz 1

3 - 0

USVC Oberschützen


17.10.2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1

USVC Oberschützen

17.10.2020 - 16:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

17.10.2020 - 16:00

17.10.2020 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

3 - 0

VSC Graz 2


17.10.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

VBC Krottendorf

VSC Graz 2

18.10.2020 - 14:00

SH {EISENERZ}

18.10.2020 - 14:00

18.10.2020 - 14:00

SG VAM 3

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2


18.10.2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

SG VAM 3

HIB Volley 2

18.10.2020 - 16:00

SH {EISENERZ}

18.10.2020 - 16:00

18.10.2020 - 16:00

SG VAM 3

1 - 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1


18.10.2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

SG VAM 3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1



3. Runde

24.10.2020 - 17:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

24.10.2020 - 17:00

24.10.2020 - 17:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 0

VSC Graz 1


24.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

VSC Graz 1

24.10.2020 - 19:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

24.10.2020 - 19:00

24.10.2020 - 19:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

3 - 0

TSV Hartberg 2


24.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

TSV Hartberg 2

25.10.2020 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

25.10.2020 - 12:00

25.10.2020 - 12:00

UVC Graz w/3

3 - 1

SG VAM 3


25.10.2020 - 12:00

3 - 1

UVC Graz w/3

SG VAM 3

25.10.2020 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

25.10.2020 - 14:00

25.10.2020 - 14:00

UVC Graz w/3

1 - 3

HIB Volley 2


25.10.2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

UVC Graz w/3

HIB Volley 2

01.03.2021 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

USVC Oberschützen

-

VBC Krottendorf


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

USVC Oberschützen

VBC Krottendorf

01.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {OBERWART}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

USVC Oberschützen

-

TV Frohnleiten 1


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

USVC Oberschützen

TV Frohnleiten 1



4. Runde

31.10.2020 - 16:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

31.10.2020 - 16:00

31.10.2020 - 16:00

HIB Volley 2

3 - 1

TV Frohnleiten 1


31.10.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

HIB Volley 2

TV Frohnleiten 1

20.12.2020 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

20.12.2020 - 12:00

20.12.2020 - 12:00

VSC Graz 2

-

UVC Graz w/3


20.12.2020 - 12:00

-

VSC Graz 2

UVC Graz w/3

20.12.2020 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

20.12.2020 - 14:00

20.12.2020 - 14:00

VSC Graz 2

-

SG VAM 3


20.12.2020 - 14:00

-

VSC Graz 2

SG VAM 3

01.03.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

HIB Volley 2

-

TSV Hartberg 2


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

HIB Volley 2

TSV Hartberg 2



5. Runde

01.03.2021 - 13:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

01.03.2021 - 13:00

01.03.2021 - 13:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

-

SG VAM 3


01.03.2021 - 13:00

-

TV Frohnleiten 1

SG VAM 3

01.03.2021 - 14:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

VBC Krottendorf

-

UVC Graz w/3


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

VBC Krottendorf

UVC Graz w/3

01.03.2021 - 15:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

-

VSC Graz 1


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

TV Frohnleiten 1

VSC Graz 1

01.03.2021 - 15:00

SH {OBERWART}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

USVC Oberschützen

-

VSC Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

USVC Oberschützen

VSC Graz 2

01.03.2021 - 16:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

01.03.2021 - 16:00

01.03.2021 - 16:00

VBC Krottendorf

-

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1


01.03.2021 - 16:00

-

VBC Krottendorf

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

01.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {OBERWART}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

USVC Oberschützen

-

HIB Volley 2


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

USVC Oberschützen

HIB Volley 2



6. Runde

01.03.2021 - 12:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 1

-

VBC Krottendorf


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

VSC Graz 1

VBC Krottendorf

01.03.2021 - 14:00

Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

VSC Graz 1

-

UVC Graz w/3


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

VSC Graz 1

UVC Graz w/3

01.03.2021 - 14:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.03.2021 - 14:30

01.03.2021 - 14:30

TSV Hartberg 2

-

TV Frohnleiten 1


01.03.2021 - 14:30

-

TSV Hartberg 2

TV Frohnleiten 1

01.03.2021 - 16:30

Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}

01.03.2021 - 16:30

01.03.2021 - 16:30

TSV Hartberg 2

-

SG VAM 3


01.03.2021 - 16:30

-

TSV Hartberg 2

SG VAM 3

01.03.2021 - 17:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

-

USVC Oberschützen


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

USVC Oberschützen

01.03.2021 - 19:00

HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}

01.03.2021 - 19:00

01.03.2021 - 19:00

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

-

VSC Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 19:00

-

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

VSC Graz 2



7. Runde

01.03.2021 - 12:00

SH {EISENERZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

SG VAM 3

-

VSC Graz 1


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

SG VAM 3

VSC Graz 1

01.03.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

UVC Graz w/3

-

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

UVC Graz w/3

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

01.03.2021 - 12:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 12:00

01.03.2021 - 12:00

VSC Graz 2

-

HIB Volley 2


01.03.2021 - 12:00

-

VSC Graz 2

HIB Volley 2

01.03.2021 - 14:00

SH {EISENERZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

SG VAM 3

-

VBC Krottendorf


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

SG VAM 3

VBC Krottendorf

01.03.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

UVC Graz w/3

-

USVC Oberschützen


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

UVC Graz w/3

USVC Oberschützen

01.03.2021 - 14:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

VSC Graz 2

-

TSV Hartberg 2


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

VSC Graz 2

TSV Hartberg 2



8. Runde

01.03.2021 - 13:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 13:00

01.03.2021 - 13:00

VSC Graz 2

-

VSC Graz 1


01.03.2021 - 13:00

-

VSC Graz 2

VSC Graz 1

01.03.2021 - 14:00

SH {EISENERZ}

01.03.2021 - 14:00

01.03.2021 - 14:00

SG VAM 3

-

USVC Oberschützen


01.03.2021 - 14:00

-

SG VAM 3

USVC Oberschützen

01.03.2021 - 15:00

HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

VBC Krottendorf

-

HIB Volley 2


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

VBC Krottendorf

HIB Volley 2

01.03.2021 - 17:00

SH {FROHNLEITEN}

01.03.2021 - 17:00

01.03.2021 - 17:00

TV Frohnleiten 1

-

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1


01.03.2021 - 17:00

-

TV Frohnleiten 1

TUS Bad Radkersburg 1

01.03.2021 - 20:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 20:00

01.03.2021 - 20:00

UVC Graz w/3

-

TSV Hartberg 2


01.03.2021 - 20:00

-

UVC Graz w/3

TSV Hartberg 2



9. Runde

01.03.2021 - 13:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 13:00

01.03.2021 - 13:00

HIB Volley 2

-

VSC Graz 2


01.03.2021 - 13:00

-

HIB Volley 2

VSC Graz 2

01.03.2021 - 13:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 13:00

01.03.2021 - 13:00

VSC Graz 1

-

SG VAM 3


01.03.2021 - 13:00

-

VSC Graz 1

SG VAM 3

01.03.2021 - 15:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

HIB Volley 2

-

USVC Oberschützen


01.03.2021 - 15:00

-

HIB Volley 2

USVC Oberschützen

01.03.2021 - 15:00

Uni-Sportzentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}

01.03.2021 - 15:00

01.03.2021 - 15:00

VSC Graz 1

-

TV Frohnleiten 1